Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg
 

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - HHC Quick Stick MA1
14:15 - KG1
Thuis
Fluiten:Arthur Arbouw en Jasper Levink
MA2 - Baarn MA1
15:00
Uit
MA3 - Houten MA2
17:30 - KG2
Thuis
Fluiten:Ouders
MA4 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MA2
16:30
Uit
MA5 - Naarden MA4
17:30 - KG3
Thuis
Fluiten:Ouders
MA6 - Maarssen MA5
17:30
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Eindhoven MB1
12:30 - KG1
Thuis
Fluiten:Rinus van Dorresteijn en Galtjo van Zutphen
MB2 - H.C. Eemvallei MB2
17:30 - KG1
Thuis
Fluiten:Meisjes A1
MB3 - H.C. Eemvallei MB3
17:00
Uit
MB4 - Zwaluwen MB2
16:00 - KG4
Thuis
Fluiten:Meisjes A3
MB5 - Zwaluwen MB3
14:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - SCHC MC1
10:45 - KG1
Thuis
Fluiten:Kees Geervliet en Ruud Lintmeijer
MC2 - Naarden MC2
16:00 - KG1
Thuis
Fluiten:Ouders
MC3 - Gooische MC5
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
Fluiten:Meisjes A5
MC4 - Hockey Club Zeewolde MC2
12:00
Uit
MC5 - Shinty MC4
11:00
Uit
MC6 - Spitsbergen MC4
14:15 - KG4
Thuis
Fluiten:Meisjes B1
MC7 - Woerden MC5
12:15
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Spandersbs MD1
10:45
Uit
MD2 - Kampong MD2
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
Fluiten:Bram Klaassen en Darko Wieland
MD4 - HCDoorn MD2
12:30 - KG3
Thuis
Fluiten:Meisjes B2
MD5 - Spandersbs MD6
12:30 - KG4
Thuis
Fluiten:Meisjes B4
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Shinty ME2
09:45
Uit
M6E2 - IJsseloever ME3
09:45
Uit
M6E3 - Loenen ME3
09:45 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E4 - Phoenix ME5
09:45 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E5 - Lelystad ME1
09:45 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E6 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp ME2
09:45
Uit
M8E1 - Schaerweijde M8E1
09:30 - KG3
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E2 - Fletiomare M8E4
09:30 - KG3
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E3 - Hockey Club Zeewolde M8E1
09:00
Uit
M8E4 - Culemborg M8E2
09:30
Uit
M8E5 - Spitsbergen M8E2
09:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Leusden MF1
08:45
Uit
MF2 - Spandersbs MF6
08:45
Uit
MF3 - Maarssen MF3
10:15
Uit
MF4 - Houten MF4
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF5 - Maarssen MF5
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF6 - Rijnvliet MF2
08:45 - KG5
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens A
JA1 - Xenios JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - Maarn JA1
11:15
Uit
JA3 - Culemborg JA2
15:45 - KG2
Thuis
Fluiten:Ouders
Jongens B
JB1 - Hilversum JB1
12:30 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JB2 - Hilversum JB2
16:15
Uit
JB3 - Phoenix JB3
17:30
Uit
JB4 - Lelystad JB2
17:30 - KG4
Thuis
Fluiten:Jongens A3
JB5 - HCDoorn JB3
17:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Bloemendaal JC1
10:45
Uit
JC2 - Amersfoort JC2
12:00
Uit
JC3 - Naarden JC4
14:15 - KG2
Thuis
Fluiten:Jongens B1
JC4 - Lelystad JC2
16:00 - KG3
Thuis
Fluiten:Jongens B4
Jongens D
JD1 - Houten JD1
10:45
Uit
JD2 - Woerden JD1
11:00 - KG2
Thuis
Fluiten:Ouders
JD3 - Phoenix JD3
11:00 - KG3
Thuis
Fluiten:Ouders
JD4 - HCDoorn JD2
11:00 - KG4
Thuis
Fluiten:Ouders
Jongens E
J6E1 - Maarssen JE3
09:45 - KG5
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6E2 - Shinty JE2
08:45
Uit
J6E3 - Amersfoort JE1
09:00
Uit
J6E4 - Kampong JE4
09:45 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6E5 - Kampong JE6
08:45
Uit
J8E1 - Shinty J8E2
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J8E2 - Leusden J8E2
10:30
Uit
J8E3 - HC Leerdam J8E1
09:30 - KG4
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J8E4 - Gooische J8E5
08:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Fletiomare JF1
08:45
Uit
JF2 - Laren JF1
10:00
Uit
JF3 - IJsseloever JF1
08:45
Uit
JF4 - Maarssen JF4
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JF5 - Amersfoort JF2
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten