Meisjes Onder 16-6
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Saskia Fonville |
Coach | Edith Rameckers |
Manager | Lieke Reubsaet |
Manager | Natascha Voorboom |
Trainer | Welmoed Ennen |
Trainer | Nadine van Gerwen |
Technisch Coordinator | Hans Ruiter |
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Nieuwegein MO16-4 | Rijnvliet MO16-4 | 13:40 |
Kampong MO16-7 | Spandersbosch MO16-4 | 17:40 |
Fletiomare MO16-11 | Voordaan MO16-6 | 18:00 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Kampong MO16-7 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Spandersbosch MO16-4 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Voordaan MO16-6 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 29 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwegein MO16-4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Rijnvliet MO16-4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 27 | 0 |
6 | Fletiomare MO16-11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | MHC Fletiomare MO16-11 | 18:00 | uit |
1 jun | SV Kampong Hockey MO16-7 | 15:05 | thuis - Veld 2 |
8 jun | MHCN MO16-4 | 15:20 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Nieuwegein MO16-4 | Kampong MO16-7 | (1-8)final |
Spandersbosch MO16-4 | Fletiomare MO16-11 | (4-2)final |
Rijnvliet MO16-4 | Voordaan MO16-6 | (4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong MO16-7 | Rijnvliet MO16-4 | (8-1)final |
Fletiomare MO16-11 | Nieuwegein MO16-4 | (3-6)final |
Voordaan MO16-6 | Spandersbosch MO16-4 | (0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Rijnvliet MO16-4 | Nieuwegein MO16-4 | (1-3)final |
Spandersbosch MO16-4 | Kampong MO16-7 | (3-3)final |
Voordaan MO16-6 | Fletiomare MO16-11 | (4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Nieuwegein MO16-4 | Spandersbosch MO16-4 | (1-7)final |
Kampong MO16-7 | Voordaan MO16-6 | (9-1)final |
Rijnvliet MO16-4 | Fletiomare MO16-11 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Voordaan MO16-6 | Nieuwegein MO16-4 | (10-4)final |
Spandersbosch MO16-4 | Rijnvliet MO16-4 | (1-2)final |
Fletiomare MO16-11 | Kampong MO16-7 | (1-8)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kampong MO16-7 | Nieuwegein MO16-4 | (5-1)final |
Voordaan MO16-6 | Rijnvliet MO16-4 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Fletiomare MO16-11 | Spandersbosch MO16-4 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rijnvliet MO16-4 | Kampong MO16-7 | (1-9)final |
Nieuwegein MO16-4 | Fletiomare MO16-11 | (6-1)final |
Spandersbosch MO16-4 | Voordaan MO16-6 | (3-1)final |