Jongens Onder 16-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Laurens Kruijf |
Manager | Gijs Bannink |
Manager | Marianne Bink |
Trainer | Laurens Kruijf |
Assistent | Ole Bruggink |
Technisch Coordinator | Danny Post |
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Hilversum JO16-1 | Forescate JO16-1 | 12:10 |
Voordaan JO16-1 | Zwolle JO16-1 | 12:10 |
Naarden JO16-1 | Abcoude JO16-1 | 12:15 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zwolle JO16-1 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Naarden JO16-1 | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 11 | 0 |
3 | Voordaan JO16-1 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 24 | 0 |
4 | Hilversum JO16-1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Abcoude JO16-1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 34 | 0 |
6 | Forescate JO16-1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 36 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | HC Zwolle JO16-1 | 12:10 | thuis - Raboveld 1 |
1 jun | MHC Forescate JO16-1 | 12:10 | uit |
29 jun | !Oefenwedstrijd Push JO16-1 | n.n.b | thuis - Raboveld 1 |
31 aug | !Oefenwedstrijd nijmegen JO16-1 | n.n.b | thuis - Raboveld 1 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Hilversum JO16-1 | Naarden JO16-1 | (3-3)final |
Zwolle JO16-1 | Forescate JO16-1 | (8-3)final |
Abcoude JO16-1 | Voordaan JO16-1 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwolle JO16-1 | Abcoude JO16-1 | (7-3)final |
Voordaan JO16-1 | Hilversum JO16-1 | (3-3)final |
Naarden JO16-1 | Forescate JO16-1 | (7-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Hilversum JO16-1 | Zwolle JO16-1 | (3-9)final |
Voordaan JO16-1 | Naarden JO16-1 | (1-7)final |
Abcoude JO16-1 | Forescate JO16-1 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Abcoude JO16-1 | Naarden JO16-1 | (4-2)final |
Forescate JO16-1 | Hilversum JO16-1 | (1-3)final |
Zwolle JO16-1 | Voordaan JO16-1 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hilversum JO16-1 | Abcoude JO16-1 | (6-4)final |
Voordaan JO16-1 | Forescate JO16-1 | (4-3)final |
Naarden JO16-1 | Zwolle JO16-1 | (7-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Voordaan JO16-1 | Abcoude JO16-1 | (4-3)final |
Forescate JO16-1 | Zwolle JO16-1 | (3-5)final |
Naarden JO16-1 | Hilversum JO16-1 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hilversum JO16-1 | Voordaan JO16-1 | (0-0)final |
Abcoude JO16-1 | Zwolle JO16-1 | (2-7)final |
Forescate JO16-1 | Naarden JO16-1 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024 | ||
Naarden JO16-1 | Voordaan JO16-1 | (4-1)final |
Forescate JO16-1 | Abcoude JO16-1 | (5-4)final |
Zwolle JO16-1 | Hilversum JO16-1 | (7-4)final |