Heren 30+ 1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Maarten Groenen |
Aanvoerder | Martijn Muller |
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | 10:30 |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-1 | 10:45 |
Gooische H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | 11:40 |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | 12:15 |
Gooische H30-2 | Kampong H30-1 | 12:20 |
Voordaan H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | 12:30 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Kampong H30-1 | 18 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 66 | 34 | 0 |
2 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | 18 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 59 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Voordaan H30-1 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 65 | 37 | 0 |
4 | Gooische H30-2 | 18 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 53 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Rotterdam H30-1 | 18 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 33 | 0 |
6 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 37 | 0 |
7 | Amsterdam H30-1 | 18 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 55 | 45 | 0 |
8 | Huizen H30-1 | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 46 | 47 | 0 |
9 | Gooische H30-1 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 53 | 59 | 0 |
10 | Rood-Wit H30-1 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 66 | 0 |
11 | Roomburg H30-1 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 32 | 70 | 0 |
12 | Laren H30-1 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 32 | 94 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Huizer HC H30-1 | 12:30 | thuis - Raboveld 1 |
2 jun | Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H30-1 | 13:00 | uit |
9 jun | SV Kampong Hockey H30-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
16 jun | A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H30-1 | 12:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (7-1)final |
Kampong H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (3-0)final |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (4-4)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (1-1)final |
Rood-Wit H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Laren H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-1 | (1-6)final |
Voordaan H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Huizen H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (0-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (5-3)scheduled |
Roomburg H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | (2-9)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (5-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Roomburg H30-1 | (7-1)final |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (1-6)scheduled |
Rood-Wit H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (4-2)final |
Huizen H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Laren H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (4-4)final |
Kampong H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Voordaan H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Rotterdam H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | (1-0)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Voordaan H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (3-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-1 | (2-0)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Huizen H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (5-1)final |
Kampong H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (7-3)final |
Rood-Wit H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (2-6)final |
Laren H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (1-6)final |
Voordaan H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Rotterdam H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Gooische H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | (6-5)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Laren H30-1 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (6-1)final |
Huizen H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (2-6)final |
Kampong H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Laren H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (2-7)scheduled |
Roomburg H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Rood-Wit H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (2-6)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (10-0)final |
Huizen H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Rood-Wit H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (5-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (0-2)final |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (2-0)final |
Laren H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (6-3)final |
Rood-Wit H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Gooische H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Amsterdam H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Huizen H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | (2-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (5-2)scheduled |
Roomburg H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-1 | (8-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Voordaan H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (4-0)final |
Huizen H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Gooische H30-1 | (6-4)final |
Laren H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | (3-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Rotterdam H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Rood-Wit H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (4-2)final |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (1-0)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Huizen H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Kampong H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-1 | (7-1)final |
Laren H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (0-9)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (2-3)final |
Voordaan H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
Rood-Wit H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (0-1)final |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | (0-2)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Huizen H30-1 | (2-2)final |
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024 | ||
Kampong H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rood-Wit H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Huizen H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (4-3)final |
Laren H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (2-7)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (2-4)final |
Voordaan H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rotterdam H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-1 | (2-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Roomburg H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Amsterdam H30-1 | Laren H30-1 | (6-1)final |
Gooische H30-1 | Kampong H30-1 | (1-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Gooische H30-2 | Huizen H30-1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Huizen H30-1 | Klein Zwitserland H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-1 | Rotterdam H30-1 | (4-1)final |
Roomburg H30-1 | Voordaan H30-1 | (1-6)final |
Rood-Wit H30-1 | Gooische H30-1 | (2-6)final |
Laren H30-1 | Gooische H30-2 | (2-6)final |
Kampong H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-1 | (4-3)final |