Heren 7
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Voordaan H10 | 22 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 91 | 31 | 0 |
2 | Leusden H3 | 22 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 73 | 37 | 0 |
3 | Barneveld H2-O | 22 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 111 | 42 | 0 |
4 | USHC H4 | 22 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 64 | 39 | 0 |
5 | Schaerweijde H3 | 22 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 47 | 41 | 0 |
6 | Kampong H23 | 22 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 67 | 53 | 0 |
7 | Almere H3 | 22 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 44 | 49 | 0 |
8 | Kampong H24 | 22 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 38 | 55 | 0 |
9 | Voordaan H11 | 22 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42 | 65 | 0 |
10 | USHC H7 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 36 | 94 | 0 |
11 | UNO H3 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 78 | 0 |
12 | Kampong H20 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 33 | 87 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong H23 | Kampong H24 | (5-0)final |
USHC H4 | UNO H3 | (3-1)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Voordaan H11 | (10-0)final |
Leusden H3 | Kampong H20 | (5-1)final |
USHC H7 | Almere H3 | (0-2)scheduled |
Voordaan H10 | Schaerweijde H3 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan H11 | USHC H4 | (0-9)final |
Schaerweijde H3 | Leusden H3 | (4-2)final |
Kampong H24 | USHC H7 | (4-1)final |
Almere H3 | Barneveld H2-O | (3-2)final |
Kampong H20 | Kampong H23 | (4-6)final |
UNO H3 | Voordaan H10 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
USHC H7 | Kampong H20 | (3-2)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Kampong H24 | (7-1)final |
Kampong H23 | Schaerweijde H3 | (3-1)scheduled |
Voordaan H11 | UNO H3 | (4-2)scheduled |
Leusden H3 | Voordaan H10 | (3-0)final |
USHC H4 | Almere H3 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde H3 | USHC H7 | (4-3)final |
UNO H3 | Leusden H3 | (1-7)final |
Voordaan H10 | Kampong H23 | (2-3)final |
Almere H3 | Voordaan H11 | (1-2)scheduled |
Kampong H20 | Barneveld H2-O | (1-3)final |
Kampong H24 | USHC H4 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
USHC H7 | Voordaan H10 | (0-15)final |
USHC H4 | Kampong H20 | (2-0)final |
Voordaan H11 | Kampong H24 | (2-2)final |
Almere H3 | UNO H3 | (6-1)scheduled |
Kampong H23 | Leusden H3 | (3-6)scheduled |
Barneveld H2-O | Schaerweijde H3 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Kampong H20 | Voordaan H11 | (1-2)final |
Voordaan H10 | Barneveld H2-O | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde H3 | USHC H4 | (2-4)final |
Leusden H3 | USHC H7 | (3-2)final |
Kampong H24 | Almere H3 | (1-2)final |
UNO H3 | Kampong H23 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
USHC H4 | Voordaan H10 | (1-4)final |
Kampong H24 | UNO H3 | (4-1)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Leusden H3 | (4-4)final |
Almere H3 | Kampong H20 | (4-1)final |
Voordaan H11 | Schaerweijde H3 | (2-1)final |
USHC H7 | Kampong H23 | (1-8)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong H20 | Kampong H24 | (0-2)final |
Schaerweijde H3 | Almere H3 | (3-1)final |
Voordaan H10 | Voordaan H11 | (3-2)final |
Leusden H3 | USHC H4 | (1-0)final |
UNO H3 | USHC H7 | (1-2)scheduled |
Kampong H23 | Barneveld H2-O | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Barneveld H2-O | USHC H7 | (5-3)final |
Almere H3 | Voordaan H10 | (1-5)scheduled |
Kampong H24 | Schaerweijde H3 | (1-2)final |
Voordaan H11 | Leusden H3 | (1-2)final |
USHC H4 | Kampong H23 | (3-3)scheduled |
Kampong H20 | UNO H3 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Schaerweijde H3 | Kampong H20 | (4-3)final |
Barneveld H2-O | UNO H3 | (10-2)final |
Kampong H23 | Voordaan H11 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan H11 | USHC H7 | (6-4)final |
Almere H3 | Kampong H23 | (0-6)scheduled |
USHC H4 | Barneveld H2-O | (1-3)scheduled |
UNO H3 | Schaerweijde H3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Kampong H20 | Voordaan H10 | (2-10)final |
Kampong H24 | Leusden H3 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Leusden H3 | Almere H3 | (3-1)scheduled |
USHC H7 | USHC H4 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Voordaan H10 | Kampong H24 | (2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Almere H3 | USHC H7 | (6-0)final |
Schaerweijde H3 | Voordaan H10 | (0-2)final |
Voordaan H11 | Barneveld H2-O | (1-5)final |
Kampong H20 | Leusden H3 | (2-3)final |
UNO H3 | USHC H4 | (2-4)scheduled |
Kampong H24 | Kampong H23 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Kampong H23 | Kampong H20 | (3-3)final |
Voordaan H10 | UNO H3 | (2-1)scheduled |
USHC H7 | Kampong H24 | (2-2)scheduled |
Barneveld H2-O | Almere H3 | (7-1)final |
Leusden H3 | Schaerweijde H3 | (1-1)final |
USHC H4 | Voordaan H11 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde H3 | Kampong H23 | (5-0)final |
Kampong H24 | Barneveld H2-O | (2-4)final |
Kampong H20 | USHC H7 | (2-3)final |
Almere H3 | USHC H4 | (1-3)final |
UNO H3 | Voordaan H11 | (1-1)final |
Voordaan H10 | Leusden H3 | (6-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
USHC H7 | Schaerweijde H3 | (0-4)final |
Voordaan H11 | Almere H3 | (0-3)final |
Leusden H3 | UNO H3 | (4-1)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Kampong H20 | (7-0)final |
Kampong H23 | Voordaan H10 | (0-3)final |
USHC H4 | Kampong H24 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
UNO H3 | Almere H3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Voordaan H10 | USHC H7 | (2-1)final |
Schaerweijde H3 | Barneveld H2-O | (2-1)final |
Leusden H3 | Kampong H23 | (2-0)final |
Kampong H20 | USHC H4 | (2-4)final |
Kampong H24 | Voordaan H11 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
USHC H7 | Leusden H3 | (0-6)final |
Kampong H23 | UNO H3 | (4-1)final |
Almere H3 | Kampong H24 | (0-1)final |
Voordaan H11 | Kampong H20 | (5-1)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Voordaan H10 | (5-5)final |
USHC H4 | Schaerweijde H3 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Voordaan H10 | USHC H4 | (5-1)final |
UNO H3 | Kampong H24 | (1-1)final |
Kampong H20 | Almere H3 | (0-5)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H3 | Voordaan H11 | (0-3)final |
Leusden H3 | Barneveld H2-O | (2-3)final |
Kampong H23 | USHC H7 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Kampong H24 | Kampong H20 | (6-3)final |
USHC H4 | Leusden H3 | (2-1)final |
Barneveld H2-O | Kampong H23 | (9-2)final |
Almere H3 | Schaerweijde H3 | (0-3)final |
Voordaan H11 | Voordaan H10 | (3-4)final |
USHC H7 | UNO H3 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Voordaan H10 | Almere H3 | (4-1)scheduled |
Schaerweijde H3 | Kampong H24 | (1-0)final |
UNO H3 | Kampong H20 | (1-0)scheduled |
USHC H7 | Barneveld H2-O | (0-6)final |
Kampong H23 | USHC H4 | (0-5)scheduled |
Leusden H3 | Voordaan H11 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Kampong H20 | Schaerweijde H3 | (3-2)final |
Almere H3 | Leusden H3 | (1-2)final |
Kampong H24 | Voordaan H10 | (0-1)final |
UNO H3 | Barneveld H2-O | (1-8)final |
USHC H4 | USHC H7 | (5-2)final |
Voordaan H11 | Kampong H23 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
USHC H7 | Voordaan H11 | (5-4)final |
Kampong H23 | Almere H3 | (2-3)scheduled |
Leusden H3 | Kampong H24 | (10-1)final |
Schaerweijde H3 | UNO H3 | (1-0)final |
Voordaan H10 | Kampong H20 | (5-2)final |
Barneveld H2-O | USHC H4 | (4-6)scheduled |