Dames 30+ 2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Sarah Dalhuisen |
Aanvoerder | Marella Mooij-tijmensen |
Aanvoerder | Marijke Thunnissen |
Trainer | Dennis Meesters |
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 11:00 |
Leusden D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | 12:45 |
Naarden D30-2 | Kampong D30-4 | 13:00 |
Gooische D30-3 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 15:10 |
Maarssen D30-1 | Weesp D30-1 | 16:45 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Maarssen D30-1 | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Kampong D30-4 | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Leusden D30-1 | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 14 | 0 |
4 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | 15 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Voordaan D30-2 | 15 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 25 | 0 |
6 | Weesp D30-1 | 15 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 22 | 0 |
7 | Gooische D30-3 | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
8 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | 15 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 30 | 0 |
9 | Naarden D30-2 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 38 | 0 |
10 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 58 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | MHC Leusden D30-1 | 12:45 | uit |
2 jun | Hockey Club Naarden D30-2 | 09:00 | thuis - Raboveld 1 |
9 jun | Gooische Hockey Club D30-3 | 12:55 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | (6-2)final |
Gooische D30-3 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | (3-3)final |
Naarden D30-2 | Leusden D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Weesp D30-1 | Kampong D30-4 | (0-1)final |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Naarden D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Kampong D30-4 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | (5-0)final |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Maarssen D30-1 | (1-3)final |
Leusden D30-1 | Gooische D30-3 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Maarssen D30-1 | Leusden D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Weesp D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Kampong D30-4 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | (1-1)final |
Gooische D30-3 | Naarden D30-2 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan D30-2 | Kampong D30-4 | (0-1)final |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Gooische D30-3 | (1-3)final |
Leusden D30-1 | Weesp D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Naarden D30-2 | Maarssen D30-1 | (2-6)final |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | (1-4)final |
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan D30-2 | Weesp D30-1 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Kampong D30-4 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Voordaan D30-2 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | (6-0)final |
Maarssen D30-1 | Gooische D30-3 | (2-2)final |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Leusden D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Weesp D30-1 | Naarden D30-2 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Maarssen D30-1 | (0-5)final |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | (3-3)final |
Leusden D30-1 | Kampong D30-4 | (0-2)final |
Gooische D30-3 | Weesp D30-1 | (3-2)final |
Naarden D30-2 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong D30-4 | Naarden D30-2 | (4-0)final |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | (4-3)final |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Gooische D30-3 | (3-1)final |
Weesp D30-1 | Maarssen D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Voordaan D30-2 | Leusden D30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Gooische D30-3 | Kampong D30-4 | (2-2)final |
Naarden D30-2 | Voordaan D30-2 | (0-0)final |
Weesp D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | (1-0)final |
Leusden D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Maarssen D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | (3-1)final |
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Naarden D30-2 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Leusden D30-1 | (0-7)final |
Kampong D30-4 | Maarssen D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Weesp D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Voordaan D30-2 | Gooische D30-3 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Leusden D30-1 | Naarden D30-2 | (4-2)final |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Gooische D30-3 | (2-1)final |
Kampong D30-4 | Weesp D30-1 | (1-2)final |
Voordaan D30-2 | Maarssen D30-1 | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Gooische D30-3 | Leusden D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Weesp D30-1 | Voordaan D30-2 | (3-0)final |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Kampong D30-4 | (2-1)final |
Naarden D30-2 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | (4-2)final |
Maarssen D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Leusden D30-1 | Maarssen D30-1 | (1-0)final |
Voordaan D30-2 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Naarden D30-2 | Gooische D30-3 | (1-4)final |
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Kampong D30-4 | (1-6)final |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Weesp D30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Maarssen D30-1 | Naarden D30-2 | (5-1)final |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | (3-5)final |
Kampong D30-4 | Voordaan D30-2 | (1-3)final |
Weesp D30-1 | Leusden D30-1 | (2-1)final |
Gooische D30-3 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schaerweijde D30-2 | Voordaan D30-2 | (1-2)final |
Naarden D30-2 | Weesp D30-1 | (3-1)final |
Leusden D30-1 | Spandersbosch D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Kromme Rijn D30-1 | Kampong D30-4 | (1-3)final |
Gooische D30-3 | Maarssen D30-1 | (2-6)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Voordaan D30-2 | Kromme Rijn D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Weesp D30-1 | Gooische D30-3 | (2-1)final |
Maarssen D30-1 | Schaerweijde D30-2 | (7-1)final |
Kampong D30-4 | Leusden D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Naarden D30-2 | (1-0)expired |
DINSDAG 7 MEI 2024 | ||
Spandersbosch D30-1 | Naarden D30-2 | (3-2)final |