Meisjes Onder 14-5
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Ton-Pieter Lenderink |
Coach | Daan Smeltzer |
Coach | Olivier Verburg |
Manager | Ingelotte Koster |
Trainer | Gijsbert van Sprundel |
Technisch Coordinator | Hans Ruiter |
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Rijnvliet MO14-4 | Voordaan MO14-5 | 12:25 |
UNO MO14-2 | SCHC MO14-4B | 12:45 |
Zwaluwen MO14-2 | Hilversum MO14-5 | 13:05 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rijnvliet MO14-4 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Voordaan MO14-5 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
3 | UNO MO14-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 0 |
4 | Zwaluwen MO14-2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
5 | SCHC MO14-4B | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0 |
6 | Hilversum MO14-5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | HC Rijnvliet MO14-4 | 12:25 | uit |
1 jun | Zwaluwen Utrecht MO14-2 | 14:20 | thuis - Veld 4 |
8 jun | HMHC MO14-5 | 12:15 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen MO14-2 | Rijnvliet MO14-4 | (1-2)final |
Hilversum MO14-5 | SCHC MO14-4B | (2-2)scheduled |
Voordaan MO14-5 | UNO MO14-2 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Rijnvliet MO14-4 | Hilversum MO14-5 | (3-1)final |
UNO MO14-2 | Zwaluwen MO14-2 | (1-2)final |
SCHC MO14-4B | Voordaan MO14-5 | (2-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
SCHC MO14-4B | UNO MO14-2 | (2-1)final |
Hilversum MO14-5 | Zwaluwen MO14-2 | (0-5)final |
Voordaan MO14-5 | Rijnvliet MO14-4 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Hilversum MO14-5 | UNO MO14-2 | (0-3)final |
Zwaluwen MO14-2 | Voordaan MO14-5 | (1-2)final |
Rijnvliet MO14-4 | SCHC MO14-4B | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
SCHC MO14-4B | Zwaluwen MO14-2 | (0-1)final |
UNO MO14-2 | Rijnvliet MO14-4 | (2-1)final |
Voordaan MO14-5 | Hilversum MO14-5 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
SCHC MO14-4B | Hilversum MO14-5 | (1-0)final |
UNO MO14-2 | Voordaan MO14-5 | (4-1)final |
Rijnvliet MO14-4 | Zwaluwen MO14-2 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zwaluwen MO14-2 | UNO MO14-2 | (1-1)final |
Hilversum MO14-5 | Rijnvliet MO14-4 | (2-7)final |
Voordaan MO14-5 | SCHC MO14-4B | (2-1)scheduled |