Dames 15
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Leerdam D1 | 22 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 103 | 15 | 0 |
2 | Culemborg D2-O | 22 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 82 | 31 | 0 |
3 | Kampong D24 | 22 | 49 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 75 | 32 | 0 |
4 | Buitenhout D3 | 22 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 68 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Kampong D23 | 22 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 57 | 39 | 0 |
6 | Schaerweijde D8 | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 42 | 0 |
7 | IJsseloever D5 | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 75 | 80 | 0 |
8 | Voordaan D15 | 22 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 44 | 63 | 0 |
9 | SCHC D4 | 22 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 37 | 68 | 0 |
10 | Fletiomare D4 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 92 | 3 |
11 | USHC D13 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 33 | 75 | 0 |
12 | Kromhouters D3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 87 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D24 | USHC D13 | (7-0)final |
Fletiomare D4 | IJsseloever D5 | (0-6)scheduled |
Schaerweijde D8 | Leerdam D1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Kampong D23 | Voordaan D15 | (5-2)final |
Kromhouters D3 | SCHC D4 | (0-2)final |
Culemborg D2-O | Buitenhout D3 | (5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Buitenhout D3 | Schaerweijde D8 | (4-0)final |
Leerdam D1 | Fletiomare D4 | (7-0)final |
USHC D13 | Kromhouters D3 | (5-1)final |
SCHC D4 | Culemborg D2-O | (0-2)final |
IJsseloever D5 | Kampong D23 | (0-3)scheduled |
Voordaan D15 | Kampong D24 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D24 | IJsseloever D5 | (3-2)scheduled |
Schaerweijde D8 | Culemborg D2-O | (2-3)scheduled |
Kampong D23 | Leerdam D1 | (1-4)final |
Kromhouters D3 | Voordaan D15 | (1-3)final |
Fletiomare D4 | Buitenhout D3 | (0-7)scheduled |
USHC D13 | SCHC D4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan D15 | USHC D13 | (4-0)final |
Buitenhout D3 | Kampong D23 | (1-1)scheduled |
Leerdam D1 | Kampong D24 | (3-0)final |
IJsseloever D5 | Kromhouters D3 | (8-0)final |
SCHC D4 | Schaerweijde D8 | (1-5)final |
Culemborg D2-O | Fletiomare D4 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
USHC D13 | IJsseloever D5 | (3-3)scheduled |
Kromhouters D3 | Leerdam D1 | (0-2)final |
Kampong D24 | Buitenhout D3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Voordaan D15 | SCHC D4 | (2-5)final |
Fletiomare D4 | Schaerweijde D8 | (0-1)final |
Kampong D23 | Culemborg D2-O | (2-6)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Culemborg D2-O | Kampong D24 | (4-1)final |
Buitenhout D3 | Kromhouters D3 | (5-0)final |
SCHC D4 | Fletiomare D4 | (3-5)final |
Leerdam D1 | USHC D13 | (2-0)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Kampong D23 | (2-1)final |
IJsseloever D5 | Voordaan D15 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
USHC D13 | Buitenhout D3 | (0-8)final |
Voordaan D15 | Leerdam D1 | (0-11)final |
IJsseloever D5 | SCHC D4 | (4-0)final |
Kromhouters D3 | Culemborg D2-O | (1-3)final |
Kampong D23 | Fletiomare D4 | (1-2)final |
Kampong D24 | Schaerweijde D8 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Buitenhout D3 | Voordaan D15 | (3-0)scheduled |
Leerdam D1 | IJsseloever D5 | (11-2)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Kromhouters D3 | (4-0)scheduled |
Fletiomare D4 | Kampong D24 | (0-7)final |
Culemborg D2-O | USHC D13 | (5-0)scheduled |
SCHC D4 | Kampong D23 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
IJsseloever D5 | Buitenhout D3 | (2-4)scheduled |
Voordaan D15 | Culemborg D2-O | (2-0)final |
Kromhouters D3 | Fletiomare D4 | (1-2)final |
Leerdam D1 | SCHC D4 | (4-0)final |
Kampong D24 | Kampong D23 | (2-0)final |
USHC D13 | Schaerweijde D8 | (2-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Buitenhout D3 | Leerdam D1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Kampong D24 | SCHC D4 | (6-0)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Voordaan D15 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
USHC D13 | Kampong D23 | (0-3)scheduled |
Voordaan D15 | Fletiomare D4 | (2-1)final |
SCHC D4 | Buitenhout D3 | (0-6)scheduled |
Leerdam D1 | Culemborg D2-O | (5-0)final |
Kromhouters D3 | Kampong D24 | (0-5)final |
IJsseloever D5 | Schaerweijde D8 | (0-3)final |
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Culemborg D2-O | IJsseloever D5 | (9-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D23 | Kromhouters D3 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Fletiomare D4 | USHC D13 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
USHC D13 | Kampong D24 | (0-5)final |
SCHC D4 | Kromhouters D3 | (5-2)final |
Leerdam D1 | Schaerweijde D8 | (7-0)final |
Buitenhout D3 | Culemborg D2-O | (2-2)final |
IJsseloever D5 | Fletiomare D4 | (5-2)final |
Voordaan D15 | Kampong D23 | (3-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Kromhouters D3 | USHC D13 | (0-2)scheduled |
Fletiomare D4 | Leerdam D1 | (0-7)final |
Kampong D23 | IJsseloever D5 | (2-2)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Buitenhout D3 | (2-0)final |
Culemborg D2-O | SCHC D4 | (4-0)final |
Kampong D24 | Voordaan D15 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Voordaan D15 | Kromhouters D3 | (5-1)final |
Leerdam D1 | Kampong D23 | (3-0)final |
Culemborg D2-O | Schaerweijde D8 | (3-1)final |
SCHC D4 | USHC D13 | (0-4)scheduled |
IJsseloever D5 | Kampong D24 | (2-8)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
USHC D13 | Voordaan D15 | (1-3)scheduled |
Kromhouters D3 | IJsseloever D5 | (1-7)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | SCHC D4 | (0-2)final |
Kampong D24 | Leerdam D1 | (2-1)final |
Kampong D23 | Buitenhout D3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Fletiomare D4 | Culemborg D2-O | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
SCHC D4 | Voordaan D15 | (2-1)final |
Buitenhout D3 | Kampong D24 | (2-4)scheduled |
Leerdam D1 | Kromhouters D3 | (6-3)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Fletiomare D4 | (2-4)scheduled |
IJsseloever D5 | USHC D13 | (7-4)final |
Culemborg D2-O | Kampong D23 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
USHC D13 | Leerdam D1 | (1-6)final |
Fletiomare D4 | SCHC D4 | (2-3)final |
Kromhouters D3 | Buitenhout D3 | (0-1)final |
Voordaan D15 | IJsseloever D5 | (2-2)final |
Kampong D23 | Schaerweijde D8 | (2-1)final |
DINSDAG 2 MEI 2023 | ||
Buitenhout D3 | Fletiomare D4 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 | ||
Kampong D24 | Culemborg D2-O | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
SCHC D4 | IJsseloever D5 | (6-3)final |
Buitenhout D3 | USHC D13 | (3-3)scheduled |
Leerdam D1 | Voordaan D15 | (4-0)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | Kampong D24 | (2-3)final |
Culemborg D2-O | Kromhouters D3 | (5-0)final |
Fletiomare D4 | Kampong D23 | (0-10)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Kampong D23 | SCHC D4 | (1-1)final |
IJsseloever D5 | Leerdam D1 | (3-6)final |
Voordaan D15 | Buitenhout D3 | (0-4)scheduled |
Kromhouters D3 | Schaerweijde D8 | (1-1)final |
Kampong D24 | Fletiomare D4 | (5-1)final |
USHC D13 | Culemborg D2-O | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Buitenhout D3 | IJsseloever D5 | (3-6)scheduled |
SCHC D4 | Leerdam D1 | (1-4)final |
Schaerweijde D8 | USHC D13 | (1-1)scheduled |
Fletiomare D4 | Kromhouters D3 | (2-1)final |
Kampong D23 | Kampong D24 | (0-2)final |
Culemborg D2-O | Voordaan D15 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Voordaan D15 | Schaerweijde D8 | (3-1)final |
SCHC D4 | Kampong D24 | (3-3)final |
Leerdam D1 | Buitenhout D3 | (0-2)scheduled |
Kromhouters D3 | Kampong D23 | (1-4)final |
IJsseloever D5 | Culemborg D2-O | (3-6)final |
USHC D13 | Fletiomare D4 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Kampong D23 | USHC D13 | (2-0)scheduled |
Buitenhout D3 | SCHC D4 | (5-0)scheduled |
Schaerweijde D8 | IJsseloever D5 | (2-1)final |
Culemborg D2-O | Leerdam D1 | (0-4)final |
Fletiomare D4 | Voordaan D15 | (3-6)final |
Kampong D24 | Kromhouters D3 | (5-1)final |