Heren Veteranen E
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 22 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 84 | 26 | 0 |
2 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 22 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 51 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Voordaan H30-5 | 22 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 53 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Kampong H30-6 | 22 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 44 | 0 |
5 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 22 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46 | 44 | 0 |
6 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 22 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52 | 48 | 0 |
7 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 22 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 39 | 40 | 0 |
8 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37 | 45 | 0 |
9 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 22 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 42 | 50 | 0 |
10 | Weesp H45-2 | 22 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 55 | 0 |
11 | Naarden H30-4 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 34 | 58 | 0 |
12 | Doorn H30-2 | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 55 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong H30-6 | Voordaan H30-5 | 3-1 |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Doorn H30-2 | 3-4 |
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 3-0 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 2-2 |
Weesp H45-2 | Naarden H30-4 | 2-1 |
Zwaluwen H30-1 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Doorn H30-2 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 1-0 |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 2-5 |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 1-2 |
Haaskamp H30-1 | Weesp H45-2 | 3-2 |
Naarden H30-4 | Kampong H30-6 | 1-2 |
Voordaan H30-5 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Doorn H30-2 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 1-3 |
Kampong H30-6 | Weesp H45-2 | 3-0 |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 0-1 |
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Naarden H30-4 | 4-4 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 3-3 |
Zwaluwen H30-1 | Voordaan H30-5 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Fletiomare H30-4 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 0-1 |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Doorn H30-2 | 1-0 |
Haaskamp H30-1 | Kampong H30-6 | 3-3 |
Naarden H30-4 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 1-1 |
Voordaan H30-5 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 0-1 |
Weesp H45-2 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Doorn H30-2 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 0-1 |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 1-3 |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Naarden H30-4 | 6-2 |
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Kampong H30-6 | 1-2 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Voordaan H30-5 | 1-0 |
Zwaluwen H30-1 | Weesp H45-2 | 6-1 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Weesp H45-2 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 0-2 |
Voordaan H30-5 | Doorn H30-2 | 9-1 |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 4-3 |
Haaskamp H30-1 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 4-1 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Kampong H30-6 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 1-1 |
MAANDAG 25 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Naarden H30-4 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Doorn H30-2 | Naarden H30-4 | 1-3 |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Kampong H30-6 | 2-1 |
Zwaluwen H30-1 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 5-1 |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Voordaan H30-5 | 0-5 |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 2-1 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Weesp H45-2 | 4-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Kampong H30-6 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 1-1 |
Weesp H45-2 | Doorn H30-2 | 0-4 |
Voordaan H30-5 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 3-0 |
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 4-2 |
Naarden H30-4 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 2-2 |
Haaskamp H30-1 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 3-5 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Weesp H45-2 | 3-0 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 3-0 |
Doorn H30-2 | Kampong H30-6 | 1-2 |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 1-1 |
Voordaan H30-5 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 1-0 |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Naarden H30-4 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Weesp H45-2 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 1-0 |
Zwaluwen H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 2-0 |
Naarden H30-4 | Voordaan H30-5 | 1-5 |
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Doorn H30-2 | 2-0 |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 0-1 |
Kampong H30-6 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 1-3 |
Doorn H30-2 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 1-5 |
Haaskamp H30-1 | Naarden H30-4 | 2-0 |
Voordaan H30-5 | Weesp H45-2 | 2-2 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 2-4 |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Kampong H30-6 | 2-4 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 1-2 |
Doorn H30-2 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 0-1 |
Naarden H30-4 | Weesp H45-2 | 0-1 |
Voordaan H30-5 | Kampong H30-6 | 2-2 |
Haaskamp H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 2-4 |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 3-4 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Voordaan H30-5 | 0-4 |
Kampong H30-6 | Naarden H30-4 | 1-4 |
Weesp H45-2 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 0-4 |
Zwaluwen H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 3-2 |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 1-2 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Doorn H30-2 | 6-0 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Voordaan H30-5 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 2-3 |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 1-1 |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 2-2 |
Naarden H30-4 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 1-3 |
Weesp H45-2 | Kampong H30-6 | 3-0 |
Haaskamp H30-1 | Doorn H30-2 | 3-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Zwaluwen H30-1 | Naarden H30-4 | 9-3 |
Doorn H30-2 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 0-1 |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Voordaan H30-5 | 0-2 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 6-1 |
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Weesp H45-2 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-6 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 2-1 |
Weesp H45-2 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 1-7 |
Haaskamp H30-1 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 5-2 |
Naarden H30-4 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 3-2 |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Doorn H30-2 | 0-0 |
Voordaan H30-5 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 1-3 |
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-6 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Zwaluwen H30-1 | Kampong H30-6 | 2-3 |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 2-1 |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Weesp H45-2 | 1-0 |
Doorn H30-2 | Voordaan H30-5 | 0-3 |
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 4-2 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Naarden H30-4 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 0-1 |
Kampong H30-6 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 2-4 |
Weesp H45-2 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 0-1 |
Naarden H30-4 | Doorn H30-2 | 0-3 |
Voordaan H30-5 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 4-1 |
Haaskamp H30-1 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 7-3 |
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022 | ||
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
Zwaluwen H30-1 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 8-0 |
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Naarden H30-4 | 3-0 |
Doorn H30-2 | Weesp H45-2 | 3-1 |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Voordaan H30-5 | 5-2 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Kampong H30-6 | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Kampong H30-6 | Doorn H30-2 | 2-1 |
Haaskamp H30-1 | Voordaan H30-5 | 1-1 |
Naarden H30-4 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 0-4 |
Weesp H45-2 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 0-6 |
Zwaluwen H30-1 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 5-1 |
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Geldermalsen H30-1 | Kampong H30-6 | 2-1 |
Haaskamp H30-1 | Nieuwegein H30-1 | 1-2 |
Fletiomare H30-4 | Weesp H45-2 | 0-1 |
Doorn H30-2 | Rijnvliet H30-1 | 1-3 |
Spandersbosch H30-2 | Zwaluwen H30-1 | 2-1 |
Voordaan H30-5 | Naarden H30-4 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Rijnvliet H30-1 | Geldermalsen H30-1 | 3-1 |
Weesp H45-2 | Voordaan H30-5 | 1-2 |
Zwaluwen H30-1 | Doorn H30-2 | 6-0 |
Kampong H30-6 | Fletiomare H30-4 | 1-7 |
Nieuwegein H30-1 | Spandersbosch H30-2 | 2-2 |
Naarden H30-4 | Haaskamp H30-1 | 4-1 |