Dames 6
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Wies Tönis |
Aanvoerder | Romy Tuinhof |
Trainer | Hans Ruiter |
Aankomende Speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
USHC D8 | UNO D2-O | 0:00 |
Voordaan D6 | UNO D3 | 9:00 |
Nieuwegein D4 | IJsseloever D3 | 9:30 |
Woerden D2-O | Rijnvliet D4 | 12:45 |
Maarssen D3-O | Kampong D16 | 13:15 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | UNO D2-O | 15 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Kampong D16 | 15 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 15 | 0 |
3 | Rijnvliet D4 | 15 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Nieuwegein D4 | 15 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 36 | 26 | 0 |
5 | Maarssen D3-O | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 27 | 0 |
6 | UNO D3 | 15 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 30 | 0 |
7 | Woerden D2-O | 15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 42 | 0 |
8 | USHC D8 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 36 | 0 |
9 | IJsseloever D3 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 23 | 32 | 0 |
10 | Voordaan D6 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 45 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Hockeyclub UNO D3 | 09:00 | thuis - Raboveld 1 |
2 jun | SV Kampong Hockey D16 | n.n.b | thuis |
16 jun | MHCN D4 | 11:15 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong D16 | Rijnvliet D4 | (3-0)final |
UNO D2-O | Voordaan D6 | (5-0)final |
USHC D8 | UNO D3 | (1-3)final |
Woerden D2-O | Nieuwegein D4 | (2-4)scheduled |
Maarssen D3-O | IJsseloever D3 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Rijnvliet D4 | UNO D2-O | (0-1)final |
Nieuwegein D4 | USHC D8 | (1-1)final |
UNO D3 | Maarssen D3-O | (3-2)final |
Voordaan D6 | Woerden D2-O | (2-6)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Kampong D16 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
USHC D8 | Woerden D2-O | (1-1)final |
Rijnvliet D4 | Voordaan D6 | (3-3)final |
Maarssen D3-O | Nieuwegein D4 | (3-2)final |
Kampong D16 | UNO D3 | (1-1)final |
UNO D2-O | IJsseloever D3 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan D6 | USHC D8 | (0-0)scheduled |
Nieuwegein D4 | Kampong D16 | (2-1)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Rijnvliet D4 | (1-2)final |
UNO D3 | UNO D2-O | (4-6)final |
Woerden D2-O | Maarssen D3-O | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Rijnvliet D4 | UNO D3 | (0-1)final |
UNO D2-O | Nieuwegein D4 | (5-3)final |
Maarssen D3-O | USHC D8 | (2-3)final |
Kampong D16 | Woerden D2-O | (3-1)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Voordaan D6 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan D6 | Maarssen D3-O | (2-1)final |
Nieuwegein D4 | Rijnvliet D4 | (2-1)final |
Woerden D2-O | UNO D2-O | (1-4)final |
USHC D8 | Kampong D16 | (1-4)scheduled |
UNO D3 | IJsseloever D3 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Kampong D16 | Maarssen D3-O | (3-2)final |
UNO D2-O | USHC D8 | (5-1)scheduled |
IJsseloever D3 | Nieuwegein D4 | (2-2)final |
UNO D3 | Voordaan D6 | (3-2)final |
Rijnvliet D4 | Woerden D2-O | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein D4 | UNO D3 | (2-2)final |
Woerden D2-O | IJsseloever D3 | (2-1)scheduled |
USHC D8 | Rijnvliet D4 | (0-3)scheduled |
Maarssen D3-O | UNO D2-O | (4-1)final |
Kampong D16 | Voordaan D6 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Voordaan D6 | Nieuwegein D4 | (0-5)final |
Rijnvliet D4 | Maarssen D3-O | (3-1)final |
UNO D3 | Woerden D2-O | (1-2)final |
UNO D2-O | Kampong D16 | (2-1)final |
IJsseloever D3 | USHC D8 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Nieuwegein D4 | Woerden D2-O | (5-0)final |
IJsseloever D3 | Maarssen D3-O | (1-1)final |
Rijnvliet D4 | Kampong D16 | (1-3)final |
UNO D3 | USHC D8 | (3-1)scheduled |
Voordaan D6 | UNO D2-O | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
UNO D2-O | Rijnvliet D4 | (2-2)final |
Kampong D16 | IJsseloever D3 | (4-1)final |
Woerden D2-O | Voordaan D6 | (4-2)final |
Maarssen D3-O | UNO D3 | (1-0)final |
USHC D8 | Nieuwegein D4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
UNO D3 | Kampong D16 | (0-4)final |
Nieuwegein D4 | Maarssen D3-O | (3-2)final |
Woerden D2-O | USHC D8 | (2-4)scheduled |
IJsseloever D3 | UNO D2-O | (2-2)scheduled |
Voordaan D6 | Rijnvliet D4 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
USHC D8 | Voordaan D6 | (2-0)final |
UNO D2-O | UNO D3 | (3-0)final |
Rijnvliet D4 | IJsseloever D3 | (2-1)final |
Kampong D16 | Nieuwegein D4 | (2-2)final |
Maarssen D3-O | Woerden D2-O | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Voordaan D6 | IJsseloever D3 | (3-2)final |
Woerden D2-O | Kampong D16 | (1-4)final |
Nieuwegein D4 | UNO D2-O | (0-2)final |
USHC D8 | Maarssen D3-O | (1-4)scheduled |
UNO D3 | Rijnvliet D4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Maarssen D3-O | Voordaan D6 | (4-0)final |
Rijnvliet D4 | Nieuwegein D4 | (2-2)scheduled |
IJsseloever D3 | UNO D3 | (1-1)final |
UNO D2-O | Woerden D2-O | (2-0)final |
Kampong D16 | USHC D8 | (5-0)scheduled |