Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Elsemieke van Belzen
Shannon Blankensteijn
Marieke Blom
Muus Burgers
Maud Duurkens
Lilian Eslami
Pien Frederikse
Sara van Gaalen
Ymke de Haas
Carlijn Jansonius
Renske Klinkert
Lisa Koster
Quirine Lammers
Aagje van Mastrigt
Isa van Sambeek
Pien van Sambeek
Nicky Scheepstra
Isa Velraeds
Noor Verheggen
Pheline Verhoeven
Marloes de Vries
Sanne Willigenburg

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Carlijn Jansonius
Coach Michiel Veldhuijzen
Manager Saskia van den Hoven-Lagro
Trainer Simone van Haarlem
Trainer Danny Post
Trainer Michiel Veldhuijzen
Assistent Bart van Gaalen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Myra D1 Leiden D1 0:00
Terriërs D1 Cartouche D1 0:00
AMVJ D1 HUDITO D1 0:00
Union D1 Breda D1 0:00
Eindhoven D1 Schaerweijde D1 0:00
Voordaan D1 Schiedam D1 0:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leiden D1 11 31 10 1 0 29 9 0
2 Schaerweijde D1 11 23 7 2 2 20 10 0
3 Breda D1 11 21 6 3 2 20 11 0
4 Voordaan D1 11 18 5 3 3 20 13 0
5 Terriërs D1 11 18 5 3 3 23 17 0
6 Schiedam D1 11 17 5 2 4 24 23 0
7 Cartouche D1 11 14 4 2 5 12 16 0
8 Eindhoven D1 11 14 4 2 5 14 19 0
9 Myra D1 11 10 3 1 7 12 27 0
10 Union D1 11 10 2 4 5 16 21 0
11 AMVJ D1 11 6 1 3 7 14 21 0
12 HUDITO D1 11 2 0 2 9 12 29 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt LOHC D1 12:45 uit
19 mrt HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Union D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr D.H.C. Hudito D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b uit
7 mei H.V. de Terriërs D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HV Myra D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 (2-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Eindhoven D1 (3-3)scheduled
Breda D1 Union D1 (2-0)final
HUDITO D1 AMVJ D1 (2-2)final
Cartouche D1 Terriërs D1 (2-2)scheduled
Leiden D1 Myra D1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Myra D1 Cartouche D1 (0-1)scheduled
Terriërs D1 HUDITO D1 (5-2)final
AMVJ D1 Breda D1 (1-1)final
Union D1 Schaerweijde D1 (0-1)final
Eindhoven D1 Schiedam D1 (2-3)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Union D1 (3-3)final
Schaerweijde D1 AMVJ D1 (2-0)final
Breda D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)scheduled
HUDITO D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Cartouche D1 Leiden D1 (0-1)scheduled
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leiden D1 HUDITO D1 (2-1)final
Myra D1 Breda D1 (2-0)final
Terriërs D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-0)final
AMVJ D1 Schiedam D1 (3-2)final
Union D1 Eindhoven D1 (1-3)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Terriërs D1 (3-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Myra D1 (4-1)final
Breda D1 Leiden D1 (3-3)scheduled
HUDITO D1 Cartouche D1 (1-1)final
Union D1 Voordaan D1 (2-1)final
Eindhoven D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Cartouche D1 Breda D1 (1-2)final
Leiden D1 Schaerweijde D1 (2-0)final
Myra D1 Schiedam D1 (2-3)final
Terriërs D1 Eindhoven D1 (2-0)final
AMVJ D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Voordaan D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Leiden D1 (1-2)final
Schaerweijde D1 Cartouche D1 (2-0)final
Breda D1 HUDITO D1 (3-0)final
AMVJ D1 Voordaan D1 (1-2)final
Union D1 Terriërs D1 (3-3)final
Eindhoven D1 Myra D1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
HUDITO D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-3)final
Cartouche D1 Schiedam D1 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden D1 Eindhoven D1 (6-1)scheduled
Myra D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Terriërs D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)final
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 HUDITO D1 (4-0)final
Schaerweijde D1 Breda D1 (0-0)scheduled
Terriërs D1 Voordaan D1 (0-0)final
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 (1-2)final
Union D1 Leiden D1 (1-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Cartouche D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Breda D1 Schiedam D1 (4-0)final
HUDITO D1 Eindhoven D1 (0-1)scheduled
Cartouche D1 Union D1 (2-1)final
Leiden D1 AMVJ D1 (2-1)scheduled
DONDERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2022
Myra D1 Terriërs D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 (1-2)final
Terriërs D1 Leiden D1 (1-3)final
AMVJ D1 Cartouche D1 (2-3)scheduled
Union D1 HUDITO D1 (3-2)final
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 (0-1)scheduled
Voordaan D1 Myra D1 (6-1)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Schaerweijde D1 Voordaan D1 (3-1)final