Dames 30+ 5
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Nieuwegein D30-1 | 18 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 44 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Almere D30-1 | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Gooische D30-7 | 18 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 43 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Baarn D30-2 | 18 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Muiderberg D30-1 | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 34 | 36 | 0 |
6 | Weesp D30-3 | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 40 | 37 | 0 |
7 | Gooische D30-8 | 18 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 38 | 3 |
8 | Laren D30-3 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 27 | 0 |
9 | Naarden D30-6 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 60 | 0 |
10 | Voordaan D30-4 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 65 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Almere D30-1 | Muiderberg D30-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
Voordaan D30-4 | Gooische D30-8 | (2-3)final |
Gooische D30-7 | Naarden D30-6 | (4-0)scheduled |
Weesp D30-3 | Laren D30-3 | (0-1)scheduled |
Baarn D30-2 | Nieuwegein D30-1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Nieuwegein D30-1 | Almere D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Gooische D30-8 | Gooische D30-7 | (0-1)scheduled |
Laren D30-3 | Baarn D30-2 | (0-2)final |
Muiderberg D30-1 | Voordaan D30-4 | (4-1)scheduled |
Naarden D30-6 | Weesp D30-3 | (2-6)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Gooische D30-7 | Muiderberg D30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Voordaan D30-4 | Nieuwegein D30-1 | (0-8)final |
Almere D30-1 | Baarn D30-2 | (1-2)final |
Naarden D30-6 | Laren D30-3 | (0-3)final |
Weesp D30-3 | Gooische D30-8 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Nieuwegein D30-1 | Gooische D30-7 | (2-1)scheduled |
Laren D30-3 | Almere D30-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Baarn D30-2 | Voordaan D30-4 | (3-0)final |
Gooische D30-8 | Naarden D30-6 | (2-0)scheduled |
Muiderberg D30-1 | Weesp D30-3 | (5-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Naarden D30-6 | Muiderberg D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Voordaan D30-4 | Almere D30-1 | (0-4)scheduled |
Gooische D30-7 | Baarn D30-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Weesp D30-3 | Nieuwegein D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Gooische D30-8 | Laren D30-3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Nieuwegein D30-1 | Naarden D30-6 | (2-1)final |
Almere D30-1 | Gooische D30-7 | (1-1)final |
Muiderberg D30-1 | Gooische D30-8 | (3-1)final |
Laren D30-3 | Voordaan D30-4 | (1-1)final |
Baarn D30-2 | Weesp D30-3 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Gooische D30-7 | Voordaan D30-4 | (6-0)scheduled |
Naarden D30-6 | Baarn D30-2 | (1-4)final |
Weesp D30-3 | Almere D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Muiderberg D30-1 | Laren D30-3 | (1-1)scheduled |
Gooische D30-8 | Nieuwegein D30-1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Nieuwegein D30-1 | Muiderberg D30-1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Almere D30-1 | Naarden D30-6 | (3-0)final |
Voordaan D30-4 | Weesp D30-3 | (1-4)final |
Baarn D30-2 | Gooische D30-8 | (3-0)final |
Gooische D30-7 | Laren D30-3 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Muiderberg D30-1 | Baarn D30-2 | (0-1)scheduled |
Gooische D30-8 | Almere D30-1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Laren D30-3 | Nieuwegein D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Weesp D30-3 | Gooische D30-7 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Voordaan D30-4 | Naarden D30-6 | (2-5)final |
WOENSDAG 8 MAART 2023 | ||
Weesp D30-3 | Naarden D30-6 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein D30-1 | Baarn D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Laren D30-3 | Weesp D30-3 | (2-1)final |
Naarden D30-6 | Gooische D30-7 | (2-5)final |
Muiderberg D30-1 | Almere D30-1 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Almere D30-1 | Nieuwegein D30-1 | (2-0)final |
Gooische D30-7 | Gooische D30-8 | (3-0)final |
Baarn D30-2 | Laren D30-3 | (2-0)final |
Voordaan D30-4 | Muiderberg D30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Nieuwegein D30-1 | Voordaan D30-4 | (5-0)final |
Gooische D30-8 | Weesp D30-3 | (2-5)final |
Muiderberg D30-1 | Gooische D30-7 | (0-3)scheduled |
Laren D30-3 | Naarden D30-6 | (2-3)final |
Baarn D30-2 | Almere D30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Almere D30-1 | Laren D30-3 | (2-1)final |
Weesp D30-3 | Muiderberg D30-1 | (3-0)final |
Naarden D30-6 | Gooische D30-8 | (1-2)final |
Gooische D30-7 | Nieuwegein D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Voordaan D30-4 | Baarn D30-2 | (2-2)final |
WOENSDAG 5 APRIL 2023 | ||
Gooische D30-8 | Voordaan D30-4 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Muiderberg D30-1 | Naarden D30-6 | (3-2)final |
Nieuwegein D30-1 | Weesp D30-3 | (2-3)final |
Baarn D30-2 | Gooische D30-7 | (1-1)final |
Laren D30-3 | Gooische D30-8 | (1-2)final |
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023 | ||
Naarden D30-6 | Nieuwegein D30-1 | (0-2)final |
Almere D30-1 | Voordaan D30-4 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Weesp D30-3 | Baarn D30-2 | (2-1)final |
Gooische D30-7 | Almere D30-1 | (2-4)final |
Gooische D30-8 | Muiderberg D30-1 | (1-4)final |
Voordaan D30-4 | Laren D30-3 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Voordaan D30-4 | Gooische D30-7 | (3-2)final |
Nieuwegein D30-1 | Gooische D30-8 | (1-0)final |
Almere D30-1 | Weesp D30-3 | (4-0)final |
Baarn D30-2 | Naarden D30-6 | (6-0)final |
Laren D30-3 | Muiderberg D30-1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Naarden D30-6 | Almere D30-1 | (1-5)final |
Laren D30-3 | Gooische D30-7 | (2-1)final |
Weesp D30-3 | Voordaan D30-4 | (1-0)final |
Gooische D30-8 | Baarn D30-2 | (4-3)final |
Muiderberg D30-1 | Nieuwegein D30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Almere D30-1 | Gooische D30-8 | (6-1)final |
Nieuwegein D30-1 | Laren D30-3 | (1-0)final |
Gooische D30-7 | Weesp D30-3 | (3-1)scheduled |
Naarden D30-6 | Voordaan D30-4 | (6-4)final |
Baarn D30-2 | Muiderberg D30-1 | (2-5)final |