ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
SCHC D3 |
Leusden D3 |
(1-12)cancelled |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Houten D2-O |
(10-0)scheduled |
Voordaan D8 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
(2-2)final |
UNO D4 |
Kampong D14 |
(3-1)final |
IJsseloever D3 |
Kampong D16 |
(0-6)final |
Dorsteti D2-O |
USHC D8 |
(4-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Kampong D16 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
(2-4)scheduled |
USHC D8 |
UNO D4 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Leusden D3 |
Voordaan D8 |
(2-0)final |
Nieuwegein D3 |
IJsseloever D3 |
(6-1)final |
Houten D2-O |
Dorsteti D2-O |
(1-5)final |
Kampong D14 |
SCHC D3 |
(10-0)cancelled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
SCHC D3 |
USHC D8 |
(0-15)cancelled |
Kampong D14 |
Leusden D3 |
(0-1)final |
IJsseloever D3 |
Voordaan D8 |
(4-2)scheduled |
UNO D4 |
Houten D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Dorsteti D2-O |
Kampong D16 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
(1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Leusden D3 |
IJsseloever D3 |
(4-0)final |
Houten D2-O |
SCHC D3 |
(12-2)cancelled |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Dorsteti D2-O |
(6-0)final |
Voordaan D8 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
(0-8)scheduled |
USHC D8 |
Kampong D14 |
(3-1)final |
Kampong D16 |
UNO D4 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
UNO D4 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
(0-6)final |
Dorsteti D2-O |
Voordaan D8 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D3 |
IJsseloever D3 |
(5-1)scheduled |
SCHC D3 |
Kampong D16 |
(0-6)cancelled |
Kampong D14 |
Houten D2-O |
(2-0)final |
USHC D8 |
Leusden D3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Voordaan D8 |
UNO D4 |
(2-1)final |
IJsseloever D3 |
Dorsteti D2-O |
(2-9)final |
Nieuwegein D3 |
SCHC D3 |
(17-0)cancelled |
Kampong D16 |
Kampong D14 |
(4-0)final |
Leusden D3 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
(1-7)final |
Houten D2-O |
USHC D8 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
USHC D8 |
Kampong D16 |
(2-7)final |
Houten D2-O |
Leusden D3 |
(2-1)final |
Dorsteti D2-O |
Rijnvliet D3 |
(1-0)final |
UNO D4 |
IJsseloever D3 |
(1-5)final |
SCHC D3 |
Voordaan D8 |
(0-6)cancelled |
Kampong D14 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
(0-7)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
USHC D8 |
(5-2)final |
Kampong D16 |
Houten D2-O |
(6-2)final |
IJsseloever D3 |
SCHC D3 |
(8-0)cancelled |
Leusden D3 |
Dorsteti D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Rijnvliet D3 |
UNO D4 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Voordaan D8 |
Kampong D14 |
(5-2)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
SCHC D3 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
(0-18)cancelled |
Houten D2-O |
Nieuwegein D3 |
(0-6)final |
UNO D4 |
Dorsteti D2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
USHC D8 |
Voordaan D8 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Kampong D16 |
Leusden D3 |
(6-1)final |
Kampong D14 |
IJsseloever D3 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Dorsteti D2-O |
SCHC D3 |
(21-0)cancelled |
Voordaan D8 |
Houten D2-O |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Kampong D14 |
Dorsteti D2-O |
(2-3)scheduled |
Leusden D3 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
(0-2)final |
SCHC D3 |
UNO D4 |
(0-2)cancelled |
USHC D8 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Houten D2-O |
IJsseloever D3 |
(3-2)final |
Kampong D16 |
Voordaan D8 |
(4-0)final |
DONDERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2022 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Kampong D16 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
IJsseloever D3 |
USHC D8 |
(2-2)final |
WOENSDAG 7 DECEMBER 2022 |
UNO D4 |
Leusden D3 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Kampong D14 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Kampong D14 |
UNO D4 |
(3-1)final |
Houten D2-O |
Rijnvliet D3 |
(1-2)final |
Leusden D3 |
Kampong D19 |
(0-0)final |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Voordaan D8 |
(2-0)final |
Kampong D16 |
IJsseloever D3 |
(2-3)final |
USHC D8 |
Dorsteti D2-O |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
IJsseloever D3 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
(0-7)final |
UNO D4 |
USHC D8 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Dorsteti D2-O |
Houten D2-O |
(5-0)final |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Kampong D16 |
(4-3)final |
Kampong D19 |
Kampong D14 |
(3-1)final |
WOENSDAG 22 MAART 2023 |
Voordaan D8 |
Leusden D3 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
(1-0)final |
Kampong D16 |
Dorsteti D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Leusden D3 |
Kampong D14 |
(4-2)final |
Voordaan D8 |
IJsseloever D3 |
(2-1)final |
Houten D2-O |
UNO D4 |
(1-0)final |
USHC D8 |
Kampong D19 |
(3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Voordaan D8 |
(4-0)final |
Kampong D19 |
Houten D2-O |
(2-3)final |
IJsseloever D3 |
Leusden D3 |
(0-2)final |
Dorsteti D2-O |
Nieuwegein D3 |
(1-5)final |
UNO D4 |
Kampong D16 |
(0-3)final |
Kampong D14 |
USHC D8 |
(1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Voordaan D8 |
Dorsteti D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Nieuwegein D3 |
UNO D4 |
(4-0)final |
Kampong D16 |
Kampong D19 |
(4-0)final |
IJsseloever D3 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
(1-10)final |
Houten D2-O |
Kampong D14 |
(1-3)final |
Leusden D3 |
USHC D8 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Leusden D3 |
(1-2)final |
USHC D8 |
Houten D2-O |
(8-2)scheduled |
Dorsteti D2-O |
IJsseloever D3 |
(5-2)final |
UNO D4 |
Voordaan D8 |
(1-1)final |
Kampong D14 |
Kampong D16 |
(1-3)final |
Kampong D19 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
(2-7)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Kampong D16 |
USHC D8 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Kampong D14 |
(3-0)final |
IJsseloever D3 |
UNO D4 |
(3-0)final |
Voordaan D8 |
Kampong D19 |
(1-4)final |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Dorsteti D2-O |
(4-2)final |
Leusden D3 |
Houten D2-O |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
UNO D4 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
(0-7)final |
USHC D8 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
(2-4)final |
Houten D2-O |
Kampong D16 |
(1-5)final |
Dorsteti D2-O |
Leusden D3 |
(1-2)final |
Kampong D14 |
Voordaan D8 |
(4-2)final |
Kampong D19 |
IJsseloever D3 |
(5-3)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Leusden D3 |
Kampong D16 |
(0-1)final |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Houten D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Rijnvliet D3 |
Kampong D19 |
(3-2)final |
Dorsteti D2-O |
UNO D4 |
(4-0)final |
IJsseloever D3 |
Kampong D14 |
(3-1)final |
Voordaan D8 |
USHC D8 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
USHC D8 |
IJsseloever D3 |
(2-6)scheduled |
Kampong D14 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
(0-8)final |
Leusden D3 |
UNO D4 |
(4-0)final |
Kampong D16 |
Nieuwegein D3 |
(0-2)final |
Kampong D19 |
Dorsteti D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Houten D2-O |
Voordaan D8 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 |
Rijnvliet D3 |
USHC D8 |
(6-2)scheduled |
Nieuwegein D3 |
Leusden D3 |
(2-0)final |
IJsseloever D3 |
Houten D2-O |
(3-2)final |
UNO D4 |
Kampong D19 |
(1-3)final |
Voordaan D8 |
Kampong D16 |
(3-5)final |