Dames 5
Ondersteuning
Aankomende Speelronde
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | IJsseloever D2-O | 22 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 104 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Kromhouters D2-O | 22 | 54 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 86 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Spitsbergen D2-O | 22 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 68 | 17 | 0 |
4 | Leusden D2-O | 22 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 51 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Kampong D15 | 22 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 49 | 28 | 0 |
6 | UNO D2-O | 22 | 35 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 59 | 30 | 3 |
7 | Amersfoort D2-O | 22 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 51 | 0 |
8 | Voordaan D5 | 22 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 34 | 65 | 0 |
9 | Rijnvliet D8 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 40 | 63 | 0 |
10 | Kampong D12 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 47 | 3 |
11 | Zwaluwen D3 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 82 | 0 |
12 | USHC D7 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 121 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Spitsbergen D2-O | Zwaluwen D3 | (4-0)scheduled |
Amersfoort D2-O | USHC D7 | (3-0)final |
IJsseloever D2-O | Kromhouters D2-O | (1-0)scheduled |
UNO D2-O | Kampong D12 | (5-0)final |
Leusden D2-O | Voordaan D5 | (1-2)final |
Rijnvliet D8 | Kampong D15 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
USHC D7 | UNO D2-O | (0-11)final |
Voordaan D5 | Rijnvliet D8 | (2-2)final |
Kampong D15 | Amersfoort D2-O | (2-0)final |
Kampong D12 | Spitsbergen D2-O | (0-2)final |
Kromhouters D2-O | Leusden D2-O | (8-1)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | IJsseloever D2-O | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D12 | Zwaluwen D3 | (2-2)final |
Rijnvliet D8 | Kromhouters D2-O | (1-4)final |
Leusden D2-O | IJsseloever D2-O | (0-4)final |
Amersfoort D2-O | Voordaan D5 | (3-2)final |
Spitsbergen D2-O | USHC D7 | (10-0)scheduled |
UNO D2-O | Kampong D15 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
IJsseloever D2-O | Rijnvliet D8 | (4-0)final |
Kampong D15 | Spitsbergen D2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Kromhouters D2-O | Amersfoort D2-O | (3-1)final |
Voordaan D5 | UNO D2-O | (1-5)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Leusden D2-O | (0-6)final |
USHC D7 | Kampong D12 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D12 | Kampong D15 | (2-3)final |
Amersfoort D2-O | IJsseloever D2-O | (0-3)final |
Rijnvliet D8 | Leusden D2-O | (0-2)final |
Spitsbergen D2-O | Voordaan D5 | (2-0)scheduled |
UNO D2-O | Kromhouters D2-O | (1-2)final |
USHC D7 | Zwaluwen D3 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D15 | USHC D7 | (8-1)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Rijnvliet D8 | (0-5)final |
IJsseloever D2-O | UNO D2-O | (8-0)final |
Kromhouters D2-O | Spitsbergen D2-O | (1-2)final |
Leusden D2-O | Amersfoort D2-O | (3-1)final |
Voordaan D5 | Kampong D12 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
USHC D7 | Voordaan D5 | (0-3)final |
Spitsbergen D2-O | IJsseloever D2-O | (2-0)final |
Amersfoort D2-O | Rijnvliet D8 | (1-4)final |
UNO D2-O | Leusden D2-O | (1-0)final |
Kampong D12 | Kromhouters D2-O | (0-5)final |
Kampong D15 | Zwaluwen D3 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kromhouters D2-O | USHC D7 | (12-0)scheduled |
IJsseloever D2-O | Kampong D12 | (4-0)final |
Leusden D2-O | Spitsbergen D2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D8 | UNO D2-O | (0-7)final |
Voordaan D5 | Kampong D15 | (1-4)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Amersfoort D2-O | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
USHC D7 | IJsseloever D2-O | (0-8)final |
Kampong D15 | Kromhouters D2-O | (0-1)final |
Spitsbergen D2-O | Rijnvliet D8 | (1-0)scheduled |
Kampong D12 | Leusden D2-O | (0-0)final |
UNO D2-O | Amersfoort D2-O | (5-0)final |
Voordaan D5 | Zwaluwen D3 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
UNO D2-O | Zwaluwen D3 | (4-0)final |
Kromhouters D2-O | Voordaan D5 | (2-1)final |
IJsseloever D2-O | Kampong D15 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kampong D15 | Leusden D2-O | (3-1)final |
Spitsbergen D2-O | UNO D2-O | (2-1)scheduled |
Zwaluwen D3 | Kromhouters D2-O | (0-6)final |
USHC D7 | Rijnvliet D8 | (0-6)scheduled |
Voordaan D5 | IJsseloever D2-O | (1-7)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Kampong D12 | Amersfoort D2-O | (1-2)final |
WOENSDAG 8 MAART 2023 | ||
Rijnvliet D8 | Kampong D12 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Kampong D15 | Rijnvliet D8 | (4-1)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Spitsbergen D2-O | (0-2)final |
USHC D7 | Amersfoort D2-O | (0-1)final |
Voordaan D5 | Leusden D2-O | (2-8)final |
Kromhouters D2-O | IJsseloever D2-O | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Spitsbergen D2-O | Kampong D12 | (3-1)final |
IJsseloever D2-O | Zwaluwen D3 | (8-0)final |
Amersfoort D2-O | Kampong D15 | (3-0)final |
Rijnvliet D8 | Voordaan D5 | (1-2)final |
Leusden D2-O | Kromhouters D2-O | (2-0)final |
UNO D2-O | USHC D7 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Voordaan D5 | Amersfoort D2-O | (2-6)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Kampong D12 | (1-1)final |
Kromhouters D2-O | Rijnvliet D8 | (7-1)final |
IJsseloever D2-O | Leusden D2-O | (4-0)final |
USHC D7 | Spitsbergen D2-O | (0-6)final |
Kampong D15 | UNO D2-O | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong D12 | USHC D7 | (4-0)scheduled |
Amersfoort D2-O | Kromhouters D2-O | (0-5)final |
Spitsbergen D2-O | Kampong D15 | (3-0)final |
Leusden D2-O | Zwaluwen D3 | (3-1)final |
Rijnvliet D8 | IJsseloever D2-O | (0-8)scheduled |
UNO D2-O | Voordaan D5 | (3-1)scheduled |
DINSDAG 4 APRIL 2023 | ||
Amersfoort D2-O | Spitsbergen D2-O | (2-1)final |
Leusden D2-O | USHC D7 | (4-1)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 5 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kampong D12 | UNO D2-O | (0-3)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 12 APRIL 2023 | ||
Spitsbergen D2-O | Voordaan D5 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kromhouters D2-O | UNO D2-O | (2-1)final |
IJsseloever D2-O | Amersfoort D2-O | (5-0)final |
Leusden D2-O | Rijnvliet D8 | (3-2)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | USHC D7 | (1-0)scheduled |
Kampong D15 | Kampong D12 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Amersfoort D2-O | Leusden D2-O | (0-2)final |
Spitsbergen D2-O | Kromhouters D2-O | (4-1)scheduled |
Rijnvliet D8 | Zwaluwen D3 | (5-0)final |
UNO D2-O | IJsseloever D2-O | (1-3)final |
Kampong D12 | Voordaan D5 | (1-0)final |
USHC D7 | Kampong D15 | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
IJsseloever D2-O | Spitsbergen D2-O | (4-1)scheduled |
Kromhouters D2-O | Kampong D12 | (6-1)final |
Rijnvliet D8 | Amersfoort D2-O | (5-2)final |
Voordaan D5 | USHC D7 | (4-0)scheduled |
Leusden D2-O | UNO D2-O | (2-1)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Kampong D15 | (0-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
USHC D7 | Kromhouters D2-O | (0-8)final |
Kampong D12 | IJsseloever D2-O | (0-2)final |
Amersfoort D2-O | Zwaluwen D3 | (3-0)final |
Kampong D15 | Voordaan D5 | (1-1)final |
Spitsbergen D2-O | Leusden D2-O | (0-2)scheduled |
UNO D2-O | Rijnvliet D8 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
IJsseloever D2-O | USHC D7 | (10-0)scheduled |
Amersfoort D2-O | UNO D2-O | (1-2)final |
Kromhouters D2-O | Kampong D15 | (3-2)final |
Leusden D2-O | Kampong D12 | (3-0)final |
Rijnvliet D8 | Spitsbergen D2-O | (1-10)final |
Zwaluwen D3 | Voordaan D5 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Spitsbergen D2-O | Amersfoort D2-O | (4-0)final |
Kampong D15 | IJsseloever D2-O | (1-4)final |
Voordaan D5 | Kromhouters D2-O | (0-4)final |
USHC D7 | Leusden D2-O | (0-5)scheduled |
Kampong D12 | Rijnvliet D8 | (2-0)final |
WOENSDAG 14 JUNI 2023 | ||
UNO D2-O | Spitsbergen D2-O | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Kromhouters D2-O | Zwaluwen D3 | (4-1)final |
IJsseloever D2-O | Voordaan D5 | (9-0)final |
Amersfoort D2-O | Kampong D12 | (2-1)final |
Rijnvliet D8 | USHC D7 | (5-2)scheduled |
Leusden D2-O | Kampong D15 | (2-1)final |
DONDERDAG 22 JUNI 2023 | ||
Zwaluwen D3 | UNO D2-O | (1-4)final |