Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56928.jpg
Elsemieke van Belzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56937.jpg
Shannon Blankensteijn
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56930.jpg
Marieke Blom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57903.jpg
Muus Burgers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56933.jpg
Maud Duurkens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57946.jpg
Pien Frederikse
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56941.jpg
Sara van Gaalen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56936.jpg
Maxime de Haan
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56927.jpg
Ymke de Haas
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56926.jpg
Carlijn Jansonius
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56923.jpg
Quirine Lammers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56935.jpg
Aagje van Mastrigt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58014.jpg
Sophie Pelzer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56940.jpg
Pien van Sambeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56929.jpg
Isa van Sambeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56939.jpg
Nicky Scheepstra
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56931.jpg
Isa Velraeds
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58003.jpg
Noor Verheggen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57981.jpg
Pheline Verhoeven
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56938.jpg
Lieke Visser
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56932.jpg
Marloes de Vries
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56924.jpg
Sanne Willigenburg

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Carlijn Jansonius
Coach Michiel Veldhuijzen
Manager Simone van Haarlem
Manager Saskia van den Hoven-Lagro
Trainer Danny Post
Trainer Michiel Veldhuijzen
Assistent Bart van Gaalen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D1 Breda D1 12:45
Beuningen D1 Voordaan D1 12:45
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 12:45
Helmond D1 Push D1 12:45
Leiden D1 Fletiomare D1 12:45
Zwolle D1 Wageningen D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Push D1 21 61 20 1 0 88 19 0
2 Breda D1 21 51 16 3 2 43 17 0
3 Helmond D1 21 37 11 4 6 43 37 0
4 Voordaan D1 21 36 11 3 7 34 22 0
5 Gooische D1 21 29 8 5 8 40 36 0
6 Wageningen D1 21 26 7 5 9 31 35 0
7 Leiden D1 21 25 5 10 6 32 29 0
8 Eindhoven D1 21 22 6 4 11 26 36 0
9 Alecto D1 21 18 4 6 11 28 52 0
10 Zwolle D1 21 18 4 6 11 34 67 0
11 Fletiomare D1 21 16 4 4 13 31 53 0
12 Beuningen D1 21 12 3 3 15 23 50 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei MHCBeuningen D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 5-0
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 6-0
Push D1 Breda D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 5-1
Push D1 Gooische D1 3-2
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 2-4
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 4-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 Push D1 0-1
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Leiden D1 2-2
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Push D1 Eindhoven D1 8-4
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Breda D1 Beuningen D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Beuningen D1 Push D1 0-4
Leiden D1 Wageningen D1 1-4
Helmond D1 Breda D1 1-3
Zwolle D1 Gooische D1 1-5
Alecto D1 Fletiomare D1 4-2
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Wageningen D1 Zwolle D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Beuningen D1 1-0
Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 2-2
Push D1 Helmond D1 5-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D1 Alecto D1 2-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Fletiomare D1 Zwolle D1 2-3
Breda D1 Leiden D1 0-0
Voordaan D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Eindhoven D1 Beuningen D1 2-0
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Push D1 Alecto D1 5-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Helmond D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Wageningen D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Zwolle D1 Breda D1 0-3
Beuningen D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Leiden D1 Push D1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Breda D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Push D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Voordaan D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Beuningen D1 Helmond D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Helmond D1 Gooische D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Push D1 0-1
Zwolle D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Leiden D1 Eindhoven D1 1-1
Fletiomare D1 Breda D1 0-3
Alecto D1 Beuningen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Beuningen D1 Leiden D1 0-2
Eindhoven D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Gooische D1 Breda D1 1-1
Push D1 Fletiomare D1 7-0
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Helmond D1 Alecto D1 3-2
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Gooische D1 Fletiomare D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-2
Fletiomare D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Breda D1 Push D1 0-3
Alecto D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Leiden D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Zwolle D1 Beuningen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Alecto D1 Leiden D1 1-5
Helmond D1 Zwolle D1 5-4
Beuningen D1 Wageningen D1 0-2
Gooische D1 Push D1 1-4
Eindhoven D1 Fletiomare D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Breda D1 0-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Breda D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Zwolle D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Fletiomare D1 Beuningen D1 0-4
Wageningen D1 Helmond D1 1-1
Push D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Leiden D1 Gooische D1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Eindhoven D1 Push D1 0-1
Beuningen D1 Breda D1 0-3
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Fletiomare D1 5-2
Leiden D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Fletiomare D1 Alecto D1 1-0
Gooische D1 Zwolle D1 3-2
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Leiden D1 1-2
Breda D1 Helmond D1 3-1
Push D1 Beuningen D1 6-1