Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg IMG_2420.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56928.jpg
Elsemieke van Belzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56937.jpg
Shannon Blankensteijn
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56930.jpg
Marieke Blom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57903.jpg
Muus Burgers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56933.jpg
Maud Duurkens
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57946.jpg
Pien Frederikse
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56941.jpg
Sara van Gaalen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56936.jpg
Maxime de Haan
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56927.jpg
Ymke de Haas
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56926.jpg
Carlijn Jansonius
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56923.jpg
Quirine Lammers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56935.jpg
Aagje van Mastrigt
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58014.jpg
Sophie Pelzer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56940.jpg
Pien van Sambeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56929.jpg
Isa van Sambeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56939.jpg
Nicky Scheepstra
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56931.jpg
Isa Velraeds
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\58003.jpg
Noor Verheggen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\57981.jpg
Pheline Verhoeven
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56938.jpg
Lieke Visser
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56932.jpg
Marloes de Vries
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\56924.jpg
Sanne Willigenburg

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Carlijn Jansonius
Coach Michiel Veldhuijzen
Manager Simone van Haarlem
Manager Saskia van den Hoven-Lagro
Trainer Danny Post
Trainer Michiel Veldhuijzen
Assistent Bart van Gaalen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D1 Zwolle D1 12:45
Beuningen D1 Fletiomare D1 12:45
Eindhoven D1 Breda D1 12:45
Gooische D1 Leiden D1 12:45
Helmond D1 Wageningen D1 12:45
Voordaan D1 Push D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Push D1 7 21 7 0 0 35 7 0
2 Breda D1 7 16 5 1 1 16 10 0
3 Helmond D1 7 15 5 0 2 16 8 0
4 Gooische D1 7 10 3 1 3 15 10 0
5 Fletiomare D1 7 9 3 0 4 15 14 0
6 Eindhoven D1 7 9 3 0 4 9 13 0
7 Voordaan D1 7 8 2 2 3 11 7 0
8 Leiden D1 7 8 2 2 3 12 11 0
9 Wageningen D1 7 7 2 1 4 10 16 0
10 Zwolle D1 7 7 2 1 4 12 32 0
11 Beuningen D1 7 6 1 3 3 8 15 0
12 Alecto D1 7 4 1 1 5 8 24 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt B.H.V. Push D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
7 nov Gooische Hockey Club D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
14 nov HC Eindhoven D1 12:45 uit
21 nov MHCBeuningen D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
6 mrt HC Helmond D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit
20 mrt LOHC D1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt HC Zwolle D1 n.n.b uit
3 apr WMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHC Fletiomare D1 n.n.b uit
24 apr BH&BC Breda D1 n.n.b thuis
1 mei B.H.V. Push D1 n.n.b uit
8 mei Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
15 mei HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHCBeuningen D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Helmond D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Leiden D1 Breda D1 1-2
Beuningen D1 Eindhoven D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Push D1 1-7
Zwolle D1 Fletiomare D1 4-3
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Push D1 Leiden D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Breda D1 Zwolle D1 4-1
Gooische D1 Beuningen D1 2-2
Eindhoven D1 Helmond D1 3-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Push D1 1-15
Leiden D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Helmond D1 Beuningen D1 4-1
Fletiomare D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Wageningen D1 Breda D1 3-3
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Beuningen D1 Alecto D1 3-2
Eindhoven D1 Leiden D1 0-5
Gooische D1 Helmond D1 1-0
Push D1 Wageningen D1 4-0
Breda D1 Fletiomare D1 3-2
Voordaan D1 Zwolle D1 4-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alecto D1 Helmond D1 1-2
Leiden D1 Beuningen D1 0-0
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Breda D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Zwolle D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Fletiomare D1 Push D1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Helmond D1 Leiden D1 5-0
Beuningen D1 Zwolle D1 1-1
Push D1 Breda D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Fletiomare D1 1-2
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 2-0
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 6-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Zwolle D1 Helmond D1 2-4
Wageningen D1 Beuningen D1 5-1
Leiden D1 Alecto D1 4-1
Breda D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Fletiomare D1 Eindhoven D1 3-1
Push D1 Gooische D1 3-2