Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Dames Veterinnen Dinsdag

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Manon van Lelieveld

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barneveld DDA Voordaan DDA
Geldermalsen DDA Hilversum DDA 10:00
IJsseloever DDB SCHC DDC
Leusden/Ede DDA Schaerweijde DDA 10:00
Loenen DDA Flevoland DDA
SCHC DDE Almere DDA

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Loenen DDA 20 58 19 1 0 107 8 0
2 Barneveld DDA 20 51 17 0 3 103 15 0
3 Voordaan DDA 20 45 15 0 5 63 23 0
4 Geldermalsen DDA 21 41 13 2 6 54 22 0
5 Hilversum DDA 21 40 13 1 7 49 35 0
6 Flevoland DDA 20 39 13 0 7 56 35 0
7 SCHC DDC 20 22 7 1 12 26 46 0
8 Schaerweijde DDA 19 17 5 2 12 21 47 0
9 Almere DDA 19 17 5 2 12 23 64 0
10 SCHC DDE 21 14 4 2 15 18 74 0
11 IJsseloever DDB 20 5 1 2 17 7 70 0
12 Leusden DDA 19 4 1 1 17 7 95 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mei M.H.C. Barneveld DDA n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan DDA Almere DDA 6-1
Barneveld DDA Schaerweijde DDA 7-1
IJsseloever DDB SCHC DDE 0-2
Geldermalsen DDA Flevoland DDA 0-3
Leusden/Ede DDA Hilversum DDA 0-7
Loenen DDA SCHC DDC 6-0
DINSDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde DDA Voordaan DDA 0-4
SCHC DDE Loenen DDA 0-8
SCHC DDC Geldermalsen DDA 0-1
Hilversum DDA Barneveld DDA 0-6
Almere DDA IJsseloever DDB 1-0
DINSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barneveld DDA Flevoland DDA 6-3
Loenen DDA IJsseloever DDB 7-0
Voordaan DDA Hilversum DDA 2-1
Geldermalsen DDA SCHC DDE 4-0
Leusden/Ede DDA SCHC DDC 0-1
Schaerweijde DDA Almere DDA 4-3
DINSDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hilversum DDA Schaerweijde DDA 5-1
Almere DDA Loenen DDA 0-6
SCHC DDE Leusden/Ede DDA 1-2
IJsseloever DDB Geldermalsen DDA 0-3
SCHC DDC Barneveld DDA 0-2
Flevoland DDA Voordaan DDA 1-0
DINSDAG 5 OKTOBER 2021
Hilversum DDA Almere DDA 1-1
Geldermalsen DDA Loenen DDA 1-1
Voordaan DDA SCHC DDC 2-1
Schaerweijde DDA Flevoland DDA 1-3
Leusden/Ede DDA IJsseloever DDB 0-1
Barneveld DDA SCHC DDE 9-0
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC DDE Voordaan DDA 0-7
IJsseloever DDB Barneveld DDA 0-4
Almere DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-6
Flevoland DDA Hilversum DDA 3-1
SCHC DDC Schaerweijde DDA 1-0
DINSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2021
Hilversum DDA SCHC DDC 4-0
Leusden/Ede DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-5
Flevoland DDA Almere DDA 2-0
Barneveld DDA Loenen DDA 1-2
Voordaan DDA IJsseloever DDB 6-0
Schaerweijde DDA SCHC DDE 1-1
DINSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2021
Geldermalsen DDA Barneveld DDA 0-2
SCHC DDC Flevoland DDA 1-4
Loenen DDA Voordaan DDA 1-0
Almere DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 3-0
SCHC DDE Hilversum DDA 1-4
IJsseloever DDB Schaerweijde DDA 0-0
DINSDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland DDA SCHC DDE 4-0
Barneveld DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 10-0
Voordaan DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-2
Hilversum DDA IJsseloever DDB 3-1
SCHC DDC Almere DDA 4-0
Schaerweijde DDA Loenen DDA 0-6
DINSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 7-0
Barneveld DDA Almere DDA 4-0
DINSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2021
Loenen DDA Hilversum DDA 5-1
Geldermalsen DDA Schaerweijde DDA 2-1
SCHC DDE SCHC DDC 3-4
IJsseloever DDB Flevoland DDA 0-5
Leusden/Ede DDA Voordaan DDA 2-6
DINSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan DDA Barneveld DDA 5-3
SCHC DDC IJsseloever DDB 4-1
Flevoland DDA Loenen DDA 0-5
Schaerweijde DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 4-0
Hilversum DDA Geldermalsen DDA 1-2
Almere DDA SCHC DDE 2-2
DINSDAG 7 DECEMBER 2021
Almere DDA Voordaan DDA 1-3
DINSDAG 14 DECEMBER 2021
Voordaan DDA Schaerweijde DDA 2-1
Leusden/Ede DDA Flevoland DDA 1-6
Geldermalsen DDA SCHC DDC 1-1
IJsseloever DDB Almere DDA 0-4
Barneveld DDA Hilversum DDA 5-1
DINSDAG 22 FEBRUARI 2022
SCHC DDE IJsseloever DDB 1-0
DINSDAG 8 MAART 2022
Hilversum DDA Voordaan DDA 2-1
SCHC DDC Leusden/Ede DDA 3-0
Flevoland DDA Barneveld DDA 0-5
IJsseloever DDB Loenen DDA 0-9
DINSDAG 15 MAART 2022
Leusden/Ede DDA SCHC DDE 0-4
Voordaan DDA Flevoland DDA 4-0
Loenen DDA Almere DDA 12-0
Schaerweijde DDA Hilversum DDA 1-2
Barneveld DDA SCHC DDC 7-0
Geldermalsen DDA IJsseloever DDB 8-0
DINSDAG 22 MAART 2022
SCHC DDE Barneveld DDA 0-7
IJsseloever DDB Leusden/Ede DDA 2-2
SCHC DDC Voordaan DDA 0-3
Loenen DDA Geldermalsen DDA 2-0
Flevoland DDA Schaerweijde DDA 1-2
DINSDAG 29 MAART 2022
Voordaan DDA SCHC DDE 4-1
Geldermalsen DDA Almere DDA 2-3
Hilversum DDA Flevoland DDA 2-1
Leusden/Ede DDA Loenen DDA 0-8
Schaerweijde DDA SCHC DDC 2-0
Barneveld DDA IJsseloever DDB 4-0
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022
Almere DDA Flevoland DDA 1-6
Geldermalsen DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 6-0
SCHC DDC Hilversum DDA 0-4
IJsseloever DDB Voordaan DDA 1-3
SCHC DDE Schaerweijde DDA 1-0
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Almere DDA Hilversum DDA 1-2
Loenen DDA SCHC DDE 9-0
Flevoland DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-4
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022
Loenen DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 5-0
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Hilversum DDA SCHC DDE 1-0
Flevoland DDA SCHC DDC 4-2
Barneveld DDA Geldermalsen DDA 3-0
Voordaan DDA Loenen DDA 2-5
DINSDAG 26 APRIL 2022
IJsseloever DDB Hilversum DDA 1-3
Loenen DDA Schaerweijde DDA 4-0
Almere DDA SCHC DDC 2-1
Leusden/Ede DDA Barneveld DDA 0-13
Geldermalsen DDA Voordaan DDA 0-3
SCHC DDE Flevoland DDA 0-3
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Schaerweijde DDA IJsseloever DDB 1-0
Hilversum DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 3-0
SCHC DDE Geldermalsen DDA 1-2
Loenen DDA Barneveld DDA 3-2
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022
Hilversum DDA Loenen DDA 1-3
Almere DDA Barneveld DDA 0-3
SCHC DDC SCHC DDE 3-0
Schaerweijde DDA Geldermalsen DDA 1-5