Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Heren Veteranen E

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Giel Dik
Aanvoerder Pieter van der Hoeven

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doorn H35B Naarden H35D 10:00
Fletiomare H35D Haaskamp H35A 12:45
Geldermalsen H35A Voordaan H35E 11:00
Nieuwegein H35A Kampong H35F 10:30
Spandersbosch H35B Weesp H35B 12:45
Zwaluwen H35A Rijnvliet H35A 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zwaluwen H35A 6 14 4 2 0 19 5 0
2 Haaskamp H35A 6 14 4 2 0 18 10 0
3 Kampong H35F 6 14 4 2 0 14 7 0
4 Nieuwegein H35A 6 12 4 0 2 14 8 0
5 Spandersbosch H35B 6 11 3 2 1 9 6 0
6 Fletiomare H35D 6 9 3 0 3 8 12 0
7 Voordaan H35E 6 6 2 0 4 12 9 0
8 Weesp H35B 6 6 2 0 4 7 16 0
9 Doorn H35B 6 6 2 0 4 7 17 0
10 Rijnvliet H35A 6 4 1 1 4 11 14 0
11 Geldermalsen H35A 6 4 1 1 4 9 16 0
12 Naarden H35D 6 2 0 2 4 9 17 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt HC Geldermalsen H35A 11:00 uit
7 nov MHC Fletiomare H35D 11:30 thuis - Veld 3
14 nov Hockeyclub De Haaskamp H35A 14:45 thuis - Veld 3
21 nov Hockey Club Naarden H35D 12:45 uit
28 nov M.H.C. Weesp H35B n.n.b thuis
13 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H35F n.n.b thuis
20 mrt HC Rijnvliet H35A n.n.b uit
27 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht H35A n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHCN H35A n.n.b uit
10 apr 't Spandersbosch H35B n.n.b thuis
24 apr Doornse Hockey Club H35B n.n.b uit
8 mei HC Geldermalsen H35A n.n.b thuis
15 mei MHC Fletiomare H35D n.n.b uit
22 mei Hockeyclub De Haaskamp H35A n.n.b uit
29 mei Hockey Club Naarden H35D n.n.b thuis
12 jun M.H.C. Weesp H35B n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Nieuwegein H35A Doorn H35B 3-4
Zwaluwen H35A Geldermalsen H35A 4-0
Spandersbosch H35B Haaskamp H35A 2-2
Rijnvliet H35A Fletiomare H35D 3-0
Kampong H35F Voordaan H35E 3-1
Weesp H35B Naarden H35D 2-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Haaskamp H35A Weesp H35B 3-2
Doorn H35B Spandersbosch H35B 1-0
Fletiomare H35D Zwaluwen H35A 2-5
Voordaan H35E Rijnvliet H35A 2-1
Naarden H35D Kampong H35F 1-2
Geldermalsen H35A Nieuwegein H35A 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Doorn H35B Haaskamp H35A 1-3
Kampong H35F Weesp H35B 3-0
Rijnvliet H35A Naarden H35D 4-4
Zwaluwen H35A Voordaan H35E 2-0
Nieuwegein H35A Fletiomare H35D 0-1
Spandersbosch H35B Geldermalsen H35A 3-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Naarden H35D Zwaluwen H35A 1-1
Voordaan H35E Nieuwegein H35A 0-1
Fletiomare H35D Spandersbosch H35B 0-1
Geldermalsen H35A Doorn H35B 1-0
Haaskamp H35A Kampong H35F 3-3
Weesp H35B Rijnvliet H35A 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwegein H35A Naarden H35D 6-2
Zwaluwen H35A Weesp H35B 6-1
Rijnvliet H35A Kampong H35F 1-2
Geldermalsen H35A Haaskamp H35A 1-3
Doorn H35B Fletiomare H35D 0-1
Spandersbosch H35B Voordaan H35E 1-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Weesp H35B Nieuwegein H35A 0-2
Haaskamp H35A Rijnvliet H35A 4-1
Voordaan H35E Doorn H35B 9-1
Fletiomare H35D Geldermalsen H35A 4-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong H35F Zwaluwen H35A 1-1
MAANDAG 25 OKTOBER 2021
Naarden H35D Spandersbosch H35B 0-2