Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg
 

Heren Veteranen F

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jeffrey Rundberg

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Culemborg H35B Eemvallei H35A 11:00
Gooische H35M Kromme Rijn H35B 13:45
Gooische H35N Maarssen H35E 15:30
Voordaan H35F Spandersbosch H35C 16:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Eemvallei H35A 5 15 5 0 0 18 4 0
2 Culemborg H35B 5 10 3 1 1 10 7 0
3 Maarssen H35E 5 9 3 0 2 11 7 0
4 Gooische H35N 5 7 2 1 2 9 9 0
5 Gooische H35M 5 7 2 1 2 7 10 0
6 Kromme Rijn H35B 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 0
7 Spandersbosch H35C 5 4 1 1 3 5 8 0
8 Voordaan H35F 5 0 0 0 5 3 17 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt 't Spandersbosch H35C 16:30 thuis - Raboveld 1
7 nov HC Kromme Rijn H35B 11:20 uit
14 nov MHV Maarssen H35E 08:45 uit
21 nov Gooische Hockey Club H35N 16:15 thuis - Veld 4
28 nov Gooische Hockey Club H35M n.n.b uit
13 mrt H.C. Eemvallei H35A n.n.b thuis
20 mrt CMHC H35B n.n.b thuis
27 mrt 't Spandersbosch H35C n.n.b uit
3 apr HC Kromme Rijn H35B n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHV Maarssen H35E n.n.b thuis
24 apr Gooische Hockey Club H35N n.n.b uit
8 mei Gooische Hockey Club H35M n.n.b thuis
15 mei H.C. Eemvallei H35A n.n.b uit
22 mei CMHC H35B n.n.b uit
29 mei 't Spandersbosch H35C n.n.b thuis
12 jun HC Kromme Rijn H35B n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Culemborg H35B Kromme Rijn H35B 1-1
Voordaan H35F Maarssen H35E 0-4
Gooische H35M Gooische H35N 0-3
Spandersbosch H35C Eemvallei H35A 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gooische H35N Voordaan H35F 3-2
Maarssen H35E Culemborg H35B 2-3
Kromme Rijn H35B Spandersbosch H35C 3-1
Eemvallei H35A Gooische H35M 5-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kromme Rijn H35B Eemvallei H35A 2-4
Voordaan H35F Gooische H35M 0-2
Spandersbosch H35C Maarssen H35E 1-3
Culemborg H35B Gooische H35N 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische H35N Spandersbosch H35C 0-2
Maarssen H35E Kromme Rijn H35B 2-1
Eemvallei H35A Voordaan H35F 6-1
Gooische H35M Culemborg H35B 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Spandersbosch H35C Gooische H35M 1-1
Culemborg H35B Voordaan H35F 2-0
Kromme Rijn H35B Gooische H35N 2-2
Maarssen H35E Eemvallei H35A 0-2