ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
IJsseloever H35A |
Loenen H35A |
0-1 |
Kampong H30-3 |
Shinty H30-2 |
5-0 |
Laren H30-2 |
Gooische H30-7 |
1-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
Weesp H30-1 |
1-1 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
SCHC H30-2 |
1-3 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Loenen H35A |
Voordaan H30-4 |
2-1 |
SCHC H30-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
1-1 |
Shinty H30-2 |
Laren H30-2 |
1-3 |
Weesp H30-1 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
6-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Laren H30-2 |
Kampong H30-3 |
3-0 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
SCHC H30-2 |
2-4 |
Weesp H30-1 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
1-0 |
Loenen H35A |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
1-3 |
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
Gooische H30-7 |
2-2 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Gooische H30-7 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
3-4 |
SCHC H30-2 |
Weesp H30-1 |
1-1 |
Shinty H30-2 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
1-3 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
Laren H30-2 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
SCHC H30-2 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
1-1 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
Gooische H30-7 |
1-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
Shinty H30-2 |
10-0 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
Kampong H30-3 |
1-4 |
Weesp H30-1 |
Loenen H35A |
1-1 |
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021 |
Kampong H30-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Gooische H30-7 |
Weesp H30-1 |
1-4 |
Loenen H35A |
SCHC H30-2 |
1-3 |
Laren H30-2 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
5-2 |
Shinty H30-2 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 |
Loenen H35A |
Lelystad H30-1 |
1-4 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
Kampong H30-3 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Loenen H35A |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
0-2 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
Kampong H30-3 |
1-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
Laren H30-2 |
4-0 |
Weesp H30-1 |
Shinty H30-2 |
4-0 |
SCHC H30-2 |
Gooische H30-7 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Kampong H30-3 |
Weesp H30-1 |
2-2 |
Shinty H30-2 |
SCHC H30-2 |
2-1 |
Laren H30-2 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
6-3 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
2-1 |
WOENSDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Gooische H30-7 |
Loenen H35A |
7-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Loenen H35A |
Shinty H30-2 |
3-1 |
Weesp H30-1 |
Laren H30-2 |
5-2 |
SCHC H30-2 |
Kampong H30-3 |
1-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
1-1 |
Gooische H30-7 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
2-1 |
Laren H30-2 |
SCHC H30-2 |
3-1 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
2-2 |
WOENSDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Kampong H30-3 |
Loenen H35A |
5-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Loenen H35A |
Laren H30-2 |
1-3 |
Weesp H30-1 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
1-4 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
Shinty H30-2 |
2-1 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
3-4 |
Gooische H30-7 |
Kampong H30-3 |
0-6 |
ZONDAG 12 DECEMBER 2021 |
Shinty H30-2 |
Gooische H30-7 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
SCHC H30-2 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
0-4 |
Gooische H30-7 |
Laren H30-2 |
2-1 |
Shinty H30-2 |
Kampong H30-3 |
1-3 |
Weesp H30-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
2-2 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
Weesp H30-1 |
1-5 |
Laren H30-2 |
Shinty H30-2 |
5-1 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
Loenen H35A |
2-0 |
Kampong H30-3 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
2-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
SCHC H30-2 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
SCHC H30-2 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
3-1 |
Gooische H30-7 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
2-2 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
Weesp H30-1 |
0-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
Loenen H35A |
7-1 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Laren H30-2 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
2-2 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
Loenen H35A |
4-3 |
Weesp H30-1 |
SCHC H30-2 |
2-1 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
Gooische H30-7 |
3-1 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
Shinty H30-2 |
5-1 |
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022 |
Kampong H30-3 |
Laren H30-2 |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Kampong H30-3 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
1-2 |
Loenen H35A |
Weesp H30-1 |
0-3 |
Gooische H30-7 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
2-2 |
Shinty H30-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
1-4 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
SCHC H30-2 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
Laren H30-2 |
4-5 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
Shinty H30-2 |
3-0 |
Weesp H30-1 |
Gooische H30-7 |
5-0 |
SCHC H30-2 |
Loenen H35A |
2-3 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
Kampong H30-3 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Kampong H30-3 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
2-0 |
Shinty H30-2 |
Weesp H30-1 |
0-5 |
Laren H30-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
3-3 |
Gooische H30-7 |
SCHC H30-2 |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
2-0 |
Loenen H35A |
Gooische H30-7 |
1-6 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
Laren H30-2 |
1-3 |
Weesp H30-1 |
Kampong H30-3 |
4-2 |
SCHC H30-2 |
Shinty H30-2 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
Gooische H30-7 |
1-0 |
Laren H30-2 |
Weesp H30-1 |
4-3 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
3-1 |
Kampong H30-3 |
SCHC H30-2 |
0-2 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Loenen H35A |
Kampong H30-3 |
3-4 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
2-2 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
1-3 |
SCHC H30-2 |
Laren H30-2 |
2-4 |
Gooische H30-7 |
Shinty H30-2 |
4-1 |
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022 |
Shinty H30-2 |
Loenen H35A |
3-4 |
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
Loenen H35A |
0-3 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Laren H30-2 |
Loenen H35A |
4-2 |
Kampong H30-3 |
Gooische H30-7 |
2-4 |
Voordaan H30-4 |
Weesp H30-1 |
3-3 |
Shinty H30-2 |
Amersfoort H30-2 |
2-0 |
Schaerweijde H30-3 |
Lelystad H30-1 |
5-2 |