Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Heren 13

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Joost van der Biezen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eemvallei H3 Kromhouters H3 13:00
Kampong H27 Fletiomare H4 16:30
SCHC H6 USHC H9 13:00
Spitsbergen H2-O Dorsteti H1 12:30
Voordaan H13 Rijnvliet H4 12:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Kromhouters H3 17 44 14 2 1 58 25 0
2 Rijnvliet H4 17 39 11 6 0 73 23 0
3 Dorsteti H1 17 36 11 3 3 85 31 0
4 Eemvallei H3 17 29 9 2 6 41 30 0
5 Kampong H26 18 27 8 3 7 42 38 0
6 Spitsbergen H2 17 25 7 4 6 33 36 0
7 Voordaan H13 17 23 7 2 8 31 45 0
8 SCHC H6 18 16 5 1 12 47 72 0
9 Fletiomare H4 17 13 4 1 12 20 54 0
10 USHC H9 17 10 2 4 11 25 54 0
11 Kampong H27 18 5 2 2 14 52 99 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HC Rijnvliet H4 12:15 thuis - Veld 2
29 mei U.S.H.C. H9 09:15 thuis - Raboveld 1
12 jun VMHC Spitsbergen H2 12:35 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare H4 Voordaan H13 2-1
Kampong H27 Dorsteti H1 4-7
Kampong H26 Rijnvliet H4 0-4
SCHC H6 Kromhouters H3 4-8
Eemvallei H3 Spitsbergen H2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet H4 Kampong H27 9-2
Spitsbergen H2-O Kampong H26 2-1
Dorsteti H1 SCHC H6 7-1
Voordaan H13 Eemvallei H3 2-2
Kromhouters H3 USHC H9 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Fletiomare H4 Kromhouters H3 0-4
USHC H9 Dorsteti H1 0-6
Kampong H27 Spitsbergen H2-O 3-4
SCHC H6 Rijnvliet H4 3-5
Kampong H26 Eemvallei H3 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Dorsteti H1 Fletiomare H4 5-1
Rijnvliet H4 USHC H9 1-1
Spitsbergen H2-O SCHC H6 4-2
Voordaan H13 Kampong H26 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare H4 Rijnvliet H4 0-3
SCHC H6 Eemvallei H3 1-3
Kampong H27 Kampong H26 5-7
Kromhouters H3 Voordaan H13 3-2
USHC H9 Spitsbergen H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Spitsbergen H2-O Fletiomare H4 1-0
Eemvallei H3 USHC H9 3-0
Kampong H26 SCHC H6 2-3
Dorsteti H1 Kromhouters H3 3-3
Voordaan H13 Kampong H27 5-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Eemvallei H3 Kampong H27 5-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare H4 Eemvallei H3 4-0
SCHC H6 Kampong H27 8-0
Dorsteti H1 Voordaan H13 10-0
Kromhouters H3 Rijnvliet H4 2-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Voordaan H13 SCHC H6 4-2
Rijnvliet H4 Dorsteti H1 3-3
Spitsbergen H2-O Kromhouters H3 1-6
Kampong H27 USHC H9 4-7
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
USHC H9 SCHC H6 2-3
Rijnvliet H4 Voordaan H13 3-0
Dorsteti H1 Spitsbergen H2-O 6-2
Kromhouters H3 Eemvallei H3 3-0
Fletiomare H4 Kampong H27 3-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Spitsbergen H2-O Rijnvliet H4 1-1
Eemvallei H3 Dorsteti H1 0-1
Kampong H26 Kromhouters H3 1-2
SCHC H6 Fletiomare H4 1-4
USHC H9 Voordaan H13 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Dorsteti H1 Kampong H26 5-0
Kromhouters H3 Kampong H27 7-0
Voordaan H13 Spitsbergen H2-O 4-1
Rijnvliet H4 Eemvallei H3 3-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
USHC H9 Kampong H26 2-4
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Kampong H26 Fletiomare H4 4-1
WOENSDAG 9 MAART 2022
Fletiomare H4 USHC H9 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Dorsteti H1 Kampong H27 8-1
Voordaan H13 Fletiomare H4 1-2
Spitsbergen H2-O Eemvallei H3 0-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
USHC H9 Kromhouters H3 1-5
Kampong H27 Rijnvliet H4 5-5
Eemvallei H3 Voordaan H13 6-0
Kampong H26 Spitsbergen H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Eemvallei H3 Kampong H26 1-3
Spitsbergen H2-O Kampong H27 8-1
Rijnvliet H4 SCHC H6 11-1
Dorsteti H1 USHC H9 4-0
Kromhouters H3 Fletiomare H4 1-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Fletiomare H4 Dorsteti H1 1-13
Kampong H27 Eemvallei H3 2-3
USHC H9 Rijnvliet H4 0-3
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Kromhouters H3 SCHC H6 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Voordaan H13 Kromhouters H3 0-3
Kampong H26 Kampong H27 2-2
Eemvallei H3 SCHC H6 4-2
Spitsbergen H2-O USHC H9 1-1
Rijnvliet H4 Fletiomare H4 6-0
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Rijnvliet H4 Kampong H26 3-2
MAANDAG 18 APRIL 2022
SCHC H6 Dorsteti H1 5-5
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Kampong H26 Voordaan H13 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Kromhouters H3 Dorsteti H1 4-2
Kampong H27 Voordaan H13 5-1
Fletiomare H4 Spitsbergen H2-O 0-1
USHC H9 Eemvallei H3 0-4
SCHC H6 Kampong H26 0-3
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
SCHC H6 Spitsbergen H2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Kampong H27 SCHC H6 3-4
Eemvallei H3 Fletiomare H4 5-1
Rijnvliet H4 Kromhouters H3 7-0
Voordaan H13 Dorsteti H1 2-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Dorsteti H1 Rijnvliet H4 0-4
SCHC H6 Voordaan H13 1-3
USHC H9 Kampong H27 6-5
Fletiomare H4 Kampong H26 0-3
Kromhouters H3 Spitsbergen H2-O 1-0
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022
Kampong H26 USHC H9 3-1