Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames 12

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Floor Enklaar
Aanvoerder Josephine van der Leun
Aanvoerder Meghan Schwagten
Trainer Hein Akkerman
Trainer Jan Vrieler

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijnvliet D3 Zwaluwen D6 14:30
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D9 16:00
Schaerweijde D9 Maarssen D4 14:00
UNO D5 Mezen D2-O 10:45
USHC D9 Fletiomare D3 17:40
Voordaan D12 Kromhouters D3 13:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rijnvliet D3 20 54 17 3 0 109 6 0
2 USHC D9 20 51 16 3 1 66 13 0
3 UNO D5 20 47 15 2 3 70 19 0
4 Voordaan D12 20 35 11 2 7 50 30 0
5 Voordaan D9 20 35 11 2 7 39 33 0
6 Schaerweijde D9 20 32 10 2 8 38 23 0
7 Fletiomare D3 20 28 9 1 10 39 34 0
8 Mezen D2 20 16 5 1 14 22 59 0
9 Maarssen D4 20 15 5 0 15 24 45 0
10 Zwaluwen D6 20 14 4 2 14 31 58 0
11 Kromhouters D3 20 13 4 1 15 32 81 0
12 Schaerweijde D4 20 7 3 1 16 17 136 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei THCC De Kromhouters D3 13:00 thuis - Veld 4
12 jun MHC Fletiomare D3 15:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Maarssen D4 Rijnvliet D3 1-6
Schaerweijde D4 Schaerweijde D9 1-7
Voordaan D9 USHC D9 1-4
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D12 2-6
Kromhouters D3 Mezen D2-O 10-1
Fletiomare D3 UNO D5 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D9 Kromhouters D3 5-1
Rijnvliet D3 Schaerweijde D4 11-0
USHC D9 Maarssen D4 3-0
Voordaan D12 Voordaan D9 4-1
UNO D5 Zwaluwen D6 4-1
Mezen D2-O Fletiomare D3 0-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D3 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Fletiomare D3 Kromhouters D3 3-1
Voordaan D9 UNO D5 0-4
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D12 2-1
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D9 0-8
Zwaluwen D6 Mezen D2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D9 Fletiomare D3 3-1
USHC D9 Rijnvliet D3 0-0
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D4 9-0
UNO D5 Maarssen D4 2-1
Mezen D2-O Voordaan D9 1-0
Kromhouters D3 Zwaluwen D6 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Rijnvliet D3 Voordaan D12 3-1
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Zwaluwen D6 Fletiomare D3 2-0
Voordaan D9 Kromhouters D3 4-2
Maarssen D4 Mezen D2-O 4-0
Schaerweijde D4 UNO D5 0-12
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D9 0-3
UNO D5 Rijnvliet D3 0-2
Voordaan D12 USHC D9 0-2
Schaerweijde D9 Zwaluwen D6 2-0
Mezen D2-O Schaerweijde D4 1-0
WOENSDAG 27 OKTOBER 2021
Kromhouters D3 Maarssen D4 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D9 Zwaluwen D6 1-0
Maarssen D4 Fletiomare D3 0-1
USHC D9 UNO D5 6-2
Schaerweijde D4 Kromhouters D3 0-5
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D9 3-0
Rijnvliet D3 Mezen D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D4 10-0
Kromhouters D3 Rijnvliet D3 2-7
UNO D5 Voordaan D12 4-1
Schaerweijde D9 Voordaan D9 0-0
Zwaluwen D6 Maarssen D4 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D3 Fletiomare D3 3-0
UNO D5 Schaerweijde D9 1-0
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D9 1-2
Schaerweijde D4 Zwaluwen D6 3-2
Voordaan D12 Mezen D2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Mezen D2-O UNO D5 0-5
Kromhouters D3 Voordaan D12 1-2
Fletiomare D3 USHC D9 0-1
Zwaluwen D6 Rijnvliet D3 0-9
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D4 6-1
Maarssen D4 Schaerweijde D9 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D9 Mezen D2-O 2-1
Rijnvliet D3 Voordaan D9 7-0
USHC D9 Zwaluwen D6 4-0
Voordaan D12 Fletiomare D3 1-1
UNO D5 Kromhouters D3 9-1
Schaerweijde D4 Maarssen D4 3-2
ZONDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2022
Mezen D2-O USHC D9 0-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
USHC D9 Kromhouters D3 (3-1)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
UNO D5 Fletiomare D3 4-0
Mezen D2-O Kromhouters D3 2-0
Schaerweijde D9 Schaerweijde D4 1-1
Rijnvliet D3 Maarssen D4 8-0
USHC D9 Voordaan D9 1-0
Voordaan D12 Zwaluwen D6 5-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Schaerweijde D4 Rijnvliet D3 0-14
Voordaan D9 Voordaan D12 2-1
Maarssen D4 USHC D9 1-4
Zwaluwen D6 UNO D5 1-9
Fletiomare D3 Mezen D2-O 3-0
Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D9 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D4 12-1
Voordaan D12 Maarssen D4 2-0
UNO D5 Voordaan D9 1-1
Kromhouters D3 Fletiomare D3 0-3
Schaerweijde D9 Rijnvliet D3 0-4
Mezen D2-O Zwaluwen D6 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Voordaan D9 Mezen D2-O 3-0
Maarssen D4 UNO D5 0-1
Rijnvliet D3 USHC D9 0-0
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D9 0-6
Zwaluwen D6 Kromhouters D3 1-1
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D12 0-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Kromhouters D3 Voordaan D9 0-6
Voordaan D12 Rijnvliet D3 0-4
Schaerweijde D9 USHC D9 2-0
Fletiomare D3 Zwaluwen D6 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Maarssen D4 Kromhouters D3 5-0
Voordaan D9 Fletiomare D3 2-0
Rijnvliet D3 UNO D5 1-1
USHC D9 Voordaan D12 2-2
Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D9 0-1
Schaerweijde D4 Mezen D2-O 2-7
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Mezen D2-O Maarssen D4 3-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schaerweijde D9 Voordaan D12 0-1
UNO D5 USHC D9 2-3
Mezen D2-O Rijnvliet D3 0-8
Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D4 1-2
Fletiomare D3 Maarssen D4 1-0
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D9 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Rijnvliet D3 Kromhouters D3 13-0
USHC D9 Mezen D2-O 1-0
Voordaan D12 UNO D5 1-2
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Maarssen D4 Zwaluwen D6 1-0
Schaerweijde D4 Fletiomare D3 2-10
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022
UNO D5 Schaerweijde D4 5-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Mezen D2-O Voordaan D12 2-3
Voordaan D9 Maarssen D4 3-4
Fletiomare D3 Rijnvliet D3 0-4
Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D4 10-1
Schaerweijde D9 UNO D5 0-1
Kromhouters D3 USHC D9 0-9