Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Dames 10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Lies van den Eijnden
Aanvoerder Ryanne Senden

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
IJsseloever D3 Phoenix D6 16:45
Schaerweijde D10 Rijnvliet D4 16:30
Schaerweijde D5 Nieuwegein D4 14:40
USHC D11 Schaerweijde D7 12:10
Voordaan D10 Kampong D20 9:00
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D21 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Nieuwegein D4 6 18 6 0 0 28 6 0
2 Voordaan D10 6 15 5 0 1 29 4 0
3 Zwaluwen D5 6 12 4 0 2 18 7 0
4 Rijnvliet D4 6 12 4 0 2 15 12 0
5 Kampong D21 6 12 4 0 2 10 9 0
6 IJsseloever D3 6 10 3 1 2 21 14 0
7 Kampong D20 6 9 3 0 3 7 8 0
8 Schaerweijde D5 6 7 2 1 3 9 11 0
9 Phoenix D6 6 6 2 0 4 7 10 0
10 Schaerweijde D7 6 3 2 0 4 8 23 3
11 Schaerweijde D10 6 0 0 0 6 4 17 0
12 USHC D11 6 0 0 0 6 1 36 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt SV Kampong Hockey D20 09:00 thuis - Raboveld 1
7 nov HC Rijnvliet D4 14:45 uit
14 nov Schaerweijde D10 13:00 thuis - Veld 3
21 nov SV Kampong Hockey D21 16:15 thuis - Veld 3
28 nov HC IJsseloever D3 16:45 uit
13 mrt U.S.H.C. D11 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Schaerweijde D5 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht D5 n.n.b uit
3 apr MHCN D4 n.n.b thuis
10 apr Schaerweijde D7 n.n.b uit
24 apr SV Phoenix D6 n.n.b thuis
8 mei SV Kampong Hockey D20 n.n.b uit
15 mei HC Rijnvliet D4 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Schaerweijde D10 n.n.b uit
29 mei SV Kampong Hockey D21 n.n.b uit
12 jun HC IJsseloever D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
IJsseloever D3 Kampong D21 3-0
Voordaan D10 USHC D11 5-0
Schaerweijde D10 Schaerweijde D5 0-1
Rijnvliet D4 Zwaluwen D5 3-2
Kampong D20 Nieuwegein D4 1-4
Phoenix D6 Schaerweijde D7 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D7 Kampong D20 0-1
Nieuwegein D4 Rijnvliet D4 4-2
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D10 3-1
Schaerweijde D5 Voordaan D10 0-6
USHC D11 IJsseloever D3 1-7
Kampong D21 Phoenix D6 0-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
USHC D11 Kampong D21 0-5
IJsseloever D3 Schaerweijde D5 2-2
Voordaan D10 Zwaluwen D5 3-1
Schaerweijde D10 Nieuwegein D4 1-6
Rijnvliet D4 Schaerweijde D7 3-1
Kampong D20 Phoenix D6 1-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Nieuwegein D4 Voordaan D10 3-1
Zwaluwen D5 IJsseloever D3 4-0
Schaerweijde D7 Schaerweijde D10 3-1
Phoenix D6 Rijnvliet D4 1-3
Schaerweijde D5 USHC D11 5-0
Kampong D21 Kampong D20 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D10 Phoenix D6 1-2
IJsseloever D3 Nieuwegein D4 1-4
Rijnvliet D4 Kampong D20 3-2
USHC D11 Zwaluwen D5 0-7
Schaerweijde D5 Kampong D21 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D10 2-0
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D5 1-0
Nieuwegein D4 USHC D11 7-0
Phoenix D6 Voordaan D10 0-4
Schaerweijde D7 IJsseloever D3 3-8
Kampong D21 Rijnvliet D4 2-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D7 10-0