Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames 9

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Bobette van Rijswijk
Aanvoerder Barbara Strijbosch
Trainer Guy Vossen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijnvliet D3 Zwaluwen D6 14:30
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D9 16:00
Schaerweijde D9 Maarssen D4 14:00
UNO D5 Mezen D2-O 10:45
USHC D9 Fletiomare D3 17:40
Voordaan D12 Kromhouters D3 13:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rijnvliet D3 20 54 17 3 0 109 6 0
2 USHC D9 20 51 16 3 1 66 13 0
3 UNO D5 20 47 15 2 3 70 19 0
4 Voordaan D12 20 35 11 2 7 50 30 0
5 Voordaan D9 20 35 11 2 7 39 33 0
6 Schaerweijde D9 20 32 10 2 8 38 23 0
7 Fletiomare D3 20 28 9 1 10 39 34 0
8 Mezen D2 20 16 5 1 14 22 59 0
9 Maarssen D4 20 15 5 0 15 24 45 0
10 Zwaluwen D6 20 14 4 2 14 31 58 0
11 Kromhouters D3 20 13 4 1 15 32 81 0
12 Schaerweijde D4 20 7 3 1 16 17 136 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei Schaerweijde D4 16:00 uit
12 jun HC Rijnvliet D3 10:45 thuis - Veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Maarssen D4 Rijnvliet D3 1-6
Schaerweijde D4 Schaerweijde D9 1-7
Voordaan D9 USHC D9 1-4
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D12 2-6
Kromhouters D3 Mezen D2-O 10-1
Fletiomare D3 UNO D5 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D9 Kromhouters D3 5-1
Rijnvliet D3 Schaerweijde D4 11-0
USHC D9 Maarssen D4 3-0
Voordaan D12 Voordaan D9 4-1
UNO D5 Zwaluwen D6 4-1
Mezen D2-O Fletiomare D3 0-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D3 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Fletiomare D3 Kromhouters D3 3-1
Voordaan D9 UNO D5 0-4
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D12 2-1
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D9 0-8
Zwaluwen D6 Mezen D2-O 3-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde D9 Fletiomare D3 3-1
USHC D9 Rijnvliet D3 0-0
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D4 9-0
UNO D5 Maarssen D4 2-1
Mezen D2-O Voordaan D9 1-0
Kromhouters D3 Zwaluwen D6 3-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Rijnvliet D3 Voordaan D12 3-1
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Zwaluwen D6 Fletiomare D3 2-0
Voordaan D9 Kromhouters D3 4-2
Maarssen D4 Mezen D2-O 4-0
Schaerweijde D4 UNO D5 0-12
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare D3 Voordaan D9 0-3
UNO D5 Rijnvliet D3 0-2
Voordaan D12 USHC D9 0-2
Schaerweijde D9 Zwaluwen D6 2-0
Mezen D2-O Schaerweijde D4 1-0
WOENSDAG 27 OKTOBER 2021
Kromhouters D3 Maarssen D4 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Voordaan D9 Zwaluwen D6 1-0
Maarssen D4 Fletiomare D3 0-1
USHC D9 UNO D5 6-2
Schaerweijde D4 Kromhouters D3 0-5
Voordaan D12 Schaerweijde D9 3-0
Rijnvliet D3 Mezen D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D4 10-0
Kromhouters D3 Rijnvliet D3 2-7
UNO D5 Voordaan D12 4-1
Schaerweijde D9 Voordaan D9 0-0
Zwaluwen D6 Maarssen D4 1-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Rijnvliet D3 Fletiomare D3 3-0
UNO D5 Schaerweijde D9 1-0
Maarssen D4 Voordaan D9 1-2
Schaerweijde D4 Zwaluwen D6 3-2
Voordaan D12 Mezen D2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Mezen D2-O UNO D5 0-5
Kromhouters D3 Voordaan D12 1-2
Fletiomare D3 USHC D9 0-1
Zwaluwen D6 Rijnvliet D3 0-9
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D4 6-1
Maarssen D4 Schaerweijde D9 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde D9 Mezen D2-O 2-1
Rijnvliet D3 Voordaan D9 7-0
USHC D9 Zwaluwen D6 4-0
Voordaan D12 Fletiomare D3 1-1
UNO D5 Kromhouters D3 9-1
Schaerweijde D4 Maarssen D4 3-2
ZONDAG 27 FEBRUARI 2022
Mezen D2-O USHC D9 0-1
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
USHC D9 Kromhouters D3 (3-1)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
UNO D5 Fletiomare D3 4-0
Mezen D2-O Kromhouters D3 2-0
Schaerweijde D9 Schaerweijde D4 1-1
Rijnvliet D3 Maarssen D4 8-0
USHC D9 Voordaan D9 1-0
Voordaan D12 Zwaluwen D6 5-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Schaerweijde D4 Rijnvliet D3 0-14
Voordaan D9 Voordaan D12 2-1
Maarssen D4 USHC D9 1-4
Zwaluwen D6 UNO D5 1-9
Fletiomare D3 Mezen D2-O 3-0
Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D9 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
USHC D9 Schaerweijde D4 12-1
Voordaan D12 Maarssen D4 2-0
UNO D5 Voordaan D9 1-1
Kromhouters D3 Fletiomare D3 0-3
Schaerweijde D9 Rijnvliet D3 0-4
Mezen D2-O Zwaluwen D6 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Voordaan D9 Mezen D2-O 3-0
Maarssen D4 UNO D5 0-1
Rijnvliet D3 USHC D9 0-0
Fletiomare D3 Schaerweijde D9 0-6
Zwaluwen D6 Kromhouters D3 1-1
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D12 0-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Kromhouters D3 Voordaan D9 0-6
Voordaan D12 Rijnvliet D3 0-4
Schaerweijde D9 USHC D9 2-0
Fletiomare D3 Zwaluwen D6 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Maarssen D4 Kromhouters D3 5-0
Voordaan D9 Fletiomare D3 2-0
Rijnvliet D3 UNO D5 1-1
USHC D9 Voordaan D12 2-2
Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D9 0-1
Schaerweijde D4 Mezen D2-O 2-7
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Mezen D2-O Maarssen D4 3-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schaerweijde D9 Voordaan D12 0-1
UNO D5 USHC D9 2-3
Mezen D2-O Rijnvliet D3 0-8
Kromhouters D3 Schaerweijde D4 1-2
Fletiomare D3 Maarssen D4 1-0
Zwaluwen D6 Voordaan D9 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Rijnvliet D3 Kromhouters D3 13-0
USHC D9 Mezen D2-O 1-0
Voordaan D12 UNO D5 1-2
Voordaan D9 Schaerweijde D9 2-1
Maarssen D4 Zwaluwen D6 1-0
Schaerweijde D4 Fletiomare D3 2-10
DINSDAG 17 MEI 2022
UNO D5 Schaerweijde D4 5-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Mezen D2-O Voordaan D12 2-3
Voordaan D9 Maarssen D4 3-4
Fletiomare D3 Rijnvliet D3 0-4
Zwaluwen D6 Schaerweijde D4 10-1
Schaerweijde D9 UNO D5 0-1
Kromhouters D3 USHC D9 0-9