Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Dames 8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Joshja de Boer
Aanvoerder Laura van Eijden
Aanvoerder Gina van Hiel
Aanvoerder Jorine Knüppe
Trainer Hans Ruiter

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilversum D2-O USHC D5 12:45
Kampong D17 Woerden D2-O 13:30
Leusden D2-O Voordaan D8 13:00
Phoenix D4 Kampong D14 11:35
UNO D3 Maarssen D2 14:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 USHC D5 5 15 5 0 0 19 1 0
2 Maarssen D2 5 12 4 0 1 19 5 0
3 Kampong D17 6 12 4 0 2 19 11 0
4 Leusden D2 5 12 4 0 1 15 7 0
5 Voordaan D8 5 9 3 0 2 10 4 0
6 Kampong D14 5 9 3 0 2 16 12 0
7 Phoenix D4 6 9 3 0 3 8 9 0
8 UNO D3 6 4 1 1 4 9 18 0
9 Hilversum D2 6 3 1 0 5 4 15 0
10 UNO D4 6 3 1 0 5 4 29 0
11 Woerden D2 5 1 0 1 4 6 18 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt MHC Leusden D2 13:00 uit
7 nov Hockeyclub UNO D4 11:30 thuis - Veld 4
14 nov MHC Woerden D2 12:30 uit
21 nov Hockeyclub UNO D3 11:00 uit
28 nov SV Kampong Hockey D14 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt HMHC D2 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt U.S.H.C. D5 n.n.b uit
27 mrt SV Phoenix D4 n.n.b thuis
3 apr MHV Maarssen D2 n.n.b uit
10 apr SV Kampong Hockey D17 n.n.b thuis
8 mei MHC Leusden D2 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Hockeyclub UNO D4 n.n.b uit
22 mei MHC Woerden D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Hockeyclub UNO D3 n.n.b thuis
12 jun SV Kampong Hockey D14 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
UNO D3 Phoenix D4 1-2
Hilversum D2-O Voordaan D8 0-3
UNO D4 Kampong D17 0-8
Maarssen D2 Woerden D2-O 9-1
USHC D5 Kampong D14 6-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan D8 USHC D5 0-1
Kampong D17 UNO D3 3-1
Leusden D2-O UNO D4 4-0
Kampong D14 Maarssen D2 1-4
Phoenix D4 Hilversum D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix D4 Voordaan D8 0-1
Maarssen D2 USHC D5 0-2
UNO D4 Woerden D2-O 2-1
UNO D3 Leusden D2-O 3-2
Hilversum D2-O Kampong D17 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Woerden D2-O UNO D3 3-3
Leusden D2-O Hilversum D2-O 2-1
Kampong D17 Phoenix D4 3-2
Voordaan D8 Maarssen D2 1-2
Kampong D14 UNO D4 6-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D4 Leusden D2-O 1-4
Kampong D17 Voordaan D8 1-5
UNO D4 USHC D5 1-6
UNO D3 Kampong D14 1-4
Hilversum D2-O Woerden D2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden D2-O Kampong D17 3-2
Woerden D2-O Phoenix D4 0-1
Kampong D14 Hilversum D2-O 5-0
USHC D5 UNO D3 4-0
Maarssen D2 UNO D4 4-0