Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg d1.jpg
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Coralie Arends
Aanvoerder Minke Floor
Aanvoerder Ilse Köpping
Trainer Hans Ruiter

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amstelveen D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 10:45
Amsterdam D4 Fletiomare D2-O 16:00
Hurley D6 Phoenix D2-O 10:35
Myra D2-O AthenA D3 10:45
USHC D3 Amsterdam D6 14:00
Voordaan D3 Kampong D6 16:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Phoenix D2 6 18 6 0 0 28 3 0
2 Voordaan D3 6 14 4 2 0 19 7 0
3 Myra D2 6 13 4 1 1 13 6 0
4 Amstelveen D2 6 8 2 2 2 13 12 0
5 Kampong D6 6 8 2 2 2 7 13 0
6 Amsterdam D6 6 7 2 1 3 14 13 0
7 USHC D3 6 7 2 1 3 8 10 0
8 AthenA D3 6 7 2 1 3 13 17 0
9 Amsterdam D4 6 6 1 3 2 8 10 0
10 Hurley D6 6 5 1 2 3 12 17 0
11 Fletiomare D2 6 3 1 0 5 7 23 0
12 Zwaluwen D2 6 3 0 3 3 3 14 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 okt SV Kampong Hockey D6 16:00 thuis - Veld 2
7 nov SV Phoenix D2 10:30 uit
14 nov THC Hurley D6 14:30 thuis - Raboveld 1
21 nov AH & BC D6 16:15 thuis - Veld 2
28 nov HV Myra D2 10:45 uit
13 mrt AH & BC D4 n.n.b uit
20 mrt MHC Amstelveen D2 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt U.S.H.C. D3 n.n.b uit
3 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHC Fletiomare D2 n.n.b uit
24 apr HC Athena D3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei SV Kampong Hockey D6 n.n.b uit
15 mei SV Phoenix D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei THC Hurley D6 n.n.b uit
29 mei AH & BC D6 n.n.b uit
12 jun HV Myra D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kampong D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 4-1
Phoenix D2-O USHC D3 4-1
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D4 3-0
Myra D2-O Amsterdam D6 3-1
AthenA D3 Fletiomare D2-O 5-0
Hurley D6 Amstelveen D2-O 3-6
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D6 AthenA D3 5-2
Amsterdam D4 Myra D2-O 2-2
Zwaluwen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 0-5
Fletiomare D2-O Kampong D6 1-2
USHC D3 Hurley D6 3-1
Amstelveen D2-O Voordaan D3 2-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D4 Amsterdam D6 4-2
Myra D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 2-0
Kampong D6 AthenA D3 0-0
Phoenix D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 8-1
Voordaan D3 USHC D3 3-2
Hurley D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare D2-O Hurley D6 2-3
USHC D3 Myra D2-O 1-2
AthenA D3 Phoenix D2-O 1-3
Zwaluwen D2-O Voordaan D3 1-1
Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-2
Amsterdam D6 Kampong D6 4-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Phoenix D2-O Kampong D6 6-0
Voordaan D3 Fletiomare D2-O 4-1
Hurley D6 AthenA D3 3-4
Amsterdam D4 USHC D3 0-0
Myra D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 3-0
Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D6 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
USHC D3 Amstelveen D2-O 1-0
Kampong D6 Hurley D6 1-1
Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D4 0-0
Fletiomare D2-O Myra D2-O 2-1
AthenA D3 Voordaan D3 1-6
Amsterdam D6 Phoenix D2-O 0-2