ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
2-3 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
3-3 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
8-0 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
7-1 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
1-4 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
1-0 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
2-4 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
4-2 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
8-0 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
4-0 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
4-0 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
1-2 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
0-4 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
2-4 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
2-3 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
7-1 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
0-0 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
0-0 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
1-6 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
2-5 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
6-1 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
4-2 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
5-2 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
2-0 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
4-3 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
2-0 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
3-4 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
3-6 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
0-5 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
0-0 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
4-0 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
10-1 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
1-2 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
0-6 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
0-5 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
0-3 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
1-11 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
2-1 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
0-1 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
2-1 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
8-0 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
0-3 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
1-4 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
3-5 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
0-6 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
7-1 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
4-2 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Voordaan MO18-4 |
Culemborg MO18-2 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Loenen MO18-3 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
0-4 |
Naarden MO18-4 |
Fletiomare MO18-6 |
6-2 |
Woerden MO18-3 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
1-5 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 |
Rijnvliet MO18-3 |
Amersfoort MA8 |
4-3 |