ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Almere JO18-2 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
5-1 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
0-0 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
3-2 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
0-1 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
3-0 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
5-5 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
Almere JO18-2 |
1-0 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
3-1 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
5-2 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
Almere JO18-2 |
1-6 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
3-5 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
5-0 |
Almere JO18-2 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
2-0 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
2-1 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
Almere JO18-2 |
1-3 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
1-0 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
7-1 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
1-1 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
2-0 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
3-2 |
Almere JO18-2 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
1-1 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
3-2 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
0-4 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
Almere JO18-2 |
0-1 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
3-2 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
2-1 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
1-3 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
Almere JO18-2 |
3-4 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
1-1 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
4-4 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
2-4 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
8-0 |
Almere JO18-2 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
1-1 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
2-2 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
2-10 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
3-2 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
1-1 |
Almere JO18-2 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
6-0 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
3-2 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
1-1 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
2-6 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
2-2 |
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
Almere JO18-2 |
1-2 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Almere JO18-2 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
6-1 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
1-3 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
3-0 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
9-0 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
2-0 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
2-3 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
Almere JO18-2 |
1-1 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Almere JO18-2 |
Weesp JO18-1 |
2-2 |
SCHC JO18-3 |
Schaerweijde JO18-3 |
3-3 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
Spandersbosch JO18-2 |
2-4 |
MAANDAG 30 MEI 2022 |
Kampong JO18-4 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
1-4 |
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022 |
Voordaan JO18-2 |
Naarden JO18-4 |
4-1 |