Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Dames Veterinnen B

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Shinty D30A 6 13 4 1 1 14 5 0
2 Amersfoort D30A 6 13 4 1 1 13 5 0
3 Spandersbosch D30B 6 13 4 1 1 9 3 0
4 Fletiomare D30A 6 13 4 1 1 20 16 0
5 Leusden D30A 6 10 3 1 2 11 8 0
6 Schaerweijde D30B 6 9 2 3 1 17 14 0
7 Kampong D30C 6 7 2 1 3 9 12 0
8 Maarssen D30A 6 6 2 0 4 7 12 0
9 Kromme Rijn D30A 6 5 1 2 3 14 17 0
10 Kampong D30D 6 4 1 1 4 10 14 0
11 Voordaan D30B 6 4 0 4 2 14 18 0
12 Zwaluwen D30A 6 2 0 2 4 4 18 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spandersbosch D30B Kampong D30D 1-0
Shinty D30A Schaerweijde D30B 3-1
Amersfoort D30A Maarssen D30A 3-0
Leusden D30A Zwaluwen D30A 2-2
Kampong D30C Kromme Rijn D30A 1-2
Voordaan D30B Fletiomare D30A 3-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D30D Shinty D30A 1-1
Maarssen D30A Leusden D30A 1-0
Fletiomare D30A Amersfoort D30A 1-0
Zwaluwen D30A Spandersbosch D30B 0-2
Kromme Rijn D30A Voordaan D30B 3-3
Schaerweijde D30B Kampong D30C 4-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Spandersbosch D30B Leusden D30A 2-0
Fletiomare D30A Maarssen D30A 3-2
Shinty D30A Zwaluwen D30A 7-0
Kampong D30C Kampong D30D 3-2
Amersfoort D30A Kromme Rijn D30A 3-1
Voordaan D30B Schaerweijde D30B 3-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D30D Voordaan D30B 3-1
Maarssen D30A Spandersbosch D30B 1-3
Leusden D30A Shinty D30A 2-0
Schaerweijde D30B Amersfoort D30A 2-2
Kromme Rijn D30A Fletiomare D30A 4-5
Zwaluwen D30A Kampong D30C 1-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Amersfoort D30A Kampong D30D 3-1
Fletiomare D30A Schaerweijde D30B 3-4
Kampong D30C Leusden D30A 0-2
Kromme Rijn D30A Maarssen D30A 1-2
Shinty D30A Spandersbosch D30B 1-0
Voordaan D30B Zwaluwen D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Spandersbosch D30B Kampong D30C 1-1
Maarssen D30A Shinty D30A 1-2
Leusden D30A Voordaan D30B 5-3
Zwaluwen D30A Amersfoort D30A 0-2
Schaerweijde D30B Kromme Rijn D30A 3-3
Kampong D30D Fletiomare D30A 3-5