Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg d1.jpg
 

Heren 2

Spelers Heren 2

Geen foto beschikbaar
Joost Baron
Geen foto beschikbaar
Hidde Baron
Geen foto beschikbaar
Tim Belderbos
Dirk Bergstein
Hans Claassen
Geen foto beschikbaar
Alek van den Einden
Geen foto beschikbaar
Ties Hobma
Jimme Kaim
Robbert Keppel
Geen foto beschikbaar
Mark Logtenberg
Geen foto beschikbaar
Phelie Maguire
Tjalling Marres
Geen foto beschikbaar
Frans van Mastrigt
Tim van der Pal
Geen foto beschikbaar
Steije Pieters
Jouke Rom Colthoff
Bastiaan Stijl

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jouke Rom Colthoff
Coach Johan van den Biggelaar

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hurley H4 Pinoké H4 17:55
Pinoké H5 HBS H2 (O) 12:30
SCHC H2 (O) Kampong H3 10:20
Schiedam H2 (O) Amsterdam H6 14:45
Voordaan H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 10:45
hdm H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Myra H2 3 9 3 0 0 11 6 0
2 Pinoké H5 3 7 2 1 0 10 3 0
3 hdm H2 3 6 2 0 1 13 9 0
4 Pinoké H4 3 5 1 2 0 6 5 0
5 HBS H2 3 4 1 1 1 9 6 0
6 Amsterdam H7 3 4 1 1 1 10 8 0
7 Schiedam H2 3 4 1 1 1 5 5 0
8 Voordaan H2 3 4 1 1 1 4 9 0
9 Hurley H4 3 3 1 0 2 6 10 0
10 Amsterdam H6 3 2 0 2 1 8 9 0
11 Kampong H3 3 1 0 1 2 4 9 0
12 SCHC H2 3 0 0 0 3 4 11 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 sep HV Myra H2 10:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
6 okt SV Kampong Hockey H3 10:45 uit
13 okt AH & BC H7 10:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
27 okt Pinoké H4 n.n.b uit
3 nov AH & BC H6 n.n.b thuis
10 nov HC Schiedam H2 n.n.b uit
17 nov THC Hurley H4 n.n.b thuis
24 nov hdm H2 n.n.b uit
8 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC H2 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Pinoké H5 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHCHBS H2 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HV Myra H2 n.n.b uit
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey H3 n.n.b thuis
19 apr AH & BC H7 n.n.b uit
10 mei Pinoké H4 n.n.b thuis
17 mei AH & BC H6 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Schiedam H2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun THC Hurley H4 n.n.b uit
14 jun hdm H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voordaan H2 (O) SCHC H2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké H4 Pinoké H5 1-1
Amsterdam H7 Amsterdam H6 3-3
Kampong H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 2-2
Myra H2 (O) Hurley H4 3-1
HBS H2 (O) hdm H2 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
SCHC H2 (O) HBS H2 (O) 0-5
Hurley H4 Kampong H3 2-1
Pinoké H5 Voordaan H2 (O) 6-0
Amsterdam H6 Pinoké H4 3-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-1
hdm H2 (O) Myra H2 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H6 Pinoké H5 2-3
Kampong H3 hdm H2 (O) 1-5
HBS H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 1-1
Pinoké H4 Schiedam H2 (O) 2-1
Myra H2 (O) SCHC H2 (O) 3-2
Amsterdam H7 Hurley H4 6-3