Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames 2

Spelers Dames 2

Geen foto beschikbaar
Karmijn Dautzenberg
Geen foto beschikbaar
Sophie van Duuren
Evelien Eijsink
Geen foto beschikbaar
Bernadette Haverkate
Wendy Dorien de Hilster
Geen foto beschikbaar
Saskia Kemps
Geen foto beschikbaar
Saskia Koning
Tanja van Kooten
Geen foto beschikbaar
Femke Osinga
Geen foto beschikbaar
Lotte Schouten
Geen foto beschikbaar
Solange Schrijnder van Velzen
Geen foto beschikbaar
Joline de Sévaux
Geen foto beschikbaar
Sabine Sleijffers
Geen foto beschikbaar
Julia Smeekes
Geen foto beschikbaar
Karlijn Timmer
Geen foto beschikbaar
Eva Versnel

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Saskia Koning
Coach Diederik van Duuren
Trainer Gijs Wessels

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 10:30
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 17:45
AthenA D2 Hurley D4 17:50
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 11:00
Leonidas D4 VVV D2 (O) 14:15
Schaerweijde D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 10:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Pinoké D4 3 9 3 0 0 9 2 0
2 Voordaan D2 3 9 3 0 0 8 1 0
3 HUDITO D2 3 6 2 0 1 9 6 0
4 Leiden D2 3 6 2 0 1 8 8 0
5 Alecto D2 3 4 1 1 1 7 6 0
6 VVV D2 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
7 Klein Zwitserland D2 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 0
8 Schaerweijde D2 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 0
9 AthenA D2 3 3 1 0 2 7 13 0
10 Hurley D4 3 2 0 2 1 3 4 0
11 Amsterdam D3 3 1 0 1 2 1 4 0
12 Leonidas D4 3 1 0 1 2 3 7 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 sep !Reservering n.n.b thuis
26 sep !Reservering n.n.b thuis
29 sep Klein Zwitserland D2 11:00 uit
6 okt HC Athena D2 10:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
13 okt L.S.C. ALECTO D2 n.n.b uit
27 okt AH & BC D3 n.n.b thuis
3 nov D.H.C. Hudito D2 n.n.b uit
10 nov Pinoké D4 n.n.b thuis
17 nov LOHC D2 n.n.b uit
24 nov THC Hurley D4 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt Schaerweijde D2 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Hockeyclub VVV D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D4 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Klein Zwitserland D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HC Athena D2 n.n.b uit
19 apr L.S.C. ALECTO D2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei AH & BC D3 n.n.b uit
17 mei D.H.C. Hudito D2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Pinoké D4 n.n.b uit
7 jun LOHC D2 n.n.b thuis
14 jun THC Hurley D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO D2 (O) AthenA D2 5-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) Leonidas D4 2-1
Pinoké D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-0
Amsterdam D3 Alecto D2 (O) 1-1
Hurley D4 VVV D2 (O) 1-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas D4 Hurley D4 1-1
AthenA D2 Pinoké D4 0-5
VVV D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 0-1
Alecto D2 (O) HUDITO D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2 (O) AthenA D2 3-5
Pinoké D4 Alecto D2 (O) 3-2
VVV D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 3-2
Voordaan D2 (O) Leonidas D4 4-1
HUDITO D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 2-0