Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Heren 2

Spelers Heren 2

Geen foto beschikbaar
Joost Baron
Geen foto beschikbaar
Hidde Baron
Geen foto beschikbaar
Tim Belderbos
Dirk Bergstein
Hans Claassen
Rik van Doesburg
Geen foto beschikbaar
Alek van den Einden
Jimme Kaim
Robbert Keppel
Geen foto beschikbaar
Phelie Maguire
Geen foto beschikbaar
Frans van Mastrigt
Tim van der Pal
Jouke Rom Colthoff
Bastiaan Stijl
Joerie Verheij
Geen foto beschikbaar
Jan-Tijn Vos
Pieter Woudenberg

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jouke Rom Colthoff
Coach Johan van den Biggelaar

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H8 Leiden H2 (O) 10:45
Hurley H3 Pinoké H3 17:45
Kampong H3 HBS H2 (O) 12:30
Leonidas H2 (O) Amsterdam H6 11:00
SCHC H2 (O) Phoenix H2 (O) 10:30
Voordaan H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 10:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas H2 9 24 8 0 1 26 15 0
2 SCHC H2 9 18 6 0 3 22 18 0
3 Hurley H3 9 17 5 2 2 26 16 0
4 Leiden H2 9 17 5 2 2 22 15 0
5 Voordaan H2 9 13 4 1 4 26 20 0
6 Qui Vive H2 8 13 4 1 3 15 9 0
7 Amsterdam H8 8 12 4 0 4 19 23 0
8 Pinoké H3 9 10 3 1 5 15 18 0
9 Amsterdam H6 9 8 2 2 5 19 26 0
10 Phoenix H2 9 8 2 2 5 14 27 0
11 Kampong H3 9 7 1 4 4 16 26 0
12 HBS H2 9 4 1 1 7 12 19 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 nov U.H.C.QUI VIVE H2 (O) 10:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
25 nov LOHC H2 (O) 10:30 uit
10 mrt SV Phoenix H2 n.n.b uit
17 mrt AH & BC H6 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H2 n.n.b uit
31 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC H2 n.n.b thuis
7 apr AH & BC H8 n.n.b uit
14 apr MHCHBS H2 n.n.b thuis
5 mei THC Hurley H3 n.n.b thuis
12 mei SV Kampong Hockey H3 n.n.b uit
19 mei Pinoké H3 n.n.b thuis
26 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE H2 n.n.b uit
2 jun LOHC H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Amsterdam H8 Amsterdam H6 2-1
Hurley H3 Leiden H2 (O) 1-1
SCHC H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 3-4
Voordaan H2 (O) Phoenix H2 (O) 3-4
Kampong H3 Qui Vive H2 (O) 1-0
Pinoké H3 HBS H2 (O) 2-0
DINSDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 4-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HBS H2 (O) SCHC H2 (O) 3-0
Qui Vive H2 (O) Pinoké H3 2-0
Leiden H2 (O) Kampong H3 3-3
Phoenix H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-5
Amsterdam H6 Voordaan H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Qui Vive H2 (O) HBS H2 (O) 2-1
Amsterdam H8 SCHC H2 (O) 2-3
Voordaan H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 1-3
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H6 3-1
Kampong H3 Phoenix H2 (O) 2-2
Pinoké H3 Leiden H2 (O) 3-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H2 (O) Hurley H3 3-1
Amsterdam H6 Kampong H3 3-3
Phoenix H2 (O) Pinoké H3 1-0
Leiden H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 1-0
HBS H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 2-4
SCHC H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Kampong H3 Leonidas H2 (O) 1-3
Hurley H3 SCHC H2 (O) 3-1
Voordaan H2 (O) Amsterdam H8 2-3
Leiden H2 (O) HBS H2 (O) 4-2
Qui Vive H2 (O) Phoenix H2 (O) 4-1
Pinoké H3 Amsterdam H6 4-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Amsterdam H8 Hurley H3 1-8
SCHC H2 (O) Kampong H3 5-1
Leonidas H2 (O) Pinoké H3 4-2
Amsterdam H6 Qui Vive H2 (O) 2-2
HBS H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 0-1
Phoenix H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden H2 (O) Amsterdam H6 3-1
Pinoké H3 SCHC H2 (O) 0-1
Qui Vive H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 3-0
Phoenix H2 (O) HBS H2 (O) 1-1
Hurley H3 Voordaan H2 (O) 1-4
Kampong H3 Amsterdam H8 1-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Voordaan H2 (O) Kampong H3 5-2
SCHC H2 (O) Qui Vive H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 2-1
Amsterdam H6 Phoenix H2 (O) 4-2
HBS H2 (O) Hurley H3 1-2
Amsterdam H8 Pinoké H3 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden H2 (O) SCHC H2 (O) 0-2
Phoenix H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 0-3
Amsterdam H6 HBS H2 (O) 3-2
Kampong H3 Hurley H3 2-2
Pinoké H3 Voordaan H2 (O) 2-2