Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Dames 2

Spelers Dames 2

Geen foto beschikbaar
Sterre ten Berge
Geen foto beschikbaar
Iris van den Berkhof
Marloes Bosboom
Geen foto beschikbaar
Iris Bosboom
Evelien Eijsink
Geen foto beschikbaar
Sophie van Grinsven
Geen foto beschikbaar
Bernadette Haverkate
Wendy Dorien de Hilster
Geen foto beschikbaar
Saskia Koning
Tanja van Kooten
Geen foto beschikbaar
Femke Osinga
Geen foto beschikbaar
Jade Pot
Geen foto beschikbaar
Lotte Schouten
Geen foto beschikbaar
Joline de Sévaux
Geen foto beschikbaar
Merlijn van der Vegt

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Saskia Koning
Coach Diederik van Duuren
Trainer Gijs Wessels

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ D2 (O) Hurley D4 16:15
Alliance D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O)
AthenA D2 Kampong D3 14:15
Leonidas D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 11:00
Pinoké D4 Leonidas D3 10:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Voordaan D2 13 26 8 2 3 33 26 0
2 Leonidas D2 13 25 8 1 4 34 19 0
3 Amsterdam D4 11 22 7 1 3 25 19 0
4 Kampong D3 13 22 7 1 5 27 22 0
5 Leonidas D3 13 21 6 3 4 20 12 0
6 Alecto D2 12 19 6 1 5 26 24 0
7 Hurley D4 12 19 5 4 3 27 19 0
8 Alliance D2 13 11 3 2 8 26 32 0
9 AMVJ D2 12 11 3 2 7 14 23 0
10 AthenA D2 13 11 3 2 8 23 42 0
11 Pinoké D4 13 10 3 1 9 14 31 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt MHC Alliance D2 n.n.b uit
7 apr Pinoké D4 10:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
14 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D3 n.n.b uit
5 mei THC Hurley D4 n.n.b uit
12 mei SV Kampong Hockey D3 n.n.b thuis
19 mei AH & BC D4 n.n.b uit
2 jun Hockeyclub AMVJ D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
AthenA D2 Pinoké D4 2-1
Alliance D2 (O) Hurley D4 1-3
Leonidas D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-1
Alecto D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 2-1
AMVJ D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké D4 Alliance D2 (O) 2-5
Voordaan D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 3-2
Kampong D3 Alecto D2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam D4 AMVJ D2 (O) 2-4
Leonidas D3 AthenA D2 6-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 1-0
Alecto D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 2-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-2
AthenA D2 Voordaan D2 (O) 1-3
Alliance D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D3 AthenA D2 5-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 5-1
Leonidas D3 Pinoké D4 0-2
Hurley D4 AMVJ D2 (O) 3-0
Amsterdam D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Pinoké D4 Voordaan D2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas D3 Hurley D4 0-0
Alecto D2 (O) AMVJ D2 (O) 3-0
AthenA D2 Amsterdam D4 2-3
Alliance D2 (O) Kampong D3 4-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hurley D4 Alecto D2 (O) 4-2
Voordaan D2 (O) Leonidas D3 2-2
Kampong D3 Pinoké D4 2-0
Amsterdam D4 Alliance D2 (O) 3-2
AMVJ D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 3-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Pinoké D4 Amsterdam D4 1-3
Leonidas D3 Kampong D3 3-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Hurley D4 2-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 4-1
AthenA D2 AMVJ D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hurley D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 2-2
Alecto D2 (O) AthenA D2 6-1
Kampong D3 Voordaan D2 (O) 3-0
AMVJ D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam D4 Leonidas D3 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
AthenA D2 Leonidas D2 (O) 3-5
Pinoké D4 AMVJ D2 (O) 0-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 4-2
Kampong D3 Hurley D4 3-5
Alliance D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam D4 Kampong D3 3-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D3 Alecto D2 (O) 2-0
Pinoké D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 0-7
Voordaan D2 (O) AMVJ D2 (O) 2-1
Hurley D4 Amsterdam D4 1-2
Alliance D2 (O) AthenA D2 2-3
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto D2 (O) Pinoké D4 1-0
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
AthenA D2 Hurley D4 2-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
AMVJ D2 (O) Leonidas D3 1-0
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Leonidas D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Kampong D3 AMVJ D2 (O) 2-0
Pinoké D4 AthenA D2 3-1
Hurley D4 Alliance D2 (O) 4-4
Voordaan D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 5-3
Leonidas D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Alliance D2 (O) Pinoké D4 4-1
AMVJ D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 1-1
Alecto D2 (O) Kampong D3 2-2
Leonidas D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 4-0
AthenA D2 Leonidas D3 2-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Hurley D4 Pinoké D4 2-0
Leonidas D3 Alliance D2 (O) 2-0
Kampong D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 0-1
Voordaan D2 (O) AthenA D2 3-1