Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42950.jpg
Coco Ankum
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41488.jpg
Elsemieke van Belzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41495.jpg
Marieke Blom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42980.jpg
Rosanna van Dijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41484.jpg
Andra Gullit
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42892.jpg
Ymke de Haas
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41491.jpg
Julia van der Horst
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42952.jpg
Carlijn Jansonius
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41490.jpg
Isa Kaars Sijpesteijn
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\46718.jpg
Julia Pommeline Korstanje
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41482.jpg
Akke van der Meer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41496.jpg
Susanne Overbeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41479.jpg
Dido Prins
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41477.jpg
Judy Rotering
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41494.jpg
Isa van Sambeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41483.jpg
Solange Schrijnder van Velzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42956.jpg
Sabine Sleijffers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41481.jpg
Ivana Stavasius
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41480.jpg
Anne Wijkstra
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42954.jpg
Marijn - Wolters

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Dido Prins
Coach Pieter Bos
Trainer Miguel Koning
Trainer Danny Post

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 12:45
MEP D1 Leonidas D1 12:45
Naarden D1 Eindhoven D1 12:45
Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 12:45
Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 12:45
Wageningen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas D1 21 45 14 3 4 50 25 0
2 Schaerweijde D1 21 41 12 5 4 41 24 0
3 Gooische D1 21 39 12 3 6 41 26 0
4 Voordaan D1 21 38 11 5 5 42 27 0
5 Rood-Wit D1 21 34 10 4 7 45 41 0
6 Ring Pass Delft D1 21 31 9 4 8 45 37 0
7 Wageningen D1 21 30 8 6 7 50 38 0
8 Alecto D1 21 29 9 2 10 37 42 0
9 Schiedam D1 21 26 7 5 9 42 55 0
10 Eindhoven D1 21 19 5 4 12 34 50 0
11 MEP D1 21 17 5 2 14 29 42 0
12 Naarden D1 21 7 2 1 18 18 67 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HC Schiedam D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schiedam D1 Eindhoven D1 2-0
Wageningen D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
MEP D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Naarden D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rood-Wit D1 MEP D1 4-1
Leonidas D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 2-3
Schaerweijde D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Naarden D1 5-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
MEP D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Gooische D1 Leonidas D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-4
Naarden D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-3
Schaerweijde D1 Voordaan D1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde D1 MEP D1 1-2
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Leonidas D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-5
Wageningen D1 Naarden D1 5-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Voordaan D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
Schiedam D1 Wageningen D1 3-1
Naarden D1 MEP D1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Alecto D1 1-0
MEP D1 Schiedam D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Leonidas D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Eindhoven D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
Gooische D1 MEP D1 3-2
Leonidas D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Naarden D1 Gooische D1 0-4
MEP D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Eindhoven D1 3-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 5-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Naarden D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Schiedam D1 4-0
Voordaan D1 MEP D1 4-0
Leonidas D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Wageningen D1 Leonidas D1 3-4
MEP D1 Eindhoven D1 4-1
Naarden D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
Schaerweijde D1 Gooische D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Voordaan D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 5-2
Eindhoven D1 Naarden D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Wageningen D1 4-3
Leonidas D1 MEP D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Leonidas D1 Naarden D1 8-0
Schaerweijde D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 Wageningen D1 0-3
Eindhoven D1 Schiedam D1 4-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 MEP D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 0-2
Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 5-0
Schiedam D1 Leonidas D1 0-4
Naarden D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-3
Wageningen D1 Schaerweijde D1 3-1
MEP D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schiedam D1 7-2
Voordaan D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Gooische D1 1-1
Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 3-1
Rood-Wit D1 Naarden D1 2-2
Wageningen D1 MEP D1 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Naarden D1 Wageningen D1 1-5
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 2-2
MEP D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Alecto D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-2
Schiedam D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Eindhoven D1 3-2
Leonidas D1 Voordaan D1 2-3
Wageningen D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
Rood-Wit D1 Gooische D1 5-3
MEP D1 Naarden D1 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Alecto D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 1-0
Alecto D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Eindhoven D1 Leonidas D1 1-4
Voordaan D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Naarden D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 MEP D1 3-1
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Eindhoven D1 4-3
Rood-Wit D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 5-1
MEP D1 Gooische D1 0-2
Naarden D1 Schiedam D1 1-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Alecto D1 MEP D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 3-3
Eindhoven D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-4
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
Gooische D1 Naarden D1 2-0
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
Schiedam D1 Gooische D1 1-1
Naarden D1 Alecto D1 3-2
MEP D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 1-3
Rood-Wit D1 Leonidas D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Voordaan D1 Naarden D1 5-1
Gooische D1 Schaerweijde D1 3-2
Eindhoven D1 MEP D1 2-0
Leonidas D1 Wageningen D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Schiedam D1 6-1