Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42950.jpg
Coco Ankum
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41488.jpg
Elsemieke van Belzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41495.jpg
Marieke Blom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42980.jpg
Rosanna van Dijk
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41484.jpg
Andra Gullit
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42892.jpg
Ymke de Haas
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41491.jpg
Julia van der Horst
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42952.jpg
Carlijn Jansonius
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41490.jpg
Isa Kaars Sijpesteijn
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\46718.jpg
Julia Pommeline Korstanje
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41482.jpg
Akke van der Meer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41496.jpg
Susanne Overbeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41479.jpg
Dido Prins
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41477.jpg
Judy Rotering
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41494.jpg
Isa van Sambeek
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41483.jpg
Solange Schrijnder van Velzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42956.jpg
Sabine Sleijffers
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41481.jpg
Ivana Stavasius
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41480.jpg
Anne Wijkstra
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\42954.jpg
Marijn - Wolters

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Dido Prins
Coach Pieter Bos
Trainer Miguel Koning
Trainer Danny Post

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eindhoven D1 Schiedam D1
Leonidas D1 Naarden D1
Ring Pass Delft D1 MEP D1
Rood-Wit D1 Wageningen D1
Schaerweijde D1 Alecto D1
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1

Teamsponsor

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas D1 11 29 9 2 0 22 11 0
2 Schaerweijde D1 11 23 7 2 2 25 11 0
3 Gooische D1 11 19 6 1 4 20 14 0
4 Ring Pass Delft D1 11 18 5 3 3 24 19 0
5 Voordaan D1 11 17 5 2 4 17 14 0
6 Schiedam D1 11 17 5 2 4 25 24 0
7 Alecto D1 11 16 5 1 5 20 22 0
8 Rood-Wit D1 11 15 4 3 4 23 22 0
9 Wageningen D1 11 13 3 4 4 23 21 0
10 MEP D1 11 9 3 0 8 17 25 0
11 Eindhoven D1 11 8 2 2 7 13 22 0
12 Naarden D1 11 3 1 0 10 9 33 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Gooische Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO D1 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Schaerweijde D1 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt HC Eindhoven D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b uit
14 apr Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b thuis
28 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b uit
5 mei WMHC D1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei MHC MEP D1 n.n.b uit
19 mei Hockey Club Naarden D1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC Schiedam D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Naarden D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Wageningen D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
MEP D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Schiedam D1 Eindhoven D1 2-0
Alecto D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 MEP D1 4-1
Schaerweijde D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Naarden D1 5-1
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 2-3
Leonidas D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Gooische D1 Leonidas D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-4
MEP D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Naarden D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-3
Schaerweijde D1 Voordaan D1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-5
Schaerweijde D1 MEP D1 1-2
Wageningen D1 Naarden D1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Gooische D1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
Schiedam D1 Wageningen D1 3-1
Naarden D1 MEP D1 3-1
Eindhoven D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Voordaan D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Schaerweijde D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Leonidas D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 Alecto D1 1-0
MEP D1 Schiedam D1 1-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
Eindhoven D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
Gooische D1 MEP D1 3-2
Schiedam D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
MEP D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Eindhoven D1 3-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 5-1
Naarden D1 Gooische D1 0-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 MEP D1 4-0
Alecto D1 Naarden D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Schiedam D1 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2
Leonidas D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Leonidas D1 3-4
MEP D1 Eindhoven D1 4-1
Naarden D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D1 Gooische D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Naarden D1 2-1
Leonidas D1 MEP D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
Alecto D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Wageningen D1 4-3