Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Meisjes B6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Enno Wiertsema
Trainer Thimo Bout
Trainer Markus Hartman
Scout Isabel van Zenderen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Maarn MB2 Amersfoort MB7 11:45
Spitsbergen MB5 IJsseloever MB6 13:30
Voordaan MB6 Culemborg MB3 17:30
Woerden MB5 Kromme Rijn MB2 12:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Amersfoort MB7 11 30 10 0 1 51 8 0
2 IJsseloever MB6 11 22 7 1 3 31 16 0
3 Culemborg MB3 11 21 7 0 4 28 12 0
4 Maarn MB2 11 18 6 0 5 27 37 0
5 Spitsbergen MB5 10 16 5 1 4 39 30 0
6 Woerden MB5 11 9 2 3 6 25 30 0
7 Kromme Rijn MB2 11 6 2 0 9 12 51 0
8 Voordaan MB6 10 4 1 1 8 16 45 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mei CMHC MB3 17:30 thuis - Raboveld 1
18 mei HC IJsseloever MB6 n.n.b uit
25 mei VMHC Spitsbergen MB5 16:00 thuis - Raboveld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Kromme Rijn MB2 Spitsbergen MB5 0-7
Woerden MB5 Voordaan MB6 1-1
Maarn MB2 IJsseloever MB6 3-1
DONDERDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2018
Amersfoort MB7 Culemborg MB3 1-0
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Voordaan MB6 Maarn MB2 7-2
Culemborg MB3 Kromme Rijn MB2 6-0
IJsseloever MB6 Amersfoort MB7 3-2
Spitsbergen MB5 Woerden MB5 2-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromme Rijn MB2 IJsseloever MB6 1-5
Culemborg MB3 Spitsbergen MB5 3-2
Maarn MB2 Woerden MB5 1-0
Amersfoort MB7 Voordaan MB6 6-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Spitsbergen MB5 Maarn MB2 5-6
Voordaan MB6 Kromme Rijn MB2 1-3
IJsseloever MB6 Culemborg MB3 1-0
Woerden MB5 Amersfoort MB7 0-6
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Kromme Rijn MB2 Woerden MB5 1-6
IJsseloever MB6 Spitsbergen MB5 3-2
Amersfoort MB7 Maarn MB2 8-0
Culemborg MB3 Voordaan MB6 4-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Amersfoort MB7 Spitsbergen MB5 8-1
Woerden MB5 Culemborg MB3 1-3
Maarn MB2 Kromme Rijn MB2 4-0
Voordaan MB6 IJsseloever MB6 1-9
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
IJsseloever MB6 Woerden MB5 2-2
Culemborg MB3 Maarn MB2 3-0
Kromme Rijn MB2 Amersfoort MB7 0-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Spitsbergen MB5 Kromme Rijn MB2 8-1
Voordaan MB6 Woerden MB5 1-5
Culemborg MB3 Amersfoort MB7 0-3
IJsseloever MB6 Maarn MB2 5-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Woerden MB5 Spitsbergen MB5 4-5
Maarn MB2 Voordaan MB6 7-2
Amersfoort MB7 IJsseloever MB6 3-0
Kromme Rijn MB2 Culemborg MB3 2-7
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
IJsseloever MB6 Kromme Rijn MB2 2-1
Woerden MB5 Maarn MB2 1-2
Spitsbergen MB5 Culemborg MB3 2-1
Voordaan MB6 Amersfoort MB7 0-5
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Amersfoort MB7 Woerden MB5 6-3
Kromme Rijn MB2 Voordaan MB6 3-2
Maarn MB2 Spitsbergen MB5 2-5
Culemborg MB3 IJsseloever MB6 1-0