Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Meisjes A2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Simone van Haarlem
Coach Patrick Waardijk
Manager Toosje Valkenburg
Trainer Timon de Haan
Scout Erik Versnel

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Culemborg MA1 Woerden MA1
Fletiomare MA2 Schaerweijde MA2 17:45
Gooische MA2 Spitsbergen MA1 16:15
Voordaan MA2 Soest MA1 16:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Soest MA1 5 12 4 0 1 16 3 0
2 Schaerweijde MA2 5 12 4 0 1 12 3 0
3 Gooische MA2 5 9 3 0 2 10 11 0
4 Voordaan MA2 5 6 2 0 3 7 8 0
5 Woerden MA1 5 6 2 0 3 11 13 0
6 Fletiomare MA2 5 6 2 0 3 12 15 0
7 Culemborg MA1 5 6 2 0 3 5 11 0
8 Spitsbergen MA1 5 3 1 0 4 7 16 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
16 feb !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
16 feb !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
9 mrt MHC Soest MA1 16:00 thuis - Raboveld 1
16 mrt MHC Woerden MA1 n.n.b uit
23 mrt VMHC Spitsbergen MA1 n.n.b uit
30 mrt Schaerweijde MA2 17:30 thuis - Raboveld 1
6 apr MHC Fletiomare MA2 16:15 uit
13 apr Gooische Hockey Club MA2 17:30 thuis - Raboveld 1
11 mei CMHC MA1 n.n.b uit
18 mei MHC Soest MA1 n.n.b uit
25 mei MHC Woerden MA1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Voordaan MA2 Spitsbergen MA1 2-1
Culemborg MA1 Schaerweijde MA2 1-0
Gooische MA2 Fletiomare MA2 4-3
Woerden MA1 Soest MA1 1-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Fletiomare MA2 Culemborg MA1 3-2
Schaerweijde MA2 Voordaan MA2 2-0
Spitsbergen MA1 Woerden MA1 3-2
Soest MA1 Gooische MA2 3-0
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Spitsbergen MA1 Soest MA1 1-4
Culemborg MA1 Gooische MA2 1-2
Woerden MA1 Schaerweijde MA2 2-5
Voordaan MA2 Fletiomare MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Fletiomare MA2 Woerden MA1 1-4
Schaerweijde MA2 Spitsbergen MA1 4-0
Gooische MA2 Voordaan MA2 3-2
WOENSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2018
Soest MA1 Culemborg MA1 6-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Woerden MA1 Gooische MA2 2-1
Voordaan MA2 Culemborg MA1 0-1
Schaerweijde MA2 Soest MA1 1-0
Spitsbergen MA1 Fletiomare MA2 2-4