Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Heren 2

Spelers Heren 2

Geen foto beschikbaar
Tim Belderbos
Geen foto beschikbaar
Huib Bergstein
Dirk Bergstein
Hans Claassen
Rik van Doesburg
Geen foto beschikbaar
Alek van den Einden
Jimme Kaim
Robbert Keppel
Geen foto beschikbaar
Jelmer Klarenbeek
Louis Nelen
Tim van der Pal
Jouke Rom Colthoff
Bastiaan Stijl
Geen foto beschikbaar
Stach Vencken
Pieter Woudenberg

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jouke Rom Colthoff
Coach Johan van den Biggelaar
Manager Rik van Doesburg

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Klein Zwitserland H2 22 49 15 4 3 81 38 0
2 Voordaan H2 22 46 14 4 4 68 43 0
3 Amsterdam H7 22 37 11 4 7 55 48 0
4 Leonidas H2 22 36 12 3 7 76 45 3
5 Pinoké H5 22 34 11 1 10 61 73 0
6 Leiden H2 22 33 11 0 11 49 59 0
7 Amsterdam H9 22 33 9 6 7 69 57 0
8 Hurley H3 22 25 8 1 13 48 61 0
9 Ring Pass Delft H2 22 23 6 5 11 48 65 0
10 Pinoké H3 22 23 6 5 11 35 58 0
11 Huizen H2 22 22 6 4 12 51 64 0
12 Schiedam H2 22 11 2 5 15 24 54 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 3-4
Pinoké H3 Pinoké H5 0-4
Hurley H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 3-2
Huizen H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 4-0
Amsterdam H7 Amsterdam H9 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leiden H2 (O) Pinoké H3 2-1
Voordaan H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 3-5
Leonidas H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-3
Amsterdam H9 Huizen H2 (O) 6-3
Pinoké H5 Hurley H3 3-1
Schiedam H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Pinoké H5 3-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 0-3
Hurley H3 Leiden H2 (O) 4-1
Amsterdam H7 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 1-5
Huizen H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 2-3
Pinoké H3 Amsterdam H9 1-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H5 Schiedam H2 (O) 2-1
Voordaan H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H2 (O) Pinoké H3 3-1
Amsterdam H9 Hurley H3 1-2
Leiden H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Hurley H3 Leonidas H2 (O) 1-1
Huizen H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-4
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 1-1
Schiedam H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 2-3
Pinoké H3 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 0-5
Pinoké H5 Voordaan H2 (O) 3-6
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Hurley H3 4-3
Voordaan H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 3-2
Amsterdam H7 Pinoké H3 3-2
Leiden H2 (O) Pinoké H5 5-6
Amsterdam H9 Schiedam H2 (O) 7-1
Leonidas H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H5 Amsterdam H9 1-4
Leiden H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 0-3
Pinoké H3 Huizen H2 (O) 1-0
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H7 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 3-4
Schiedam H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Huizen H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-0
Amsterdam H7 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 0-0
Leonidas H2 (O) Pinoké H5 5-1
Amsterdam H9 Leiden H2 (O) 4-0
Voordaan H2 (O) Pinoké H3 8-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 2-5
Hurley H3 Pinoké H3 1-2
Amsterdam H9 Voordaan H2 (O) 2-2
Leiden H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké H5 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 0-7
Schiedam H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 1-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 4-3
Hurley H3 Voordaan H2 (O) 2-4
Pinoké H3 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 2-3
Huizen H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 4-1
Amsterdam H7 Pinoké H5 6-0
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Voordaan H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Hurley H3 4-2
Amsterdam H9 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 5-4
Leiden H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-3
Schiedam H2 (O) Pinoké H3 2-2
Pinoké H5 Huizen H2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Schiedam H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-1
Voordaan H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 4-1
Pinoké H5 Pinoké H3 3-4
Leiden H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H9 Amsterdam H7 1-3
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Amsterdam H7 Leonidas H2 (O) 5-5
Hurley H3 Pinoké H5 2-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-0
Amsterdam H9 Pinoké H3 3-3
Leiden H2 (O) Hurley H3 4-3
Pinoké H5 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 4-3
Voordaan H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 9-2
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Huizen H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 5-7
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Schiedam H2 (O) Pinoké H5 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 0-2
Amsterdam H7 Voordaan H2 (O) 2-2
Huizen H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 2-5
Hurley H3 Amsterdam H9 1-6
Pinoké H3 Leonidas H2 (O) 2-7
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Voordaan H2 (O) Pinoké H5 3-2
Leiden H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 2-1
Amsterdam H9 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H2 (O) Hurley H3 4-1
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Pinoké H3 3-1
Amsterdam H7 Huizen H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Pinoké H5 Leiden H2 (O) 3-1
Hurley H3 Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 1-7
Schiedam H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 0-2
Pinoké H3 Amsterdam H7 0-2
Huizen H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H2 (O) 2-1
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Pinoké H3 Leiden H2 (O) 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 1-1
VRIJDAG 11 MEI 2018
Leonidas H2 (O) Schiedam H2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Voordaan H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 5-2
Huizen H2 (O) Pinoké H3 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 6-2
Amsterdam H7 Hurley H3 3-4
Amsterdam H9 Pinoké H5 3-5
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Hurley H3 Huizen H2 (O) 2-1
Pinoké H3 Voordaan H2 (O) 2-1
Leiden H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 6-2
Schiedam H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 1-2
Pinoké H5 Leonidas H2 (O) 2-6
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Amsterdam H7 2-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Pinoké H3 Hurley H3 2-1
Huizen H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam H7 Schiedam H2 (O) 4-1
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Pinoké H5 6-1
Leonidas H2 (O) Leiden H2 (O) 6-2
Voordaan H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 2-3
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Pinoké H5 Amsterdam H7 6-1
Schiedam H2 (O) Huizen H2 (O) 1-1
Voordaan H2 (O) Hurley H3 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) Pinoké H3 2-2
Amsterdam H9 Leonidas H2 (O) 2-3
Leiden H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Huizen H2 (O) Pinoké H5 4-2
Leonidas H2 (O) Voordaan H2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam H7 Leiden H2 (O) 4-0
Klein Zwitserland H2 (O) Amsterdam H9 5-1
Pinoké H3 Schiedam H2 (O) 2-0
Hurley H3 Ring Pass Delft H2 (O) 6-2