Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames 2

Spelers Dames 2

Geen foto beschikbaar
Jytte Dijkstra
Evelien Eijsink
Geen foto beschikbaar
Sophie van Grinsven
Geen foto beschikbaar
Wendy Dorien de Hilster
Geen foto beschikbaar
Saskia Koning
Geen foto beschikbaar
Luka Politiek
Geen foto beschikbaar
Jade Pot
Geen foto beschikbaar
Gabriëlle Rosenberg
Geen foto beschikbaar
Lotte Schouten
Geen foto beschikbaar
Roos Schroten
Geen foto beschikbaar
Joline de Sévaux
Geen foto beschikbaar
Renske Spruyt
Geen foto beschikbaar
Elcke Thoonen
Geen foto beschikbaar
Julie Timman
Geen foto beschikbaar
Maaike de Waal
Geen foto beschikbaar
Maxine van Walbeek

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Saskia Koning
Coach Wim Dijkstra
Trainer Wim Dijkstra
Trainer Gijs Wessels

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ D2 Voordaan D2 (O)
Almere D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 11:00
Amsterdam D3 Leonidas D3
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 12:30
Pinoké D4 Craeyenhout D2 (O)
Victoria D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Cartouche D2 11 28 9 1 1 37 9 0
2 Victoria D2 11 27 9 0 2 42 12 0
3 Leonidas D3 11 25 8 1 2 32 17 0
4 Leiden D2 11 19 6 1 4 36 21 0
5 AMVJ D2 11 18 6 0 5 19 25 0
6 Pinoké D4 11 17 5 2 4 28 19 0
7 Alliance D2 11 16 5 1 5 29 23 0
8 Almere D2 11 16 5 1 5 22 28 0
9 Amsterdam D3 11 13 4 1 6 25 30 0
10 Voordaan D2 11 6 2 0 9 18 34 0
11 Rood-Wit D2 11 6 2 0 9 17 37 0
12 Craeyenhout D2 11 3 1 0 10 5 55 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
11 mrt Hockeyclub AMVJ D2 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HV Victoria D2 10:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
25 mrt LOHC D2 n.n.b uit
8 apr Pinoké D4 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Almeerse HC D2 10:45 uit
22 apr MHC Alliance D2 n.n.b thuis
13 mei Craeyenhout D2 n.n.b uit
27 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D2 n.n.b thuis
3 jun A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D2 n.n.b uit
10 jun AH & BC D3 n.n.b uit
17 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Cartouche D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-0
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-4
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Pinoké D4 2-5
Leonidas D3 Amsterdam D3 4-2
Alliance D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 3-3
Voordaan D2 (O) AMVJ D2 1-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pinoké D4 Cartouche D2 (O) 1-0
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 6-3
Amsterdam D3 Alliance D2 (O) 4-3
Victoria D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 7-0
AMVJ D2 Leonidas D3 0-3
Almere D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas D3 Victoria D2 (O) 3-2
Voordaan D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 1-3
Cartouche D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 5-1
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Pinoké D4 1-6
AMVJ D2 Amsterdam D3 3-0
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké D4 Voordaan D2 (O) 4-1
Amsterdam D3 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 6-0
Alliance D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 0-2
Almere D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 2-3
Victoria D2 (O) AMVJ D2 5-1
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Leonidas D3 4-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-0
Victoria D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 4-2
Cartouche D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 6-0
Voordaan D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas D3 Pinoké D4 2-1
AMVJ D2 Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Amsterdam D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 1-7
Alliance D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 5-1
Almere D2 (O) Leonidas D3 2-0
Pinoké D4 AMVJ D2 5-0
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-0
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 3-5
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 2-1
AMVJ D2 Almere D2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas D3 Alliance D2 (O) 1-2
Voordaan D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 6-1
Victoria D2 (O) Pinoké D4 4-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 1-0
Almere D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-6
Alliance D2 (O) AMVJ D2 3-0
Pinoké D4 Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-2
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-4
Amsterdam D3 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Pinoké D4 Amsterdam D3 1-1
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 4-2
AMVJ D2 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 7-0
Victoria D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 5-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 4-3
Leonidas D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Alliance D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 1-2
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 0-3
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-5
Cartouche D2 (O) AMVJ D2 5-0
Almere D2 (O) Pinoké D4 1-0
Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Pinoké D4 Alliance D2 (O) 3-5
Leonidas D3 Voordaan D2 (O) 2-1
AMVJ D2 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-0
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 11-0
Amsterdam D3 Almere D2 (O) 2-3
Victoria D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 0-1