Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg d1.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Romy Adriaanse
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\39746.jpg
Elsemieke van Belzen
Marieke Blom
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\41137.jpg
Dianne Bos
Andra Gullit
Maran Hamers
Julia van der Horst
Isa Kaars Sijpesteijn
Julia Pommeline Korstanje
Akke van der Meer
Susanne Overbeek
Dido Prins
Judy Rotering
Isa van Sambeek
Franziska Schradi
Solange Schrijnder van Velzen
Ivana Stavasius
Vivienne Uijterwaal
Claudia Veenendaal
Ceesje Wehmeijer
Anne Wijkstra

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Dido Prins
Trainer Miguel Koning
Trainer Lisander Zwart
Assistent Stan Langedijk
Assistent Erik Verhagen

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rotterdam D1 22 43 12 7 3 38 26 0
2 HIC D1 22 42 12 6 4 44 28 0
3 MOP D1 22 41 13 2 7 47 40 0
4 Victoria D1 22 41 12 5 5 54 33 0
5 Almere D1 22 37 11 4 7 47 37 0
6 Leonidas D1 22 35 9 8 5 41 39 0
7 HBS D1 22 29 7 8 7 42 43 0
8 Voordaan D1 22 27 7 6 9 34 34 0
9 Union D1 22 21 4 9 9 34 41 0
10 Rood-Wit D1 22 20 5 5 12 30 39 0
11 Cartouche D1 22 18 5 3 14 27 48 0
12 Ring Pass Delft D1 22 9 2 3 17 20 50 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 aug !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1
18 aug !Reservering corner n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1
25 aug !Reservering corner n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1
1 sep !Oefenwedstrijd corner n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Almere D1 Victoria D1 4-3
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 MOP D1 4-3
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Union D1 1-1
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
HBS D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
HIC D1 Almere D1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 0-2
Union D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Cartouche D1 Union D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 Victoria D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 0-2
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 4-1
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
MOP D1 HIC D1 3-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 2-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 1-3
Union D1 Rotterdam D1 0-3
Almere D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
HBS D1 MOP D1 2-3
HIC D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HBS D1 HIC D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Victoria D1 0-0
MOP D1 Union D1 1-0
Leonidas D1 Almere D1 3-5
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Rotterdam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
HIC D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
Union D1 HBS D1 2-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 MOP D1 1-3
Rood-Wit D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 3-4
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
Leonidas D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Union D1 HIC D1 3-3
HBS D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-0
MOP D1 Victoria D1 3-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Almere D1 MOP D1 0-1
Victoria D1 HBS D1 1-2
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 0-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 3-3
Rood-Wit D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
HBS D1 Almere D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 HIC D1 1-1
MOP D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-2
Cartouche D1 Leonidas D1 1-3
Rotterdam D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Union D1 Victoria D1 2-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-0
Almere D1 Union D1 3-3
Rood-Wit D1 HBS D1 1-4
Voordaan D1 MOP D1 3-0
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 HIC D1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 0-2
Union D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
HBS D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 3-3
Rotterdam D1 Cartouche D1 3-2
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-2
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2017
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Union D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
HBS D1 Leonidas D1 2-2
MOP D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 3-0
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Almere D1 HIC D1 0-3
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 0-1
Rood-Wit D1 Victoria D1 2-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Union D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
HBS D1 Rotterdam D1 0-0
Victoria D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
Almere D1 Rood-Wit D1 4-1
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 0-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Rotterdam D1 Union D1 1-0
Cartouche D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Rood-Wit D1 HIC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Victoria D1 Cartouche D1 4-0
Rood-Wit D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Almere D1 Leonidas D1 4-1
Union D1 MOP D1 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
HIC D1 HBS D1 5-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
Leonidas D1 Union D1 2-2
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Voordaan D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-2
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 3-1
WOENSDAG 4 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D1 Victoria D1 0-6
DONDERDAG 5 APRIL 2018
Voordaan D1 Almere D1 2-3
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
HBS D1 Union D1 2-2
MOP D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 2-2
Voordaan D1 HIC D1 1-3
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Almere D1 Rotterdam D1 0-0
Victoria D1 MOP D1 5-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 HBS D1 2-3
Voordaan D1 Leonidas D1 0-0
Rood-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
HIC D1 Union D1 2-2
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
MOP D1 HBS D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Cartouche D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 0-2
HBS D1 Victoria D1 2-3
MOP D1 Almere D1 1-0
Rotterdam D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
HIC D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
Victoria D1 Union D1 3-1
Leonidas D1 Cartouche D1 6-2
Voordaan D1 Rotterdam D1 2-3
Almere D1 HBS D1 3-1
Rood-Wit D1 MOP D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
HBS D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Victoria D1 2-4
HIC D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
MOP D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Rotterdam D1 Leonidas D1 3-3
Union D1 Almere D1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Union D1 2-3
Voordaan D1 HBS D1 2-2
Almere D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Leonidas D1 MOP D1 2-4
Victoria D1 HIC D1 1-1
Cartouche D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1