Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Romy Adriaanse
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\voordaan.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\39746.jpg
Elsemieke van Belzen
Marieke Blom
Andra Gullit
Maran Hamers
Julia van der Horst
Isa Kaars Sijpesteijn
Julia Pommeline Korstanje
Akke van der Meer
Susanne Overbeek
Dido Prins
Judy Rotering
Isa van Sambeek
Franziska Schradi
Solange Schrijnder van Velzen
Ivana Stavasius
Vivienne Uijterwaal
Claudia Veenendaal
Ceesje Wehmeijer
Anne Wijkstra

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Dido Prins
Manager Arie van Doesburg
Manager Anne Wijkstra
Trainer Miguel Koning
Trainer Lisander Zwart
Assistent Stan Langedijk
Assistent Erik Verhagen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere D1 HIC D1 12:45
Cartouche D1 HBS D1
Leonidas D1 Union D1
Rood-Wit D1 Victoria D1
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1
Voordaan D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Leonidas D1 12 27 8 3 1 26 15 0
2 MOP D1 12 25 8 1 3 29 22 0
3 Rotterdam D1 12 23 7 2 3 22 16 0
4 Almere D1 12 20 6 2 4 27 23 0
5 HBS D1 12 19 5 4 3 28 21 0
6 Voordaan D1 12 18 5 3 4 19 14 0
7 Victoria D1 12 18 5 3 4 24 22 0
8 HIC D1 12 16 4 4 4 22 21 0
9 Cartouche D1 12 11 3 2 7 19 28 0
10 Rood-Wit D1 12 10 3 1 8 15 22 0
11 Ring Pass Delft D1 12 8 2 2 8 10 26 0
12 Union D1 12 5 0 5 7 16 27 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1
4 mrt Ring Pass Delft D1 12:45 thuis - Raboveld 1
11 mrt HV Victoria D1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b uit
8 apr HIC D1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b thuis
22 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b uit
29 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b thuis
6 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
13 mei MHCHBS D1 n.n.b thuis
11 aug !Reservering n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1
18 aug !Reservering corner n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1
25 aug !Reservering corner n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1
1 sep !Oefenwedstrijd corner n.n.b thuis - Raboveld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 1-0
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 1-0
Almere D1 Victoria D1 4-3
Voordaan D1 Union D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 MOP D1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HBS D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
HIC D1 Almere D1 3-1
Union D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 4-1
Cartouche D1 Union D1 2-1
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Victoria D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 0-2
MOP D1 HIC D1 3-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 2-3
HIC D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Union D1 Rotterdam D1 0-3
Almere D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 1-3
HBS D1 MOP D1 2-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Cartouche D1 Victoria D1 0-0
Rotterdam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
MOP D1 Union D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
HBS D1 HIC D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Almere D1 3-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 MOP D1 1-3
Rood-Wit D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Union D1 HBS D1 2-4
HIC D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Union D1 HIC D1 3-3
Leonidas D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 3-4
MOP D1 Victoria D1 3-0
HBS D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 3-3
Rood-Wit D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 0-3
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
Victoria D1 HBS D1 1-2
Almere D1 MOP D1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D1 Leonidas D1 1-3
Rotterdam D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 HIC D1 1-1
Union D1 Victoria D1 2-2
MOP D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-2
HBS D1 Almere D1 2-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D1 HIC D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 MOP D1 3-0
Rood-Wit D1 HBS D1 1-4
Victoria D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-0
Almere D1 Union D1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Cartouche D1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 0-2
Union D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
HBS D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 3-3
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2017
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Union D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
HBS D1 Leonidas D1 2-2
MOP D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 3-0
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-2