Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg
 

Dames 10

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Barneveld D2 22 57 18 3 1 88 18 0
2 Nieuwegein D3 22 55 17 4 1 56 24 0
3 Phoenix D7 22 41 12 5 5 51 26 0
4 Schaerweijde D4 22 39 11 6 5 48 43 0
5 Zwaluwen D5 22 33 10 3 9 43 43 0
6 Leusden D2 22 30 8 6 8 48 41 0
7 Vianen D2 22 27 8 3 11 44 40 0
8 USHC D8 22 23 7 2 13 25 44 0
9 Voordaan D8 22 22 6 4 12 41 51 0
10 Kampong D20 22 21 6 3 13 36 68 0
11 Kampong D23 22 16 5 1 16 27 56 0
12 Voordaan D10 22 10 2 4 16 23 76 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Voordaan D8 Phoenix D7 5-3
Leusden D2 (O) Vianen D2 (O) 1-1
Schaerweijde D4 Kampong D23 3-2
Barneveld D2 USHC D8 9-0
Kampong D20 Voordaan D10 0-2
Zwaluwen D5 Nieuwegein D3 1-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D8 3-2
USHC D8 Zwaluwen D5 1-2
Voordaan D10 Barneveld D2 1-9
Kampong D23 Kampong D20 1-2
Vianen D2 (O) Schaerweijde D4 1-2
Phoenix D7 Leusden D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leusden D2 (O) Voordaan D8 3-2
USHC D8 Nieuwegein D3 0-1
Schaerweijde D4 Phoenix D7 1-0
Zwaluwen D5 Voordaan D10 2-2
Barneveld D2 Kampong D23 5-0
Kampong D20 Vianen D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Nieuwegein D3 Leusden D2 (O) 4-1
Voordaan D10 USHC D8 1-2
Kampong D23 Zwaluwen D5 0-1
Vianen D2 (O) Barneveld D2 0-1
Phoenix D7 Kampong D20 3-0
Voordaan D8 Schaerweijde D4 4-4
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Schaerweijde D4 Leusden D2 (O) 1-1
Voordaan D10 Nieuwegein D3 1-4
USHC D8 Kampong D23 2-3
Kampong D20 Voordaan D8 0-3
Barneveld D2 Phoenix D7 2-1
Zwaluwen D5 Vianen D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Voordaan D8 Barneveld D2 1-3
Leusden D2 (O) Kampong D20 1-1
Nieuwegein D3 Schaerweijde D4 4-0
Kampong D23 Voordaan D10 1-1
Vianen D2 (O) USHC D8 3-2
Phoenix D7 Zwaluwen D5 1-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
USHC D8 Phoenix D7 0-0
Voordaan D10 Vianen D2 (O) 1-5
Kampong D23 Nieuwegein D3 1-3
Barneveld D2 Leusden D2 (O) 6-0
Kampong D20 Schaerweijde D4 1-3
Zwaluwen D5 Voordaan D8 2-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D20 5-2
Vianen D2 (O) Kampong D23 3-1
Phoenix D7 Voordaan D10 4-0
Voordaan D8 USHC D8 0-2
Leusden D2 (O) Zwaluwen D5 1-4
Schaerweijde D4 Barneveld D2 1-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Voordaan D10 Voordaan D8 2-2
USHC D8 Leusden D2 (O) 2-0
Kampong D23 Phoenix D7 1-2
Zwaluwen D5 Schaerweijde D4 1-1
Barneveld D2 Kampong D20 8-0
Vianen D2 (O) Nieuwegein D3 0-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Phoenix D7 Vianen D2 (O) 1-0
Voordaan D8 Kampong D23 0-1
Leusden D2 (O) Voordaan D10 2-1
Schaerweijde D4 USHC D8 4-1
Kampong D20 Zwaluwen D5 2-7
Barneveld D2 Nieuwegein D3 0-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Voordaan D10 Schaerweijde D4 1-1
USHC D8 Kampong D20 3-2
Nieuwegein D3 Phoenix D7 3-1
Kampong D23 Leusden D2 (O) 1-0
Vianen D2 (O) Voordaan D8 2-1
Zwaluwen D5 Barneveld D2 2-5
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Nieuwegein D3 Zwaluwen D5 0-2
USHC D8 Barneveld D2 0-2
Voordaan D10 Kampong D20 0-4
Kampong D23 Schaerweijde D4 2-3
Phoenix D7 Voordaan D8 4-0
Vianen D2 (O) Leusden D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Nieuwegein D3 USHC D8 2-0
Voordaan D10 Zwaluwen D5 0-1
Kampong D23 Barneveld D2 1-2
Vianen D2 (O) Kampong D20 4-1
Voordaan D8 Leusden D2 (O) 1-6
Phoenix D7 Schaerweijde D4 1-3
DINSDAG 3 APRIL 2018
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D23 3-4
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D8 3-3
Barneveld D2 Vianen D2 (O) 4-2
Kampong D20 Phoenix D7 2-9
Leusden D2 (O) Nieuwegein D3 2-3
USHC D8 Voordaan D10 0-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Nieuwegein D3 Voordaan D10 3-1
Leusden D2 (O) Schaerweijde D4 3-2
Kampong D23 USHC D8 0-2
Voordaan D8 Kampong D20 2-4
Phoenix D7 Barneveld D2 1-1
Vianen D2 (O) Zwaluwen D5 4-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
USHC D8 Vianen D2 (O) 3-1
Voordaan D10 Kampong D23 2-5
Kampong D20 Leusden D2 (O) 3-1
Barneveld D2 Voordaan D8 3-0
Zwaluwen D5 Phoenix D7 0-3
Schaerweijde D4 Nieuwegein D3 1-1
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Voordaan D8 Nieuwegein D3 1-2
Leusden D2 (O) Phoenix D7 2-2
Schaerweijde D4 Vianen D2 (O) 2-1
Kampong D20 Kampong D23 2-1
Barneveld D2 Voordaan D10 7-0
Zwaluwen D5 USHC D8 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Leusden D2 (O) Barneveld D2 2-3
Schaerweijde D4 Kampong D20 4-0
Nieuwegein D3 Kampong D23 5-0
Vianen D2 (O) Voordaan D10 3-0
Voordaan D8 Zwaluwen D5 0-3
Phoenix D7 USHC D8 1-0
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Zwaluwen D5 Leusden D2 (O) 1-2
USHC D8 Voordaan D8 0-1
Voordaan D10 Phoenix D7 1-5
Kampong D23 Vianen D2 (O) 2-5
Kampong D20 Nieuwegein D3 2-3
Barneveld D2 Schaerweijde D4 4-1
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Leusden D2 (O) USHC D8 5-0
Schaerweijde D4 Zwaluwen D5 3-2
Voordaan D8 Voordaan D10 5-1
Phoenix D7 Kampong D23 2-0
Nieuwegein D3 Vianen D2 (O) 3-2
Kampong D20 Barneveld D2 2-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
USHC D8 Schaerweijde D4 2-0
Nieuwegein D3 Barneveld D2 2-2
Voordaan D10 Leusden D2 (O) 0-6
Zwaluwen D5 Kampong D20 3-2
Vianen D2 (O) Phoenix D7 2-4
Kampong D23 Voordaan D8 0-2
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Kampong D20 USHC D8 2-2
Schaerweijde D4 Voordaan D10 5-3
Phoenix D7 Nieuwegein D3 2-2
Voordaan D8 Vianen D2 (O) 4-0
Leusden D2 (O) Kampong D23 6-0
Barneveld D2 Zwaluwen D5 6-1