Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 1111Rik.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HBS D2 22 63 21 0 1 93 23 0
2 Voordaan D3 22 46 14 4 4 68 34 0
3 AthenA D2 22 43 13 4 5 65 46 0
4 Kampong D5 22 37 11 4 7 53 53 0
5 USHC D2 22 34 9 7 6 47 32 0
6 Hurley D5 22 32 9 5 8 46 46 0
7 Myra D2 22 31 9 4 9 40 50 0
8 Pinoké D5 22 28 8 4 10 32 40 0
9 VVV D4 22 19 5 4 13 31 55 0
10 AMVJ D3 22 19 5 4 13 28 52 0
11 HIC D4 22 11 3 2 17 29 57 0
12 Amsterdam D6 22 10 2 4 16 16 60 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
VVV D4 Hurley D5 3-1
Kampong D5 HIC D4 3-1
Pinoké D5 HBS D2 (O) 1-2
Myra D2 (O) AthenA D2 1-4
AMVJ D3 Voordaan D3 1-4
USHC D2 (O) Amsterdam D6 6-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hurley D5 Myra D2 (O) 2-1
HBS D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 2-3
Voordaan D3 VVV D4 6-1
Amsterdam D6 Kampong D5 0-5
HIC D4 AMVJ D3 3-0
AthenA D2 Pinoké D5 3-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Kampong D5 HBS D2 (O) 1-6
USHC D2 (O) AthenA D2 3-1
Pinoké D5 Hurley D5 2-2
Myra D2 (O) Voordaan D3 1-3
VVV D4 AMVJ D3 3-1
HIC D4 Amsterdam D6 5-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
AMVJ D3 Myra D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D5 USHC D2 (O) 0-3
HIC D4 VVV D4 3-1
HBS D2 (O) Amsterdam D6 3-0
AthenA D2 Kampong D5 2-4
Voordaan D3 Pinoké D5 1-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Myra D2 (O) VVV D4 2-1
Pinoké D5 AMVJ D3 3-1
HBS D2 (O) HIC D4 6-0
Amsterdam D6 AthenA D2 0-5
USHC D2 (O) Voordaan D3 2-2
Kampong D5 Hurley D5 2-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
VVV D4 Pinoké D5 2-3
AMVJ D3 USHC D2 (O) 1-1
Hurley D5 Amsterdam D6 4-1
AthenA D2 HBS D2 (O) 3-5
HIC D4 Myra D2 (O) 1-1
Voordaan D3 Kampong D5 4-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HBS D2 (O) Hurley D5 5-0
AthenA D2 HIC D4 3-0
Pinoké D5 Myra D2 (O) 2-1
USHC D2 (O) VVV D4 1-1
Kampong D5 AMVJ D3 4-0
Amsterdam D6 Voordaan D3 0-6
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Hurley D5 AthenA D2 3-3
Voordaan D3 HBS D2 (O) 3-5
AMVJ D3 Amsterdam D6 0-0
VVV D4 Kampong D5 0-3
Myra D2 (O) USHC D2 (O) 3-2
HIC D4 Pinoké D5 0-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
HBS D2 (O) AMVJ D3 4-1
AthenA D2 Voordaan D3 1-6
Hurley D5 HIC D4 3-0
USHC D2 (O) Pinoké D5 3-0
Kampong D5 Myra D2 (O) 1-2
Amsterdam D6 VVV D4 0-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Pinoké D5 Kampong D5 1-2
Myra D2 (O) Amsterdam D6 3-1
VVV D4 HBS D2 (O) 3-6
AMVJ D3 AthenA D2 2-3
Voordaan D3 Hurley D5 5-2
USHC D2 (O) HIC D4 3-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong D5 USHC D2 (O) 2-2
Hurley D5 AMVJ D3 2-2
AthenA D2 VVV D4 4-2
HBS D2 (O) Myra D2 (O) 5-0
Amsterdam D6 Pinoké D5 0-1
HIC D4 Voordaan D3 2-3
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HBS D2 (O) Pinoké D5 5-1
Amsterdam D6 USHC D2 (O) 0-0
Voordaan D3 AMVJ D3 1-0
HIC D4 Kampong D5 1-2
Hurley D5 VVV D4 4-2
AthenA D2 Myra D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Voordaan D3 Myra D2 (O) 1-2
Hurley D5 Pinoké D5 1-4
AthenA D2 USHC D2 (O) 4-2
HBS D2 (O) Kampong D5 4-0
AMVJ D3 VVV D4 3-3
Amsterdam D6 HIC D4 5-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Kampong D5 AthenA D2 1-6
Myra D2 (O) AMVJ D3 3-1
USHC D2 (O) Hurley D5 1-2
Pinoké D5 Voordaan D3 0-2
VVV D4 HIC D4 1-1
Amsterdam D6 HBS D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
HIC D4 HBS D2 (O) 1-5
AthenA D2 Amsterdam D6 5-1
Hurley D5 Kampong D5 5-1
Voordaan D3 USHC D2 (O) 1-1
AMVJ D3 Pinoké D5 2-1
VVV D4 Myra D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Pinoké D5 VVV D4 1-1
Myra D2 (O) HIC D4 3-1
HBS D2 (O) AthenA D2 4-1
USHC D2 (O) AMVJ D3 1-2
Amsterdam D6 Hurley D5 1-2
Kampong D5 Voordaan D3 5-4
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Kampong D5 Amsterdam D6 1-1
USHC D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 1-2
Myra D2 (O) Hurley D5 0-3
Pinoké D5 AthenA D2 1-2
VVV D4 Voordaan D3 0-3
MAANDAG 30 APRIL 2018
AMVJ D3 HIC D4 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Hurley D5 HBS D2 (O) 1-3
VVV D4 USHC D2 (O) 0-2
Myra D2 (O) Pinoké D5 5-2
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D6 2-0
AMVJ D3 Kampong D5 2-4
HIC D4 AthenA D2 1-3
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
AthenA D2 Hurley D5 2-2
Kampong D5 VVV D4 4-2
USHC D2 (O) Myra D2 (O) 4-1
Amsterdam D6 AMVJ D3 1-2
Pinoké D5 HIC D4 2-1
HBS D2 (O) Voordaan D3 4-2
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Pinoké D5 USHC D2 (O) 1-1
HIC D4 Hurley D5 0-2
Myra D2 (O) Kampong D5 4-4
AMVJ D3 HBS D2 (O) 0-3
Voordaan D3 AthenA D2 3-3
VVV D4 Amsterdam D6 2-1
DINSDAG 5 JUNI 2018
Myra D2 (O) HBS D2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
HBS D2 (O) VVV D4 5-0
Amsterdam D6 Myra D2 (O) 1-1
HIC D4 USHC D2 (O) 2-3
Kampong D5 Pinoké D5 1-2
Hurley D5 Voordaan D3 2-3
AthenA D2 AMVJ D3 3-1
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Pinoké D5 Amsterdam D6 1-2
USHC D2 (O) Kampong D5 2-3
AMVJ D3 Hurley D5 2-1
VVV D4 AthenA D2 0-1
Voordaan D3 HIC D4 3-1