Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
IMG_2420.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg 1111Rik.jpg
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Coralie Arends
Aanvoerder Minke Floor
Aanvoerder Ilse Köpping
Trainer Hans Ruiter

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amstelveen D2-O Hurley D6
Amsterdam D4 Voordaan D3
Amsterdam D6 Myra D2-O
Fletiomare D2-O AthenA D3
USHC D3 Phoenix D2-O
Zwaluwen D2-O Kampong D6

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Phoenix D2 11 30 10 0 1 46 8 0
2 Voordaan D3 11 21 6 3 2 31 14 0
3 Amstelveen D2 11 21 6 3 2 33 18 0
4 USHC D3 11 19 6 1 4 19 16 0
5 Myra D2 11 19 6 1 4 22 20 0
6 Amsterdam D6 11 14 4 2 5 24 20 0
7 Hurley D6 11 14 4 2 5 20 28 0
8 Kampong D6 11 12 3 3 5 11 26 0
9 Amsterdam D4 11 11 2 5 4 13 16 0
10 AthenA D3 11 10 2 4 5 21 29 0
11 Fletiomare D2 11 7 2 1 8 11 34 0
12 Zwaluwen D2 11 5 0 5 6 11 33 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt AH & BC D4 n.n.b uit
20 mrt MHC Amstelveen D2 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt U.S.H.C. D3 n.n.b uit
3 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D2 n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHC Fletiomare D2 n.n.b uit
24 apr HC Athena D3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei SV Kampong Hockey D6 n.n.b uit
15 mei SV Phoenix D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mei THC Hurley D6 n.n.b uit
29 mei AH & BC D6 n.n.b uit
12 jun HV Myra D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Phoenix D2-O USHC D3 4-1
Hurley D6 Amstelveen D2-O 3-6
Myra D2-O Amsterdam D6 3-1
Kampong D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 4-1
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D4 3-0
AthenA D3 Fletiomare D2-O 5-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amstelveen D2-O Voordaan D3 2-2
Fletiomare D2-O Kampong D6 1-2
USHC D3 Hurley D6 3-1
Amsterdam D4 Myra D2-O 2-2
Amsterdam D6 AthenA D3 5-2
Zwaluwen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 0-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan D3 USHC D3 3-2
Phoenix D2-O Fletiomare D2-O 8-1
Kampong D6 AthenA D3 0-0
Amsterdam D4 Amsterdam D6 4-2
Hurley D6 Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1
Myra D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Fletiomare D2-O Hurley D6 2-3
Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-2
USHC D3 Myra D2-O 1-2
Amsterdam D6 Kampong D6 4-0
Zwaluwen D2-O Voordaan D3 1-1
AthenA D3 Phoenix D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Amsterdam D4 USHC D3 0-0
Phoenix D2-O Kampong D6 6-0
Amstelveen D2-O Amsterdam D6 2-2
Hurley D6 AthenA D3 3-4
Voordaan D3 Fletiomare D2-O 4-1
Myra D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
AthenA D3 Voordaan D3 1-6
USHC D3 Amstelveen D2-O 1-0
Fletiomare D2-O Myra D2-O 2-1
Kampong D6 Hurley D6 1-1
Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D4 0-0
Amsterdam D6 Phoenix D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Myra D2-O AthenA D3 4-2
Voordaan D3 Kampong D6 5-0
Amstelveen D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 9-2
USHC D3 Amsterdam D6 3-1
Amsterdam D4 Fletiomare D2-O 4-1
Hurley D6 Phoenix D2-O 1-7
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix D2-O Voordaan D3 2-1
AthenA D3 Amsterdam D4 1-1
Zwaluwen D2-O USHC D3 2-3
Kampong D6 Myra D2-O 2-1
Fletiomare D2-O Amstelveen D2-O 1-3
Amsterdam D6 Hurley D6 0-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Myra D2-O Phoenix D2-O 2-6
Amsterdam D4 Kampong D6 0-0
Amstelveen D2-O AthenA D3 2-2
Zwaluwen D2-O Amsterdam D6 1-4
USHC D3 Fletiomare D2-O 0-1
Voordaan D3 Hurley D6 4-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix D2-O Amsterdam D4 3-0
Fletiomare D2-O Zwaluwen D2-O 1-1
Hurley D6 Myra D2-O 4-0
Kampong D6 Amstelveen D2-O 1-5
AthenA D3 USHC D3 1-3
Voordaan D3 Amsterdam D6 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D6 0-1
Zwaluwen D2-O AthenA D3 2-2
Amsterdam D6 Fletiomare D2-O 3-0
Amstelveen D2-O Phoenix D2-O 1-0
USHC D3 Kampong D6 2-1
Myra D2-O Voordaan D3 2-0