Tophockey
Jongste jeugd
Jeugd
Senioren
150514 H1-SCHC-13.jpg 11221816_855319214547600_3620736972680461746_o.jpg d1.jpg clubhuis Voordaan.jpg IMG_2420.jpg 1111Rik.jpg 150514 H1-SCHC-72.jpg
 

Heren 2

Spelers Heren 2

Geen foto beschikbaar
Joost Baron
Geen foto beschikbaar
Hidde Baron
Geen foto beschikbaar
Tim Belderbos
Dirk Bergstein
Geen foto beschikbaar
Alek van den Einden
Geen foto beschikbaar
Ties Hobma
Jimme Kaim
Geen foto beschikbaar
Phelie Maguire
Geen foto beschikbaar
Jonas Manschot
Tjalling Marres
Geen foto beschikbaar
Frans van Mastrigt
Tim van der Pal
Geen foto beschikbaar
Steije Pieters
Jouke Rom Colthoff
Geen foto beschikbaar
Egbert Schroten
Bastiaan Stijl
Geen foto beschikbaar
Floris de Weille

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jouke Rom Colthoff
Coach Michiel van IJzendoorn

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam H6 Myra H2-O
HBS H2-O Amsterdam H7 10:45
Pinoké H4 Kampong H3
SCHC H2-O Pinoké H5
Voordaan H2-O Hurley H4
hdm H2-O Schiedam H2-O

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 hdm H2 6 18 6 0 0 29 10 0
2 Voordaan H2 6 13 4 1 1 22 8 0
3 Amsterdam H6 6 13 4 1 1 17 10 0
4 Myra H2 6 11 3 2 1 14 13 0
5 Amsterdam H7 6 10 3 1 2 20 19 0
6 Hurley H4 6 9 2 3 1 18 15 0
7 HBS H2 5 6 2 0 3 15 16 0
8 Pinoké H5 6 6 1 3 2 15 14 0
9 Pinoké H4 5 4 1 1 3 9 18 0
10 Schiedam H2 6 3 1 0 5 9 17 0
11 Kampong H3 6 3 1 0 5 11 20 0
12 SCHC H2 6 3 1 0 5 6 25 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov THC Hurley H4 n.n.b thuis
22 nov AH & BC H7 n.n.b uit
7 mrt Pinoké H5 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC H2 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt MHCHBS H2 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HC Schiedam H2 n.n.b thuis
11 apr AH & BC H6 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Pinoké H4 n.n.b uit
25 apr hdm H2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei SV Kampong Hockey H3 n.n.b uit
30 mei HV Myra H2 n.n.b thuis
6 jun THC Hurley H4 n.n.b uit
13 jun AH & BC H7 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
HBS H2-O SCHC H2-O 5-1
Amsterdam H6 Amsterdam H7 2-3
Voordaan H2-O Pinoké H5 3-3
hdm H2-O Myra H2-O 5-1
Kampong H3 Schiedam H2-O 1-3
Pinoké H4 Hurley H4 2-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hurley H4 hdm H2-O 0-4
Amsterdam H7 Pinoké H4 5-2
Schiedam H2-O HBS H2-O 2-3
SCHC H2-O Voordaan H2-O 0-6
Myra H2-O Kampong H3 3-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong H3 Hurley H4 2-6
Pinoké H4 Pinoké H5 0-5
hdm H2-O Amsterdam H7 7-3
Amsterdam H6 SCHC H2-O 4-1
Voordaan H2-O HBS H2-O 4-2
Myra H2-O Schiedam H2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schiedam H2-O Voordaan H2-O 0-2
SCHC H2-O Pinoké H4 0-4
Amsterdam H7 Kampong H3 4-2
Pinoké H5 hdm H2-O 2-4
HBS H2-O Amsterdam H6 3-5
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Amsterdam H6 Voordaan H2-O 2-1
hdm H2-O SCHC H2-O 5-2
Myra H2-O Amsterdam H7 4-3
Hurley H4 Schiedam H2-O 6-3
Kampong H3 Pinoké H5 4-2
WOENSDAG 7 OKTOBER 2020
Pinoké H5 Amsterdam H6 1-1
DONDERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2020
Hurley H4 Myra H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
SCHC H2-O Kampong H3 2-1
HBS H2-O hdm H2-O 2-4
Voordaan H2-O Pinoké H4 6-1
Pinoké H5 Myra H2-O 2-2
Amsterdam H7 Hurley H4 2-2
Schiedam H2-O Amsterdam H6 1-3